BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 1:24 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Sewell, Rhylian              Westside Bap           1:09.65   10         
  2 Robinson, Whitney            Cedar Hill B           1:09.82    8         
  3 Warren, Elysha               New Era Track Club     1:10.60    6         
  4 Cherry, Aubrey               Unattached             1:11.79    4         
  5 McCallister, Camill          North Texas            1:12.01    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Spencer, Julia               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:14.58              
  2 Maxfield, Jada               Gfe Track Club         1:15.05              
  3 Baker, Serenity              Truth Track Club       1:19.98              
  4 Gipson, Aaliyah              Gfe Track Club         1:27.23              
  5 Jones, Zipporah              Gfe Track Club         1:32.26              
  6 McGary, Allison              Gold Rush Tr           1:32.37              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lott, Jaylin                 Flo Jo San Antonio     1:12.98    1         
  2 Allen, Angel                 Texas Fusion           1:16.31              
  3 Earl, Jade                   Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:23.86              
  4 Cox, Azalea                  Gfe Track Club         1:32.24              
  5 Juarez, Renae                All-American           1:37.40              
  6 Williams, B'Asia             OK Jaguars T           1:41.46              
  7 Morgan, Naima                River Cities           1:56.84              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Smith, Kaliah                DeSoto Swift           1:20.23              
  2 Terrell, Bria                Truth Track Club       1:24.03              
  3 Webb, Allyson                Southern Okl           1:26.21              
  4 Allen, Saniyah               North Texas            1:28.05              
  5 White, E'Niyah               New Era Track Club     1:40.47              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Carrizosa, Makalah           Dallas Elite           1:18.04              
  2 Owens, Allanah               Cedar Hill B           1:20.34              
  3 Lockhart, London             North Texas            1:21.36              
  4 Douglas, Trinity             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:21.42              
  5 Fry, Arrianna                Truth Track Club       1:27.34              
  6 Hayes, Madisun               Truth Track Club       1:32.52              
  7 Thomas, Saniyah              Texas Fusion           1:32.91              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Salinas, Kennedy             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:14.15              
  2 Farris, Sarya                Grand Prairie Flash    1:19.10              
  3 Howard, Karrington           Mfbc Striders          1:25.49              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Adams, Dakota                DeSoto Swift           1:12.55    2         
  2 Hall, Jordan                 Grand Prairie Flash    1:22.84              
  3 Teno, Daz'Lyn                Texas Fusion           1:32.96              
  4 Davis, Laryeya               Texas Torch TC         1:33.40              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Hernandez, Emily             Grand Prairie Flash    1:21.97              
  2 Scott, Nia                   Texas Fusion           1:25.19              
  3 Orange, Bry-Anna             Dallas Elite           1:31.38              
 -- Briones, Condoleezza         DeSoto Swift                NT              
 -- Davis, Katyleigh             Southern Okl                NT              
 -- King, Sanaa                  Truth Track Club            NT              
 -- Land, Tres                   Cedar Hill B                NT              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Malone, Jazlene              DeSoto Swift           1:11.01    5         
  2 Thomas, Riana                Texas Torch TC         1:17.46              
  3 Mccray, Talia                Lawton Lighteing       1:22.35              
  4 smith, Mckenzie              Texas Fusion           1:31.96              
  5 Shephard, Daja               Desoto Nitro           1:35.88              
 -- McCray, Ayrianah             Crimson Flas                NT              
 -- washington, cadence          Team Quest                  NT              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Williams, Mykala             North Texas            1:24.27              
  2 Williamson, GiGi             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:44.75              
  3 Washington, Rhinna           DeSoto Swift           2:05.19              
  4 Milton, Jamari               North Texas            2:12.34              
  5 Bryant, Shatavia             Texas Torch TC         2:16.89              
  6 Cooks, Ahmani                North Texas            2:18.38              
  7 Harper, A'Myah               Grand Prairie Flash    2:28.53              
Section  11                                                                  
 -- Hicks, Ta'Mya                DeSoto Swift                NT              
 -- Patrick, Samya               Grand Prairie Flash         NT              
 -- Delasbour, Jada              DeSoto Swift                NT              
 -- Edwards, Madison             DeSoto Swift                NT              
 -- Porter, Nautica              New Era Track Club          NT              
 -- Watson, Amari                Super S.T.A.R.Z.            NT              
 -- Griggs, Delaney              New Era Track Club          NT              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sewell, Rhylian              Westside Bap           1:09.65   1  10      
