BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      5/28/2016 - 4:31 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cole, Jaida                  DeSoto Swift             27.64   10           
  2 Webb, Nevaeh                 Gfe Track Club           27.70    8           
  3 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E             28.12    5           
  4 Douglas, Faith               Junior Speedster         30.99                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers         28.11    6           
  2 Womack, Mya                  North Texas              28.59    3           
  3 Milligan, Hanyla             Milligan Air             29.60                
  4 Johnson, MeLady              Personal Tou             29.63                
  5 Roman, Amaria                Junior Speedster         29.90                
  6 Chacchia, Kirin              Westside Bap             31.97                
  7 Wheeler, Timya               Gfe Track Club           32.43                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Morgan, Charidee             Cedar Hill B             28.95    2           
  2 Emeya, Ajoni                 Cedar Hill B             29.57                
  3 Smith, Aliyah                Cedar Hill B             29.76                
  4 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air             33.48                
  5 Jones, Cali                  Milligan Air             34.26                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Braxton, Kaylah              Unattached               29.83                
  2 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports        32.10                
  3 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities             32.33                
  4 Hughes, Tanaiya              Gfe Track Club           32.79                
  5 Rodriguez-Logan, Passion     Gfe Track Club           35.10                
  6 Rivera, Miaje'               Gfe Track Club           42.83                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Fair, Talicia                Cedar Hill B             29.54    1           
  2 Menefee, Mckenzie            Cedar Hill B             30.34                
  3 Bateman, Denisha             All-American             32.71                
  4 Alvarado, Leah               All-American             33.13                
  5 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap             33.66                
  6 Thompson, Kya                OK Jaguars T             33.68                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Fanning, Nina                Dallas Elite             31.33                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest               29.57                
  2 Sipho, Dekhota               New Era Track Club       30.25                
  3 Rockmore, Kimora             Mfbc Striders            33.16                
  4 Watson, Chasity              Mercury Trac             36.47                
  5 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac             37.80                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Richard, Leah                Team Quest               31.08                
  2 Spencer, Jordan              Flo Jo San Antonio       31.87                
  3 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio       33.08                
  4 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas              33.34                
  5 Davis, Danijah               Dallas Elite             35.04                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Fanning, Naudia              Dallas Elite             31.08                
  2 Ross, Ariel                  Mfbc Striders            31.17                
  3 Cooper, Kori                 New Era Track Club       32.10                
  4 Mathis, Jehaila              Mfbc Striders            34.38                
  5 Fisher, Treniere             Texas Fusion             37.93                
  6 Amos, Kaylee                 Mfbc Striders            43.87                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Garrett, Makayla             Dallas Elite             29.78                
  2 Evans, Yarnia                Unattached               29.80                
  3 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas             31.46                
  4 Carrizosa, Kytanna           Dallas Elite             32.66                
  5 Meyers, Qiera                Flo Jo San Antonio       32.97                
  6 Hamilton, Kylie              Seahawks Track Club      33.92                
  7 Reyes, Natalia               Flo Jo San Antonio       41.40                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Pope, Saniyah                New Era Track Club       29.74                
  2 Brazle, Shamarya             Mfbc Striders            31.91                
  3 Carr, Kamaria                Dallas Elite             32.09                
  4 Webb, Ciar                   Mfbc Striders            33.23                
  5 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion             35.75                
  6 McCafferty, Jade             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         37.35                
  7 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air             37.61                
  8 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite             40.83                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Howard, Laela                New Era Track Club       31.68                
  2 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club         32.73                
  3 Johnson, Jada                Mfbc Striders            34.51                
  4 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac             35.15                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Fletcher, A'Naiya            New Era Track Club       30.41                
  2 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         34.88                
  3 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing         35.60                
Section  14     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Birdow, Amelliah             Cedar Hill B             28.24    4           
  2 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E             32.40                
  3 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club       33.23                
  4 Allen, Deja                  Mfbc Striders            34.18                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cole, Jaida                  DeSoto Swift             27.64   NWI  1  10   
