BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 1:45 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Miller, Tye                  Westside Bap           1:07.65    6         
  2 Wacoma, Mason                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.30    4         
  3 Downing, J'Kwon              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.88    2         
  4 Kaniki, Adarrien             DeSoto Swift           1:11.91              
  5 Martin, Ti`erick             Junior Speedster       1:15.13              
  6 Webb, Brandon                Junior Speedster       1:20.64              
  7 Beal, Elijah                 Gfe Track Club         1:23.11              
  8 Milligan, Hamin              Milligan Air           1:26.26              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Thompson, Allen              OK Jaguars T           1:11.22    1         
  2 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:12.32              
  3 Short, Trevor                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:18.01              
  4 White, Ian                   River Cities           1:18.09              
  5 Lott, Jonovan                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:19.67              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Bocanegra, Uriah             All-American           1:10.84    3         
  2 Prince, Errick               Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:17.07              
  3 Winters, Ayden               Unattached             1:19.56              
  4 Henry, Mark                  DeSoto Swift           1:19.92              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Lawson, Joseph               New Era Track Club     1:13.47              
  2 Franklin, Malik              New Era Track Club     1:13.57              
  3 Pettijohn, Riley             Team Quest             1:15.38              
  4 Thomas, Jaylen               Speed Legion           1:17.69              
  5 Henery, Isaiah               Truth Track Club       1:20.53              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Lambert, Collie              Desoto Nitro           1:07.35    8         
  2 guillory, Kaiden             Texas Fusion           1:14.13              
  3 Williams, Bobby              Desoto Nitro           1:14.64              
  4 Pate, Lance                  Crimson Flas           1:25.47              
  5 Camp, Daelon                 Texas Torch TC         1:29.70              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Keys, Davhon                 Desoto Nitro           1:04.26   10         
  2 Ennis, Daveon                Desoto Nitro           1:16.23              
  3 Shelby, Braden               Texas Torch TC         1:25.89              
  4 Ferrell, Jamin               New Era Track Club     1:29.32              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Harrison, Ivan               Mercury Trac           1:17.78              
  2 Lyman, Austin                Dallas Elite           1:17.81              
  3 Bullard, Chauncey            Mercury Trac           1:22.74              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Moon, Jaydon                 Team Quest             1:12.75              
  2 Elder Jr, David              DeSoto Swift           1:13.13              
  3 Irvin, Kodi                  New Era Track Club     1:16.56              
  4 Coleman, Braylon             Team Quest             1:17.49              
  5 Haynes, Montez               DeSoto Swift           1:24.04              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Boutte, Uriah                Unattached             1:14.83              
  2 Leggin, Erick                Speed Legion           1:17.86              
  3 Filsaime, Xavier             Team Quest             1:17.93              
  4 Murphy, Isaiah               North Texas            1:18.91              
  5 Sanders, Kellen              Truth Track Club       1:29.33              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Linson, Rylan                Desoto Nitro           1:09.08    5         
  2 Knight, Quinton              DeSoto Swift           1:13.90              
  3 Williams, Kingston           Team Quest             1:20.63              
  4 Knight, Coy                  Crimson Flas           1:22.38              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Edwards, Braylon             Desoto Nitro           1:12.08              
  2 Warren, Kasey                Mfbc Striders          1:12.14              
  3 Peace, Nicholas              Texas Fusion           1:15.97              
  4 Howard, Christian            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.99              
  5 Babaria, Sohum               Run Speed Pe           1:31.24              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 Adams, Aidan                 Texas Torch TC         1:21.59              
  2 Duckett, Tavares             Speed Legion           1:21.68              
  3 Clark, Montrale              New Era Track Club     1:24.80              
  4 Orange, Bryan                Dallas Elite           1:29.95              
