BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 5:58 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Moore, Dakorien              DeSoto Swift             13.48   10           
  2 Randel, Rodney               DeSoto Swift             13.60    8           
  3 Milligan, Hamin              Milligan Air             14.31    2           
  4 Dupree, Alijah               Junior Speedster         14.37    1           
  5 Shelton, Jayden              DeSoto Swift             14.38                
  6 Hayes, Jacobe                DeSoto Swift             14.44                
  7 Hartford, Braylin            Junior Speedster         14.92                
  8 Shaw, Jeremiah               Gfe Track Club           15.76                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Miller, Tye                  Westside Bap             14.12    5           
  2 Duckett, Tavares             Speed Legion             14.17    4           
  3 King, Victor                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.30    3           
  4 Penecost, Andre              DeSoto Swift             14.92                
  5 Smith, Caleb                 Team Quest               14.97                
  6 Thompson, Allen              OK Jaguars T             15.26                
  7 Page, Deontrae               Gfe Track Club           17.09                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Johnson, Jeremiah            Personal Tou             15.45                
  2 Dorsey, Davion               Gfe Track Club           15.48                
  3 White, Ian                   River Cities             15.58                
  4 Bocanegra, Uriah             All-American             15.84                
  5 Knight, Sherrod              Gfe Track Club           17.01                
  6 Caldwell, D'Marion           Milligan Air             17.26                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Davis Jr., Jermaine          Gfe Track Club           16.96                
  2 Davis, Zartavious            Gfe Track Club           17.99                
  3 Word, Malik                  River Cities             19.85                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cumbo, Kennedy               Desoto Nitro             14.87                
  2 Blake, Ashton                Unattached               14.90                
  3 Hardeman, Rinaldo            Crimson Flas             15.08                
  4 Harris, Emmanuel             Speed Legion             15.31                
  5 Elder Jr, David              DeSoto Swift             15.81                
  6 Moon, Jaydon                 Team Quest               15.91                
  7 Neroes Jr, Joshua            DeSoto Swift             15.94                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Peterson, Nelson             Truth Track Club         15.48                
  2 Bellamy, Joshua              DeSoto Swift             16.96                
  3 Filsaime, Xavier             Team Quest               17.42                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 O'Neal, Noah                 Unattached               14.79                
  2 Cook-Edgar, Blaye            Desoto Nitro             14.99                
  3 Crawford, Logan              Lawton Lighteing         15.12                
  4 Goldson, Tristyen            Crimson Flas             15.96                
  5 Davis, Bryson                Desoto Nitro             15.97                
  6 Starkes, Andre               Flo Jo San Antonio       16.22                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Thomas, Jaylen               Speed Legion             15.02                
  2 Foreman, Kobi                Dallas Elite             15.15                
  3 Nunn, Jaden                  Desoto Nitro             16.45                
  4 Carter, Kolby                DeSoto Swift             16.48                
  5 Davidson, A'Jon              Desoto Nitro             17.71                
  6 Williams, Jaydeon            DeSoto Swift             17.74                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Madison, Tyler               DeSoto Swift             14.40                
  2 Ennis, Daveon                Desoto Nitro             14.95                
  3 Ballard, Isaiah              Mercury Trac             15.40                
  4 Knight, Coy                  Crimson Flas             15.99                
  5 Wilson, Trevon               DeSoto Swift             18.16                
  6 Clark, Montrale              New Era Track Club       20.19                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Blaylock, Sean               Truth Track Club         14.98                
  2 Warren, Kasey                Mfbc Striders            15.89                
  3 Foster, Raymond              Flo Jo San Antonio       17.22                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Fantroy, Kristoff            Desoto Nitro             14.75                
  2 Smith, Corey                 DeSoto Swift             14.76                
  3 Walker, Zephen               Westside Bap             15.18                
  4 Williams, Bobby              Desoto Nitro             15.23                
  5 Lawson, Joseph               New Era Track Club       15.86                
  6 Bluitt, Caiden               Truth Track Club         18.39                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Meyers, Jordan               DeSoto Swift             15.17                
  2 Pate, Lance                  Crimson Flas             16.60                
  3 Irvin, Kodi                  New Era Track Club       16.64                
  4 Ferrell, Jamin               New Era Track Club       17.08                
  5 Griggs, Darrell              New Era Track Club       17.18                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Boutte, Uriah                Unattached               13.99    6           
  2 Coleman, Braylon             Team Quest               15.31                
  3 Fretwell, Amir               Flo Jo San Antonio       15.42                
  4 Leggin, Erick                Speed Legion             15.72                
  5 Green, Cameron               Speed Legion             15.83                