  2 Webb, Nevaeh                 Gfe Track Club           27.70   NWI  1   8   
  3 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers         28.11   NWI  2   6   
  4 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E             28.12   NWI  1   5   
  5 Birdow, Amelliah             Cedar Hill B             28.24   NWI 14   4   
  6 Womack, Mya                  North Texas              28.59   NWI  2   3   
  7 Morgan, Charidee             Cedar Hill B             28.95   NWI  3   2   
  8 Fair, Talicia                Cedar Hill B             29.54   NWI  5   1   
  9 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest               29.57   NWI  7       
 10 Emeya, Ajoni                 Cedar Hill B             29.57   NWI  3       
 11 Milligan, Hanyla             Milligan Air             29.60   NWI  2       
 12 Johnson, MeLady              Personal Tou             29.63   NWI  2       
 13 Pope, Saniyah                New Era Track Club       29.74   NWI 11       
 14 Smith, Aliyah                Cedar Hill B             29.76   NWI  3       
 15 Garrett, Makayla             Dallas Elite             29.78   NWI 10       
 16 Evans, Yarnia                Unattached               29.80   NWI 10       
 17 Braxton, Kaylah              Unattached               29.83   NWI  4       
 18 Roman, Amaria                Junior Speedster         29.90   NWI  2       
 19 Sipho, Dekhota               New Era Track Club       30.25   NWI  7       
 20 Menefee, Mckenzie            Cedar Hill B             30.34   NWI  5       
 21 Fletcher, A'Naiya            New Era Track Club       30.41   NWI 13       
 22 Douglas, Faith               Junior Speedster         30.99   NWI  1       
 23 Richard, Leah                Team Quest               31.08   NWI  8       
 24 Fanning, Naudia              Dallas Elite             31.08   NWI  9       
 25 Ross, Ariel                  Mfbc Striders            31.17   NWI  9       
 26 Fanning, Nina                Dallas Elite             31.33   NWI  6       
 27 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas             31.46   NWI 10       
 28 Howard, Laela                New Era Track Club       31.68   NWI 12       
 29 Spencer, Jordan              Flo Jo San Antonio       31.87   NWI  8       
 30 Brazle, Shamarya             Mfbc Striders            31.91   NWI 11       
 31 Chacchia, Kirin              Westside Bap             31.97   NWI  2       
 32 Carr, Kamaria                Dallas Elite             32.09   NWI 11       
 33 Cooper, Kori                 New Era Track Club       32.10   NWI  9       
 33 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports        32.10   NWI  4       
 35 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities             32.33   NWI  4       
 36 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E             32.40   NWI 14       
 37 Wheeler, Timya               Gfe Track Club           32.43   NWI  2       
 38 Carrizosa, Kytanna           Dallas Elite             32.66   NWI 10       
 39 Bateman, Denisha             All-American             32.71   NWI  5       
 40 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club         32.73   NWI 12       
 41 Hughes, Tanaiya              Gfe Track Club           32.79   NWI  4       
 42 Meyers, Qiera                Flo Jo San Antonio       32.97   NWI 10       
 43 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio       33.08   NWI  8       
 44 Alvarado, Leah               All-American             33.13   NWI  5       
 45 Rockmore, Kimora             Mfbc Striders            33.16   NWI  7       
 46 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club       33.23   NWI 14       
 46 Webb, Ciar                   Mfbc Striders            33.23   NWI 11       
 48 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas              33.34   NWI  8       
 49 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air             33.48   NWI  3       
 50 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap             33.66   NWI  5       
 51 Thompson, Kya                OK Jaguars T             33.68   NWI  5       
 52 Hamilton, Kylie              Seahawks Track Club      33.92   NWI 10       
 53 Allen, Deja                  Mfbc Striders            34.18   NWI 14       
 54 Jones, Cali                  Milligan Air             34.26   NWI  3       
 55 Mathis, Jehaila              Mfbc Striders            34.38   NWI  9       
 56 Johnson, Jada                Mfbc Striders            34.51   NWI 12       
 57 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         34.88   NWI 13       
 58 Davis, Danijah               Dallas Elite             35.04   NWI  8       
 59 Rodriguez-Logan, Passion     Gfe Track Club           35.10   NWI  4       
 60 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac             35.15   NWI 12       
 61 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing         35.60   NWI 13       
 62 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion             35.75   NWI 11       
 63 Watson, Chasity              Mercury Trac             36.47   NWI  7       
 64 McCafferty, Jade             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         37.35   NWI 11       
 65 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air             37.61   NWI 11       
 66 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac             37.80   NWI  7       
 67 Fisher, Treniere             Texas Fusion             37.93   NWI  9       
 68 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite             40.83   NWI 11       
 69 Reyes, Natalia               Flo Jo San Antonio       41.40   NWI 10       
 70 Rivera, Miaje'               Gfe Track Club           42.83   NWI  4       
 71 Amos, Kaylee                 Mfbc Striders            43.87   NWI  9       
===============================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        54        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    43  
    3) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Clu  27        4) Speed City Elite Track Cl  25  
    5) Athletico Racers            15        6) Junior Speedster           11  
    6) ALL-AMERICAN STARS TRACK C  11        8) Truth Track Club           10  
    9) Team Quest                   9       10) GFE Track Club              8  
   11) Grand Prairie Flash          6       11) Westside Baptist Church T   6  
   13) New Era Track Club           4       14) Desoto Nitro                2  
   14) Oklahoma Jaguars Track Clu   2       16) MFBC STRIDERS               1