BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 10:36 AM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bailey, Taryn                Mercury Trac           2:29.23   10         
  2 Lott, Falyn                  DeSoto Swift           2:38.37    8         
  3 Menchaca, Serenity           Speed City E           2:38.48    6         
  4 Avery, Sasha                 DeSoto Swift           2:38.61    5         
  5 Spencer, Julia               Flo Jo San Antonio     2:46.82    4         
  6 Davis, Katyleigh             Southern Okl           2:54.18    2         
  7 Baker, Serenity              Truth Track Club       3:08.45              
  8 Pena, Arianna                Speed City E           3:26.95              
  9 Mccray, Talia                Lawton Lighteing       3:28.52              
 10 Phillips, Aaylah             DeSoto Swift           3:52.00              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lott, Jaylin                 Flo Jo San Antonio     2:50.63    3         
  2 Washington, Hayden           DeSoto Swift           2:57.12    1         
  3 Douglas, Trinity             Flo Jo San Antonio     3:03.49              
  4 Zamora, Demerie              Flo Jo San Antonio     3:07.35              
  5 Hernandez, Emily             Grand Prairie Flash    3:16.16              
  6 Brooks, Kendall              Cedar Hill B           3:20.55              
  7 Orange, Bry-Anna             Dallas Elite           3:22.25              
  8 Hayes, Madisun               Truth Track Club       3:23.88              
  9 Briones, Condoleezza         DeSoto Swift           3:41.51              
 10 Delasbour, Jada              DeSoto Swift           3:57.10              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bailey, Taryn                Mercury Trac           2:29.23   1  10      
  2 Lott, Falyn                  DeSoto Swift           2:38.37   1   8      
  3 Menchaca, Serenity           Speed City E           2:38.48   1   6      
  4 Avery, Sasha                 DeSoto Swift           2:38.61   1   5      
  5 Spencer, Julia               Flo Jo San Antonio     2:46.82   1   4      
  6 Lott, Jaylin                 Flo Jo San Antonio     2:50.63   2   3      
  7 Davis, Katyleigh             Southern Okl           2:54.18   1   2      
  8 Washington, Hayden           DeSoto Swift           2:57.12   2   1      
  9 Douglas, Trinity             Flo Jo San Antonio     3:03.49   2          
 10 Zamora, Demerie              Flo Jo San Antonio     3:07.35   2          
 11 Baker, Serenity              Truth Track Club       3:08.45   1          
 12 Hernandez, Emily             Grand Prairie Flash    3:16.16   2          
 13 Brooks, Kendall              Cedar Hill B           3:20.55   2          
 14 Orange, Bry-Anna             Dallas Elite           3:22.25   2          
 15 Hayes, Madisun               Truth Track Club       3:23.88   2          
 16 Pena, Arianna                Speed City E           3:26.95   1          
 17 Mccray, Talia                Lawton Lighteing       3:28.52   1          
 18 Briones, Condoleezza         DeSoto Swift           3:41.51   2          
 19 Phillips, Aaylah             DeSoto Swift           3:52.00   1          
 20 Delasbour, Jada              DeSoto Swift           3:57.10   2          
=============================================================================
                 Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     24        2) Mercury Track and Field C  10
    3) New Era Track Club           9        4) Flo Jo San Antonio          7
    5) North Texas Cheetahs         6        5) Speed City Elite Track Cl   6
    7) Team Quest                   5        8) Desoto Nitro                4
    9) Texas Fusion Elite Track C   3       10) Southern Oklahoma Track C   2
   10) GFE Track Club               2