  2 Robinson, Whitney            Cedar Hill B           1:09.82   1   8      
  3 Warren, Elysha               New Era Track Club     1:10.60   1   6      
  4 Malone, Jazlene              DeSoto Swift           1:11.01   9   5      
  5 Cherry, Aubrey               Unattached             1:11.79   1   4      
  6 McCallister, Camill          North Texas            1:12.01   1   3      
  7 Adams, Dakota                DeSoto Swift           1:12.55   7   2      
  8 Lott, Jaylin                 Flo Jo San Antonio     1:12.98   3   1      
  9 Salinas, Kennedy             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:14.15   6          
 10 Spencer, Julia               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:14.58   2          
 11 Maxfield, Jada               Gfe Track Club         1:15.05   2          
 12 Allen, Angel                 Texas Fusion           1:16.31   3          
 13 Thomas, Riana                Texas Torch TC         1:17.46   9          
 14 Carrizosa, Makalah           Dallas Elite           1:18.04   5          
 15 Farris, Sarya                Grand Prairie Flash    1:19.10   6          
 16 Baker, Serenity              Truth Track Club       1:19.98   2          
 17 Smith, Kaliah                DeSoto Swift           1:20.23   4          
 18 Owens, Allanah               Cedar Hill B           1:20.34   5          
 19 Lockhart, London             North Texas            1:21.36   5          
 20 Douglas, Trinity             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:21.42   5          
 21 Hernandez, Emily             Grand Prairie Flash    1:21.97   8          
 22 Mccray, Talia                Lawton Lighteing       1:22.35   9          
 23 Hall, Jordan                 Grand Prairie Flash    1:22.84   7          
 24 Earl, Jade                   Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:23.86   3          
 25 Terrell, Bria                Truth Track Club       1:24.03   4          
 26 Williams, Mykala             North Texas            1:24.27  10          
 27 Scott, Nia                   Texas Fusion           1:25.19   8          
 28 Howard, Karrington           Mfbc Striders          1:25.49   6          
 29 Webb, Allyson                Southern Okl           1:26.21   4          
 30 Gipson, Aaliyah              Gfe Track Club         1:27.23   2          
 31 Fry, Arrianna                Truth Track Club       1:27.34   5          
 32 Allen, Saniyah               North Texas            1:28.05   4          
 33 Orange, Bry-Anna             Dallas Elite           1:31.38   8          
 34 smith, Mckenzie              Texas Fusion           1:31.96   9          
 35 Cox, Azalea                  Gfe Track Club         1:32.24   3          
 36 Jones, Zipporah              Gfe Track Club         1:32.26   2          
 37 McGary, Allison              Gold Rush Tr           1:32.37   2          
 38 Hayes, Madisun               Truth Track Club       1:32.52   5          
 39 Thomas, Saniyah              Texas Fusion           1:32.91   5          
 40 Teno, Daz'Lyn                Texas Fusion           1:32.96   7          
 41 Davis, Laryeya               Texas Torch TC         1:33.40   7          
 42 Shephard, Daja               Desoto Nitro           1:35.88   9          
 43 Juarez, Renae                All-American           1:37.40   3          
 44 White, E'Niyah               New Era Track Club     1:40.47   4          
 45 Williams, B'Asia             OK Jaguars T           1:41.46   3          
 46 Williamson, GiGi             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:44.75  10          
 47 Morgan, Naima                River Cities           1:56.84   3          
 48 Washington, Rhinna           DeSoto Swift           2:05.19  10          
 49 Milton, Jamari               North Texas            2:12.34  10          
 50 Bryant, Shatavia             Texas Torch TC         2:16.89  10          
 51 Cooks, Ahmani                North Texas            2:18.38  10          
 52 Harper, A'Myah               Grand Prairie Flash    2:28.53  10          
 -- King, Sanaa                  Truth Track Club            NT   8          
 -- Edwards, Madison             DeSoto Swift                NT  11          
 -- Delasbour, Jada              DeSoto Swift                NT  11          
 -- Hicks, Ta'Mya                DeSoto Swift                NT  11          
 -- McCray, Ayrianah             Crimson Flas                NT   9          
 -- Land, Tres                   Cedar Hill B                NT   8          
 -- Briones, Condoleezza         DeSoto Swift                NT   8          
 -- Watson, Amari                Super S.T.A.R.Z.            NT  11          
 -- Davis, Katyleigh             Southern Okl                NT   8          
 -- washington, cadence          Team Quest                  NT   9          
 -- Griggs, Delaney              New Era Track Club          NT  11          
 -- Patrick, Samya               Grand Prairie Flash         NT  11          
 -- Porter, Nautica              New Era Track Club          NT  11          
=============================================================================
                 Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     40        2) New Era Track Club         24
    3) Westside Baptist Church Tr  15        4) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl  12
    5) Mercury Track and Field Cl  10        6) North Texas Cheetahs        9
    7) Flo Jo San Antonio           8        8) Speed City Elite Track Cl   6
    8) Desoto Nitro                 6       10) Team Quest                  5
   11) Texas Fusion Elite Track C   3       12) Southern Oklahoma Track C   2
   12) GFE Track Club               2