BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/28/2016 - 12:15 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cole, Jaida                  DeSoto Swift             13.10   10           
  2 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers         13.16    8           
  3 Davis, Fallon                Grand Prairie Flash      13.18    6           
  4 Brown, Ella                  North Texas              13.19    5           
  5 Brown, Trinity               North Texas              13.33    4           
  6 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E             13.36    3           
  7 Milligan, Hanyla             Milligan Air             13.64                
  8 Johnson, MeLady              Personal Tou             13.81                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Webb, Nevaeh                 Gfe Track Club           13.63                
  2 Morgan, Charidee             Cedar Hill B             13.72                
  3 Smith, Aliyah                Cedar Hill B             13.81                
  4 Ray, Brianna                 DeSoto Swift             13.87                
  4 Crawford, Sasha              North Texas              13.87                
  6 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air             14.99                
  7 Jones, Cali                  Milligan Air             15.36                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Fair, Talicia                Cedar Hill B             13.57    1           
  2 Jones, Makayla               DeSoto Swift             13.84                
  3 Chacchia, Kirin              Westside Bap             14.41                
  4 Bateman, Denisha             All-American             14.87                
  5 Alvarado, Leah               All-American             15.35                
  6 Thompson, Kya                OK Jaguars T             15.56                
  7 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air             16.72                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Ross, Ariel                  Mfbc Striders            14.62                
  2 Fanning, Naudia              Dallas Elite             14.68                
  3 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports        14.94                
  4 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities             15.00                
  5 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap             15.22                
  6 Watson, Chasity              Mercury Trac             15.31                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Birdow, Amelliah             Cedar Hill B             13.52    2           
  2 Pope, Saniyah                New Era Track Club       13.95                
  3 Rockmore, Kimora             Mfbc Striders            15.47                
  4 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion             16.06                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cooper, Sanya                Desoto Nitro             14.28                
  2 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas             14.53                
  3 Spencer, Jordan              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.92                
  4 Smith, Taniya                Desoto Nitro             15.59                
  5 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio       15.90                
  6 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         15.95                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Sipho, Dekhota               New Era Track Club       13.94                
  2 Brown, Bailie                Grand Prairie Flash      14.27                
  3 Meyers, Qiera                Flo Jo San Antonio       14.93                
  4 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas              15.24                
  5 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing         15.74                
  6 Chaney, Kennedy              DeSoto Swift             15.80                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Garrett, Makayla             Dallas Elite             14.16                
  2 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club       14.47                
  3 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest               14.63                
  4 Thibodeaux-Propes, Amyaa     Desoto Nitro             14.98                
  5 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite             16.30                
  6 Reyes, Natalia               Flo Jo San Antonio       18.45                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Kincade, Kaylee              Desoto Nitro             14.00                
  2 Fanning, Nina                Dallas Elite             14.71                
  3 Mathis, Jehaila              Mfbc Striders            15.20                
  4 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club         15.22                
  5 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac             15.52                
  6 Torres, Jasmine              Grand Prairie Flash      15.71                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Silmon, Tanaiya              Desoto Nitro             14.21                
  2 Hogan, Amaani                Team Quest               14.99                
  3 Allen, Deja                  Mfbc Striders            16.33                
  4 Fisher, Treniere             Texas Fusion             16.65                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Richard, Leah                Team Quest               14.64                
  2 Brazle, Shamarya             Mfbc Striders            14.86                
  3 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac             15.52                
  4 Webb, Ciar                   Mfbc Striders            15.58                
  5 Johnson, Jada                Mfbc Striders            16.62                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 snowden, kaya                Team Quest               15.00                
  2 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E             15.01                
  3 Russell, Devondria           DeSoto Swift             15.21                
  4 Webster, Kevion              DeSoto Swift             16.15                
  5 Applewhite, Mikley           North Texas              16.47                
