BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 9:50 AM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          56.71   10         
     1) Green, Amelle                   2) Smith, Samantha                   
     3) Gort, Sanai                     4) Arrington, Zariah                 
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                               57.86    8         
     1) Warren, Elysha                  2) Tucker, London                    
     3) Mccurin, Makeela                4) Thomas, Tynice                    
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             58.01    6         
     1) Johnson, Aliyah                 2) McCallister, Camill               
     3) Goodgames, Gabrielle            4) Connley, Trezur                   
  4 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:00.32    3         
     1) Allen, Angel                    2) Scott, Nia                        
     3) Thomas, Saniyah                 4) Walker, Taniyah                   
  5 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 1:02.18    2         
     1) Gipson, Aaliyah                 2) Crowder, Kayla                    
     3) Young, Keniya                   4) Jones, Zipporah                   
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       59.47    5         
     1) Cherry, Aubrey                  2) Johnson, Caitlyn                  
     3) Lambert, Lauren                 4) Kennedy, Marlins                  
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     59.99    4         
     1) Hubbard, Amariya                2) Milliner-Jones, Kelsey            
     3) Gipson, LaTiana                 4) Osby, Traniya                     
  3 New Era Track Club  'B'                             1:02.61    1         
     1) House, Avianna                  2) Fields, Chacity                   
     3) Sayles, Nailah                  4) Roberson, Samiyah                 
  4 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                   1:06.49              
     1) Boman, Ja'Liyah                 2) Clerkley, Klaire                  
     3) Green-Chaney, Madison           4) Armstrong, Madyson                
  5 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:06.84              
     1) Goss, Ava                       2) Wheeler, Jalynn                   
     3) Howard, Karrington              4) Jackson, Serenity                 
  6 Super S.T.A.R.Z.  'A'                               1:07.04              
     1) Watson, Amari                   2) Earl, Jade                        
     3) Salinas, Kennedy                4) Mcmichael, Norielle               
 -- Mfbc Striders  'B'                                      DNF              
     1) Malone, Lanyria                 2) Haggerty, Mariah                  
     3) Malone, Reyana                  4) Scott, Zanariya                   
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          56.71   1  10      
     1) Green, Amelle                   2) Smith, Samantha                   
     3) Gort, Sanai                     4) Arrington, Zariah                 
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                               57.86   1   8      
     1) Warren, Elysha                  2) Tucker, London                    
     3) Mccurin, Makeela                4) Thomas, Tynice                    
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             58.01   1   6      
     1) Johnson, Aliyah                 2) McCallister, Camill               
     3) Goodgames, Gabrielle            4) Connley, Trezur                   
  4 Team Quest  'A'                                       59.47   2   5      
     1) Cherry, Aubrey                  2) Johnson, Caitlyn                  
     3) Lambert, Lauren                 4) Kennedy, Marlins                  
  5 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     59.99   2   4      
     1) Hubbard, Amariya                2) Milliner-Jones, Kelsey            
     3) Gipson, LaTiana                 4) Osby, Traniya                     
  6 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:00.32   1   3      
     1) Allen, Angel                    2) Scott, Nia                        
     3) Thomas, Saniyah                 4) Walker, Taniyah                   
  7 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 1:02.18   1   2      
     1) Gipson, Aaliyah                 2) Crowder, Kayla                    
     3) Young, Keniya                   4) Jones, Zipporah                   
  8 New Era Track Club  'B'                             1:02.61   2   1      
     1) House, Avianna                  2) Fields, Chacity                   
     3) Sayles, Nailah                  4) Roberson, Samiyah                 
  9 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                   1:06.49   2          
     1) Boman, Ja'Liyah                 2) Clerkley, Klaire                  
     3) Green-Chaney, Madison           4) Armstrong, Madyson                
 10 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:06.84   2          
     1) Goss, Ava                       2) Wheeler, Jalynn                   
     3) Howard, Karrington              4) Jackson, Serenity                 
 11 Super S.T.A.R.Z.  'A'                               1:07.04   2          
     1) Watson, Amari                   2) Earl, Jade                        
     3) Salinas, Kennedy                4) Mcmichael, Norielle               
 -- Mfbc Striders  'B'                                      DNF   2          
     1) Malone, Lanyria                 2) Haggerty, Mariah                  
     3) Malone, Reyana                  4) Scott, Zanariya                   
=============================================================================
                 Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     10        2) New Era Track Club          9
    3) North Texas Cheetahs         6        4) Team Quest                  5
    5) Desoto Nitro                 4        6) Texas Fusion Elite Track    3
    7) GFE Track Club               2