  5 Fretwell, Amir               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:31.48              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Keys, Davhon                 Desoto Nitro           1:04.26   6  10      
  2 Lambert, Collie              Desoto Nitro           1:07.35   5   8      
  3 Miller, Tye                  Westside Bap           1:07.65   1   6      
  4 Linson, Rylan                Desoto Nitro           1:09.08  10   5      
  5 Wacoma, Mason                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.30   1   4      
  6 Bocanegra, Uriah             All-American           1:10.84   3   3      
  7 Downing, J'Kwon              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.88   1   2      
  8 Thompson, Allen              OK Jaguars T           1:11.22   2   1      
  9 Kaniki, Adarrien             DeSoto Swift           1:11.91   1          
 10 Edwards, Braylon             Desoto Nitro           1:12.08  11          
 11 Warren, Kasey                Mfbc Striders          1:12.14  11          
 12 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:12.32   2          
 13 Moon, Jaydon                 Team Quest             1:12.75   8          
 14 Elder Jr, David              DeSoto Swift           1:13.13   8          
 15 Lawson, Joseph               New Era Track Club     1:13.47   4          
 16 Franklin, Malik              New Era Track Club     1:13.57   4          
 17 Knight, Quinton              DeSoto Swift           1:13.90  10          
 18 guillory, Kaiden             Texas Fusion           1:14.13   5          
 19 Williams, Bobby              Desoto Nitro           1:14.64   5          
 20 Boutte, Uriah                Unattached             1:14.83   9          
 21 Martin, Ti`erick             Junior Speedster       1:15.13   1          
 22 Pettijohn, Riley             Team Quest             1:15.38   4          
 23 Peace, Nicholas              Texas Fusion           1:15.97  11          
 24 Ennis, Daveon                Desoto Nitro           1:16.23   6          
 25 Irvin, Kodi                  New Era Track Club     1:16.56   8          
 26 Prince, Errick               Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:17.07   3          
 27 Coleman, Braylon             Team Quest             1:17.49   8          
 28 Thomas, Jaylen               Speed Legion           1:17.69   4          
 29 Harrison, Ivan               Mercury Trac           1:17.78   7          
 30 Lyman, Austin                Dallas Elite           1:17.81   7          
 31 Leggin, Erick                Speed Legion           1:17.86   9          
 32 Filsaime, Xavier             Team Quest             1:17.93   9          
 33 Short, Trevor                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:18.01   2          
 34 White, Ian                   River Cities           1:18.09   2          
 35 Murphy, Isaiah               North Texas            1:18.91   9          
 36 Winters, Ayden               Unattached             1:19.56   3          
 37 Lott, Jonovan                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:19.67   2          
 38 Henry, Mark                  DeSoto Swift           1:19.92   3          
 39 Henery, Isaiah               Truth Track Club       1:20.53   4          
 40 Williams, Kingston           Team Quest             1:20.63  10          
 41 Webb, Brandon                Junior Speedster       1:20.64   1          
 42 Howard, Christian            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.99  11          
 43 Adams, Aidan                 Texas Torch TC         1:21.59  12          
 44 Duckett, Tavares             Speed Legion           1:21.68  12          
 45 Knight, Coy                  Crimson Flas           1:22.38  10          
 46 Bullard, Chauncey            Mercury Trac           1:22.74   7          
 47 Beal, Elijah                 Gfe Track Club         1:23.11   1          
 48 Haynes, Montez               DeSoto Swift           1:24.04   8          
 49 Clark, Montrale              New Era Track Club     1:24.80  12          
 50 Pate, Lance                  Crimson Flas           1:25.47   5          
 51 Shelby, Braden               Texas Torch TC         1:25.89   6          
 52 Milligan, Hamin              Milligan Air           1:26.26   1          
 53 Ferrell, Jamin               New Era Track Club     1:29.32   6          
 54 Sanders, Kellen              Truth Track Club       1:29.33   9          
 55 Camp, Daelon                 Texas Torch TC         1:29.70   5          
 56 Orange, Bryan                Dallas Elite           1:29.95  12          
 57 Babaria, Sohum               Run Speed Pe           1:31.24  11          
 58 Fretwell, Amir               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:31.48  12          
=============================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Desoto Nitro                42        2) Flo Jo San Antonio         24
    3) DeSoto Swift Track Club     18        4) Mercury Track and Field C   8
    5) Westside Baptist Church Tr   6        6) Truth Track Club            5
    7) Junior Speedster             4        8) ALL-AMERICAN STARS TRACK    3
    9) GFE Track Club               2        9) Speed City Elite Track Cl   2
   11) OK Jaguars Track Club        1       11) Texas Torch TC              1