  6 Amos, Kaylee                 Mfbc Striders            19.28                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cole, Jaida                  DeSoto Swift             13.10   NWI  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers         13.16   NWI  1   8   
  3 Davis, Fallon                Grand Prairie Flash      13.18   NWI  1   6   
  4 Brown, Ella                  North Texas              13.19   NWI  1   5   
  5 Brown, Trinity               North Texas              13.33   NWI  1   4   
  6 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E             13.36   NWI  1   3   
  7 Birdow, Amelliah             Cedar Hill B             13.52   NWI  5   2   
  8 Fair, Talicia                Cedar Hill B             13.57   NWI  3   1   
  9 Webb, Nevaeh                 Gfe Track Club           13.63   NWI  2       
 10 Milligan, Hanyla             Milligan Air             13.64   NWI  1       
 11 Morgan, Charidee             Cedar Hill B             13.72   NWI  2       
 12 Smith, Aliyah                Cedar Hill B             13.81   NWI  2       
 13 Johnson, MeLady              Personal Tou             13.81   NWI  1       
 14 Jones, Makayla               DeSoto Swift             13.84   NWI  3       
 15 Crawford, Sasha              North Texas              13.87   NWI  2       
 15 Ray, Brianna                 DeSoto Swift             13.87   NWI  2       
 17 Sipho, Dekhota               New Era Track Club       13.94   NWI  7       
 18 Pope, Saniyah                New Era Track Club       13.95   NWI  5       
 19 Kincade, Kaylee              Desoto Nitro             14.00   NWI  9       
 20 Garrett, Makayla             Dallas Elite             14.16   NWI  8       
 21 Silmon, Tanaiya              Desoto Nitro             14.21   NWI 10       
 22 Brown, Bailie                Grand Prairie Flash      14.27   NWI  7       
 23 Cooper, Sanya                Desoto Nitro             14.28   NWI  6       
 24 Chacchia, Kirin              Westside Bap             14.41   NWI  3       
 25 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club       14.47   NWI  8       
 26 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas             14.53   NWI  6       
 27 Ross, Ariel                  Mfbc Striders            14.62   NWI  4       
 28 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest               14.63   NWI  8       
 29 Richard, Leah                Team Quest               14.64   NWI 11       
 30 Fanning, Naudia              Dallas Elite             14.68   NWI  4       
 31 Fanning, Nina                Dallas Elite             14.71   NWI  9       
 32 Brazle, Shamarya             Mfbc Striders            14.86   NWI 11       
 33 Bateman, Denisha             All-American             14.87   NWI  3       
 34 Spencer, Jordan              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.92   NWI  6       
 35 Meyers, Qiera                Flo Jo San Antonio       14.93   NWI  7       
 36 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports        14.94   NWI  4       
 37 Thibodeaux-Propes, Amyaa     Desoto Nitro             14.98   NWI  8       
 38 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air             14.99   NWI  2       
 39 Hogan, Amaani                Team Quest               14.99   NWI 10       
 40 snowden, kaya                Team Quest               15.00   NWI 12       
 41 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities             15.00   NWI  4       
 42 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E             15.01   NWI 12       
 43 Mathis, Jehaila              Mfbc Striders            15.20   NWI  9       
 44 Russell, Devondria           DeSoto Swift             15.21   NWI 12       
 45 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap             15.22   NWI  4       
 46 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club         15.22   NWI  9       
 47 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas              15.24   NWI  7       
 48 Watson, Chasity              Mercury Trac             15.31   NWI  4       
 49 Alvarado, Leah               All-American             15.35   NWI  3       
 50 Jones, Cali                  Milligan Air             15.36   NWI  2       
 51 Rockmore, Kimora             Mfbc Striders            15.47   NWI  5       
 52 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac             15.52   NWI  9       
 53 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac             15.52   NWI 11       
 54 Thompson, Kya                OK Jaguars T             15.56   NWI  3       
 55 Webb, Ciar                   Mfbc Striders            15.58   NWI 11       
 56 Smith, Taniya                Desoto Nitro             15.59   NWI  6       
 57 Torres, Jasmine              Grand Prairie Flash      15.71   NWI  9       
 58 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing         15.74   NWI  7       
 59 Chaney, Kennedy              DeSoto Swift             15.80   NWI  7       
 60 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio       15.90   NWI  6       
 61 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         15.95   NWI  6       
 62 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion             16.06   NWI  5       
 63 Webster, Kevion              DeSoto Swift             16.15   NWI 12       
 64 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite             16.30   NWI  8       
 65 Allen, Deja                  Mfbc Striders            16.33   NWI 10       
 66 Applewhite, Mikley           North Texas              16.47   NWI 12       
 67 Johnson, Jada                Mfbc Striders            16.62   NWI 11       
 68 Fisher, Treniere             Texas Fusion             16.65   NWI 10       
 69 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air             16.72   NWI  3       
 70 Reyes, Natalia               Flo Jo San Antonio       18.45   NWI  8       
 71 Amos, Kaylee                 Mfbc Striders            19.28   NWI 12       
===============================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        43        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    27  
    3) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Clu  18        4) ALL-AMERICAN STARS TRACK   11  
    5) Truth Track Club            10        6) Team Quest                  9  
    7) Athletico Racers             8        8) Westside Baptist Church T   6  
    8) Junior Speedster             6        8) Grand Prairie Flash         6  
   11) New Era Track Club           4       12) Speed City Elite Track Cl   3  
   13) Oklahoma Jaguars Track Clu   2       13) Desoto Nitro                2  
   15) MFBC STRIDERS                1