  6 Harrison, Ivan               Mercury Trac             16.39                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Moore, Dakorien              DeSoto Swift             13.48   NWI  1  10   
  2 Randel, Rodney               DeSoto Swift             13.60   NWI  1   8   
  3 Boutte, Uriah                Unattached               13.99   NWI 13   6   
  4 Miller, Tye                  Westside Bap             14.12   NWI  2   5   
  5 Duckett, Tavares             Speed Legion             14.17   NWI  2   4   
  6 King, Victor                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.30   NWI  2   3   
  7 Milligan, Hamin              Milligan Air             14.31   NWI  1   2   
  8 Dupree, Alijah               Junior Speedster         14.37   NWI  1   1   
  9 Shelton, Jayden              DeSoto Swift             14.38   NWI  1       
 10 Madison, Tyler               DeSoto Swift             14.40   NWI  9       
 11 Hayes, Jacobe                DeSoto Swift             14.44   NWI  1       
 12 Fantroy, Kristoff            Desoto Nitro             14.75   NWI 11       
 13 Smith, Corey                 DeSoto Swift             14.76   NWI 11       
 14 O'Neal, Noah                 Unattached               14.79   NWI  7       
 15 Cumbo, Kennedy               Desoto Nitro             14.87   NWI  5       
 16 Blake, Ashton                Unattached               14.90   NWI  5       
 17 Hartford, Braylin            Junior Speedster         14.92   NWI  1       
 18 Penecost, Andre              DeSoto Swift             14.92   NWI  2       
 19 Ennis, Daveon                Desoto Nitro             14.95   NWI  9       
 20 Smith, Caleb                 Team Quest               14.97   NWI  2       
 21 Blaylock, Sean               Truth Track Club         14.98   NWI 10       
 22 Cook-Edgar, Blaye            Desoto Nitro             14.99   NWI  7       
 23 Thomas, Jaylen               Speed Legion             15.02   NWI  8       
 24 Hardeman, Rinaldo            Crimson Flas             15.08   NWI  5       
 25 Crawford, Logan              Lawton Lighteing         15.12   NWI  7       
 26 Foreman, Kobi                Dallas Elite             15.15   NWI  8       
 27 Meyers, Jordan               DeSoto Swift             15.17   NWI 12       
 28 Walker, Zephen               Westside Bap             15.18   NWI 11       
 29 Williams, Bobby              Desoto Nitro             15.23   NWI 11       
 30 Thompson, Allen              OK Jaguars T             15.26   NWI  2       
 31 Coleman, Braylon             Team Quest               15.31   NWI 13       
 32 Harris, Emmanuel             Speed Legion             15.31   NWI  5       
 33 Ballard, Isaiah              Mercury Trac             15.40   NWI  9       
 34 Fretwell, Amir               Flo Jo San Antonio       15.42   NWI 13       
 35 Johnson, Jeremiah            Personal Tou             15.45   NWI  3       
 36 Peterson, Nelson             Truth Track Club         15.48   NWI  6       
 37 Dorsey, Davion               Gfe Track Club           15.48   NWI  3       
 38 White, Ian                   River Cities             15.58   NWI  3       
 39 Leggin, Erick                Speed Legion             15.72   NWI 13       
 40 Shaw, Jeremiah               Gfe Track Club           15.76   NWI  1       
 41 Elder Jr, David              DeSoto Swift             15.81   NWI  5       
 42 Green, Cameron               Speed Legion             15.83   NWI 13       
 43 Bocanegra, Uriah             All-American             15.84   NWI  3       
 44 Lawson, Joseph               New Era Track Club       15.86   NWI 11       
 45 Warren, Kasey                Mfbc Striders            15.89   NWI 10       
 46 Moon, Jaydon                 Team Quest               15.91   NWI  5       
 47 Neroes Jr, Joshua            DeSoto Swift             15.94   NWI  5       
 48 Goldson, Tristyen            Crimson Flas             15.96   NWI  7       
 49 Davis, Bryson                Desoto Nitro             15.97   NWI  7       
 50 Knight, Coy                  Crimson Flas             15.99   NWI  9       
 51 Starkes, Andre               Flo Jo San Antonio       16.22   NWI  7       
 52 Harrison, Ivan               Mercury Trac             16.39   NWI 13       
 53 Nunn, Jaden                  Desoto Nitro             16.45   NWI  8       
 54 Carter, Kolby                DeSoto Swift             16.48   NWI  8       
 55 Pate, Lance                  Crimson Flas             16.60   NWI 12       
 56 Irvin, Kodi                  New Era Track Club       16.64   NWI 12       
 57 Davis Jr., Jermaine          Gfe Track Club           16.96   NWI  4       
 58 Bellamy, Joshua              DeSoto Swift             16.96   NWI  6       
 59 Knight, Sherrod              Gfe Track Club           17.01   NWI  3       
 60 Ferrell, Jamin               New Era Track Club       17.08   NWI 12       
 61 Page, Deontrae               Gfe Track Club           17.09   NWI  2       
 62 Griggs, Darrell              New Era Track Club       17.18   NWI 12       
 63 Foster, Raymond              Flo Jo San Antonio       17.22   NWI 10       
 64 Caldwell, D'Marion           Milligan Air             17.26   NWI  3       
 65 Filsaime, Xavier             Team Quest               17.42   NWI  6       
 66 Davidson, A'Jon              Desoto Nitro             17.71   NWI  8       
 67 Williams, Jaydeon            DeSoto Swift             17.74   NWI  8       
 68 Davis, Zartavious            Gfe Track Club           17.99   NWI  4       
 69 Wilson, Trevon               DeSoto Swift             18.16   NWI  9       
 70 Bluitt, Caiden               Truth Track Club         18.39   NWI 11       
 71 Word, Malik                  River Cities             19.85   NWI  4       
 72 Clark, Montrale              New Era Track Club       20.19   NWI  9       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored        
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     52        2) Truth Track Club           26  
    3) LAWTON LIGHTEING            14        4) River Cities Track Club    13  
    5) Team Quest                  10        5) Mercury Track and Field C  10  
    7) Junior Speedster             6        8) Dallas Elite Track Club     5  
    8) Westside Baptist Church Tr   5        8) Team Quest                  5  
   11) Speed Legion                 4       11) Flo Jo San Antonio          4  
   13) New Era Track Club           3       13) MFBC STRIDERS               3  
   15) MILLIGAN AIRES TRACK CLUB    2