BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                              6/1/2016 - 5:51 PM
                   8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                    
                           Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                           
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Holiday, Javion              DeSoto Swift          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m   4   
  2 Foster, Raymond              Flo Jo San Antonio    10-11.00   NWI     3.32m   1   
  3 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio    10-07.50   NWI     3.23m       
  4 Peterson, Nelson             Truth Track Club       9-11.00   NWI     3.02m       
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Bush, Camryn                 Truth Track Club      11-04.00   NWI     3.45m   2   
  2 Hughes, Shaun                Lawton Lighteing       9-09.50   NWI     2.98m       
Flight  3                                                                             
  1 Randel, Rodney               DeSoto Swift          14-09.00   NWI     4.49m  10   
  2 Moore, Dakorien              DeSoto Swift          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   8   
  3 Blake, Ashton                Unattached            13-01.50   NWI     4.00m   6   
  4 Smith, Caleb                 Team Quest            11-10.00   NWI     3.60m   5   
  5 Franklin, Malik              New Era Track Club    11-05.25   NWI     3.48m   3   
  6 Harris, Emmanuel             Speed Legion          10-02.75   NWI     3.11m       
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Randel, Rodney               DeSoto Swift          14-09.00   NWI     4.49m  10   
  2 Moore, Dakorien              DeSoto Swift          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   8   
  3 Blake, Ashton                Unattached            13-01.50   NWI     4.00m   6   
  4 Smith, Caleb                 Team Quest            11-10.00   NWI     3.60m   5   
  5 Holiday, Javion              DeSoto Swift          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m   4   
  6 Franklin, Malik              New Era Track Club    11-05.25   NWI     3.48m   3   
  7 Bush, Camryn                 Truth Track Club      11-04.00   NWI     3.45m   2   
  8 Foster, Raymond              Flo Jo San Antonio    10-11.00   NWI     3.32m   1   
  9 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio    10-07.50   NWI     3.23m       
 10 Harris, Emmanuel             Speed Legion          10-02.75   NWI     3.11m       
 11 Peterson, Nelson             Truth Track Club       9-11.00   NWI     3.02m       
 12 Hughes, Shaun                Lawton Lighteing       9-09.50   NWI     2.98m       
======================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored               
======================================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     26        2) Truth Track Club           20         
    3) LAWTON LIGHTEING            14        4) River Cities Track Club    13         
    5) Mercury Track and Field Cl  10        6) Dallas Elite Track Club     5         
    6) Team Quest                   5        6) Junior Speedster            5         
    9) New Era Track Club           3        9) MFBC STRIDERS               3         
   11) Flo Jo San Antonio           1