BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/28/2016 - 12:08 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 DeHorney, Kennedy            Unattached               13.88   10           
  2 Tucker, London               New Era Track Club       14.02    8           
  3 Green, Amelle                DeSoto Swift             14.17    6           
  4 Robinson, Whitney            Cedar Hill B             14.47    4           
  5 Arrington, Zariah            DeSoto Swift             14.52    3           
  6 Crowder, Kayla               Gfe Track Club           14.65                
  7 Goodgames, Gabrielle         North Texas              14.78                
  8 Lister, Ashley               North Texas              14.85                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Sewell, Rhylian              Westside Bap             14.39    5           
  2 Lambert, Lauren              Team Quest               14.67                
  3 Coleman, Laila               Truth Track Club         14.71                
  4 Gort, Sanai                  DeSoto Swift             14.84                
  5 Smith, Samantha              DeSoto Swift             14.85                
  6 Cherry, Aubrey               Unattached               14.97                
  7 Wilson, Sydnee               Westside Bap             15.78                
  8 Young, Keniya                Gfe Track Club           17.09                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Austin, Zakhia               River Cities             15.44                
  2 Goode, Nia                   Intensity Tr             15.49                
  3 Harp-Kapaou, Jaiden          Gfe Track Club           15.59                
  4 Ford, Imani                  River Cities             16.41                
  5 Rodriquez, Melanie           Texas Faces              16.43                
  6 St Laurent, Angelique        Westside Bap             17.43                
  7 McGary, Allison              Gold Rush Tr             17.65                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Marshall, Jaila              River Cities             15.67                
  2 Mcmichael, Norielle          Super S.T.A.R.Z.         16.58                
  3 Morgan, Naima                River Cities             17.85                
  4 Scott, Zanariya              Mfbc Striders            17.87                
  5 Brodie, Kendall              Intensity Tr             19.21                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Gipson, LaTiana              Desoto Nitro             14.54    2           
  2 Walker, Taniyah              Texas Fusion             15.69                
  3 Johnson, Aliyah              North Texas              15.76                
  4 Johnson, Caitlyn             Team Quest               16.04                
  5 Griggs, Delaney              New Era Track Club       17.05                
  6 Carter, Tatum                DeSoto Swift             17.83                
 -- Shoots, Madison              Desoto Nitro                FS                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Milliner-Jones, Kelsey       Desoto Nitro             15.35                
  2 Jackson, Serenity            Mfbc Striders            16.18                
  3 Boman, Ja'Liyah              Desoto Nitro             16.66                
  4 Howard, Karrington           Mfbc Striders            16.73                
  5 Allen, Saniyah               North Texas              18.00                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Thomas, Tynice               New Era Track Club       14.57    1           
  2 Clark, Sarai                 Dallas Elite             14.83                
  3 Sayles, Nailah               New Era Track Club       16.13                
  4 House, Avianna               New Era Track Club       16.50                
  5 Terrell, Bria                Truth Track Club         17.72                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Kennedy, Marlins             Team Quest               14.82                
  2 Connley, Trezur              North Texas              15.33                
  3 Wright, Rebekah              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.90                
  4 Green-Chaney, Madison        Desoto Nitro             16.31                
  5 Chamberlayne, Toni           Super S.T.A.R.Z.         17.12                
  6 Jamison, Mikinley            Westside Bap             17.20                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Thomas, Saniyah              Texas Fusion             15.34                
  2 Pruitt, Tayler               Seahawks Track Club      16.72                
  3 Udabor, Augusta              Westside Bap             17.45                
  4 Porter, Nautica              New Era Track Club       17.56                
  5 Davidson, Ariyanna           Desoto Nitro             18.28                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Williamson, GiGi             Flo Jo San Antonio       15.17                
  2 Farris, Sarya                Grand Prairie Flash      16.23                
  3 Wheeler, Jalynn              Mfbc Striders            16.88                
  4 Allen, Angel                 Texas Fusion             17.07                
  5 Lockhart, London             North Texas              17.17                
  6 Armstrong, Madyson           Desoto Nitro             17.23                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Scott, Nia                   Texas Fusion             15.16                
  2 Fields, Chacity              New Era Track Club       16.23                
  3 Watson, Amari                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         16.88                
  4 Harper, A'Myah               Grand Prairie Flash      17.07                
  5 Williams, Nydia              Seahawks Track Club      17.18                
  6 Chacchia, Grace              Westside Bap             17.23                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Mccurin, Makeela             New Era Track Club       16.02                
  2 Hicks, Ta'Mya                DeSoto Swift             17.25                
  3 Clerkley, Klaire             Desoto Nitro             18.19                
  4 King, Sanaa                  Truth Track Club         19.89                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Smith, Solae                 Dallas Elite             15.09                
  2 Roberson, Samiyah            New Era Track Club       15.63                
  3 washington, cadence          Team Quest               15.88                
  4 Weaver, Alyssa               Seahawks Track Club      16.91                
  5 Shaw, Alaynna                North Texas              17.13                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 DeHorney, Kennedy            Unattached               13.88   NWI  1  10   
  2 Tucker, London               New Era Track Club       14.02   NWI  1   8   
  3 Green, Amelle                DeSoto Swift             14.17   NWI  1   6   
  4 Sewell, Rhylian              Westside Bap             14.39   NWI  2   5   
  5 Robinson, Whitney            Cedar Hill B             14.47   NWI  1   4   
  6 Arrington, Zariah            DeSoto Swift             14.52   NWI  1   3   
  7 Gipson, LaTiana              Desoto Nitro             14.54   NWI  5   2   
  8 Thomas, Tynice               New Era Track Club       14.57   NWI  7   1   
  9 Crowder, Kayla               Gfe Track Club           14.65   NWI  1       
 10 Lambert, Lauren              Team Quest               14.67   NWI  2       
 11 Coleman, Laila               Truth Track Club         14.71   NWI  2       
 12 Goodgames, Gabrielle         North Texas              14.78   NWI  1       
 13 Kennedy, Marlins             Team Quest               14.82   NWI  8       
 14 Clark, Sarai                 Dallas Elite             14.83   NWI  7       
 15 Gort, Sanai                  DeSoto Swift             14.84   NWI  2       
 16 Lister, Ashley               North Texas              14.85   NWI  1       
 17 Smith, Samantha              DeSoto Swift             14.85   NWI  2       
 18 Cherry, Aubrey               Unattached               14.97   NWI  2       
 19 Smith, Solae                 Dallas Elite             15.09   NWI 13       
 20 Scott, Nia                   Texas Fusion             15.16   NWI 11       
 21 Williamson, GiGi             Flo Jo San Antonio       15.17   NWI 10       
 22 Connley, Trezur              North Texas              15.33   NWI  8       
 23 Thomas, Saniyah              Texas Fusion             15.34   NWI  9       
 24 Milliner-Jones, Kelsey       Desoto Nitro             15.35   NWI  6       
 25 Austin, Zakhia               River Cities             15.44   NWI  3       
 26 Goode, Nia                   Intensity Tr             15.49   NWI  3       
 27 Harp-Kapaou, Jaiden          Gfe Track Club           15.59   NWI  3       
 28 Roberson, Samiyah            New Era Track Club       15.63   NWI 13       
 29 Marshall, Jaila              River Cities             15.67   NWI  4       
 30 Walker, Taniyah              Texas Fusion             15.69   NWI  5       
 31 Johnson, Aliyah              North Texas              15.76   NWI  5       
 32 Wilson, Sydnee               Westside Bap             15.78   NWI  2       
 33 washington, cadence          Team Quest               15.88   NWI 13       
 34 Wright, Rebekah              Flo Jo San Antonio       15.90   NWI  8       
 35 Mccurin, Makeela             New Era Track Club       16.02   NWI 12       
 36 Johnson, Caitlyn             Team Quest               16.04   NWI  5       
 37 Sayles, Nailah               New Era Track Club       16.13   NWI  7       
 38 Jackson, Serenity            Mfbc Striders            16.18   NWI  6       
 39 Fields, Chacity              New Era Track Club       16.23   NWI 11       
 40 Farris, Sarya                Grand Prairie Flash      16.23   NWI 10       
 41 Green-Chaney, Madison        Desoto Nitro             16.31   NWI  8       
 42 Ford, Imani                  River Cities             16.41   NWI  3       
 43 Rodriquez, Melanie           Texas Faces              16.43   NWI  3       
 44 House, Avianna               New Era Track Club       16.50   NWI  7       
 45 Mcmichael, Norielle          Super S.T.A.R.Z.         16.58   NWI  4       
 46 Boman, Ja'Liyah              Desoto Nitro             16.66   NWI  6       
 47 Pruitt, Tayler               Seahawks Track Club      16.72   NWI  9       
 48 Howard, Karrington           Mfbc Striders            16.73   NWI  6       
 49 Watson, Amari                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         16.88   NWI 11       
 50 Wheeler, Jalynn              Mfbc Striders            16.88   NWI 10       
 51 Weaver, Alyssa               Seahawks Track Club      16.91   NWI 13       
 52 Griggs, Delaney              New Era Track Club       17.05   NWI  5       
 53 Harper, A'Myah               Grand Prairie Flash      17.07   NWI 11       
 54 Allen, Angel                 Texas Fusion             17.07   NWI 10       
 55 Young, Keniya                Gfe Track Club           17.09   NWI  2       
 56 Chamberlayne, Toni           Super S.T.A.R.Z.         17.12   NWI  8       
 57 Shaw, Alaynna                North Texas              17.13   NWI 13       
 58 Lockhart, London             North Texas              17.17   NWI 10       
 59 Williams, Nydia              Seahawks Track Club      17.18   NWI 11       
 60 Jamison, Mikinley            Westside Bap             17.20   NWI  8       
 61 Chacchia, Grace              Westside Bap             17.23   NWI 11       
 62 Armstrong, Madyson           Desoto Nitro             17.23   NWI 10       
 63 Hicks, Ta'Mya                DeSoto Swift             17.25   NWI 12       
 64 St Laurent, Angelique        Westside Bap             17.43   NWI  3       
 65 Udabor, Augusta              Westside Bap             17.45   NWI  9       
 66 Porter, Nautica              New Era Track Club       17.56   NWI  9       
 67 McGary, Allison              Gold Rush Tr             17.65   NWI  3       
 68 Terrell, Bria                Truth Track Club         17.72   NWI  7       
 69 Carter, Tatum                DeSoto Swift             17.83   NWI  5       
 70 Morgan, Naima                River Cities             17.85   NWI  4       
 71 Scott, Zanariya              Mfbc Striders            17.87   NWI  4       
 72 Allen, Saniyah               North Texas              18.00   NWI  6       
 73 Clerkley, Klaire             Desoto Nitro             18.19   NWI 12       
 74 Davidson, Ariyanna           Desoto Nitro             18.28   NWI  9       
 75 Brodie, Kendall              Intensity Tr             19.21   NWI  4       
 76 King, Sanaa                  Truth Track Club         19.89   NWI 12       
 -- Shoots, Madison              Desoto Nitro                FS   NWI  5       
===============================================================================
                 Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     33        2) New Era Track Club         18  
    3) Mercury Track and Field Cl  10        4) Flo Jo San Antonio          7  
    5) Desoto Nitro                 6        5) Speed City Elite Track Cl   6  
    5) North Texas Cheetahs         6        8) Team Quest                  5  
    8) Westside Baptist Church Tr   5       10) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl   4  
   11) Texas Fusion Elite Track C   3       12) Southern Oklahoma Track C   2  
   12) GFE Track Club               2