BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 2:08 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Patterson, Ja'Liyah          Speed City E           1:00.68   10         
  2 Womack, Mya                  North Texas            1:01.07    8         
  3 Roman, Amaria                Junior Speedster       1:03.67    5         
  4 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E           1:03.81    4         
  5 Gonzales, Anastacia          Speed City E           1:04.27    3         
  6 Davis, Fallon                Grand Prairie Flash    1:08.10              
  7 Bateman, Denisha             All-American           1:24.81              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Emeya, Ajoni                 Cedar Hill B           1:04.54    2         
  2 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers       1:05.02    1         
  3 Fletcher, A'Naiya            New Era Track Club     1:07.97              
  4 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E           1:12.54              
  5 Douglas, Faith               Junior Speedster       1:14.04              
  6 Wheeler, Timya               Gfe Track Club         1:15.03              
  7 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports      1:16.89              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Braxton, Kaylah              Unattached             1:07.83              
  2 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap           1:11.43              
  3 Baugh, Zamarica              Cedar Hill B           1:11.86              
  4 Walker, Kiara                Gfe Track Club         1:12.86              
  5 Hughes, Tanaiya              Gfe Track Club         1:16.42              
  6 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities           1:16.58              
  7 Rodriguez-Logan, Passion     Gfe Track Club         1:23.86              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Pareti, Kristen              Team Quest             1:10.66              
  2 Carrizosa, Kytanna           Dallas Elite           1:17.73              
  3 Blake, Jaycee                Oklahoma Jag           1:18.61              
  4 Hines, Essence               Texas Fusion           1:19.85              
  5 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air           1:26.57              
  6 Rivera, Miaje'               Gfe Track Club         1:37.92              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Smith, Cori                  DeSoto Swift           1:07.69              
  2 Carr, Kamaria                Dallas Elite           1:08.50              
  3 Richard, Leah                Team Quest             1:09.52              
  4 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air           1:18.90              
  5 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club     1:22.40              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas           1:12.34              
  2 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas            1:17.76              
  3 snowden, kaya                Team Quest             1:18.16              
  4 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:19.44              
  5 Jackson, Miya                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.59              
  6 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion           1:20.93              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Lunsford, Jayda              North Texas            1:09.54              
  2 Robinson, Georgia            Team Quest             1:14.35              
  3 Mares, Aubrie                Grand Prairie Flash    1:15.57              
  4 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing       1:28.09              
  5 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac           1:33.89              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Shaw, Caitlin                DeSoto Swift           1:02.70    6         
  2 Evans, Yarnia                Unattached             1:08.12              
  3 McCafferty, Jade             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:20.04              
  4 Applewhite, Mikley           North Texas            1:20.31              
  5 Johnson, Adrienne            Mfbc Striders          1:23.23              
  6 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite           1:23.97              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Donahue, Jada                North Texas            1:06.32              
  2 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest             1:09.40              
  3 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac           1:14.54              
  4 Hogan, Amaani                Team Quest             1:16.18              
  5 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:19.54              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Brown, Bailie                Grand Prairie Flash    1:12.96              
  2 Hamilton, Kylie              Seahawks Track Club    1:14.10              
  3 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club       1:36.01              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Stubblefield, MarRyah        Unattached             1:13.23              
  2 Record, Aaniyah              Fair Park Cardinals    1:16.09              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Patterson, Ja'Liyah          Speed City E           1:00.68   1  10      
  2 Womack, Mya                  North Texas            1:01.07   1   8      
  3 Shaw, Caitlin                DeSoto Swift           1:02.70   8   6      
  4 Roman, Amaria                Junior Speedster       1:03.67   1   5      
  5 Austin, Kenadi               Speed City E           1:03.81   1   4      
  6 Gonzales, Anastacia          Speed City E           1:04.27   1   3      
  7 Emeya, Ajoni                 Cedar Hill B           1:04.54   2   2      
  8 Richardson, Janiya           Athletico Racers       1:05.02   2   1      
  9 Donahue, Jada                North Texas            1:06.32   9          
 10 Smith, Cori                  DeSoto Swift           1:07.69   5          
 11 Braxton, Kaylah              Unattached             1:07.83   3          
 12 Fletcher, A'Naiya            New Era Track Club     1:07.97   2          
 13 Davis, Fallon                Grand Prairie Flash    1:08.10   1          
 14 Evans, Yarnia                Unattached             1:08.12   8          
 15 Carr, Kamaria                Dallas Elite           1:08.50   5          
 16 Washington, Taylor           Team Quest             1:09.40   9          
 17 Richard, Leah                Team Quest             1:09.52   5          
 18 Lunsford, Jayda              North Texas            1:09.54   7          
 19 Pareti, Kristen              Team Quest             1:10.66   4          
 20 St Laurent, Soleil           Westside Bap           1:11.43   3          
 21 Baugh, Zamarica              Cedar Hill B           1:11.86   3          
 22 Teer, Kierra                 Crimson Flas           1:12.34   6          
 23 Howard, Asyanna              Speed City E           1:12.54   2          
 24 Walker, Kiara                Gfe Track Club         1:12.86   3          
 25 Brown, Bailie                Grand Prairie Flash    1:12.96  10          
 26 Stubblefield, MarRyah        Unattached             1:13.23  11          
 27 Douglas, Faith               Junior Speedster       1:14.04   2          
 28 Hamilton, Kylie              Seahawks Track Club    1:14.10  10          
 29 Robinson, Georgia            Team Quest             1:14.35   7          
 30 Hamilin, Jailynn             Mercury Trac           1:14.54   9          
 31 Wheeler, Timya               Gfe Track Club         1:15.03   2          
 32 Mares, Aubrie                Grand Prairie Flash    1:15.57   7          
 33 Record, Aaniyah              Fair Park Cardinals    1:16.09  11          
 34 Hogan, Amaani                Team Quest             1:16.18   9          
 35 Hughes, Tanaiya              Gfe Track Club         1:16.42   3          
 36 Robison, Marshayla           River Cities           1:16.58   3          
 37 McClanahan, Parys            Epic Elite Sports      1:16.89   2          
 38 Carrizosa, Kytanna           Dallas Elite           1:17.73   4          
 39 Wash, Cidney                 North Texas            1:17.76   6          
 40 snowden, kaya                Team Quest             1:18.16   6          
 41 Blake, Jaycee                Oklahoma Jag           1:18.61   4          
 42 Dawson, Paris                Milligan Air           1:18.90   5          
 43 Settles, Jordan              Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:19.44   6          
 44 Gibson, Savannah             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:19.54   9          
 45 Hines, Essence               Texas Fusion           1:19.85   4          
 46 McCafferty, Jade             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:20.04   8          
 47 Applewhite, Mikley           North Texas            1:20.31   8          
 48 Jackson, Miya                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.59   6          
 49 lewis, Ke'amorie             Texas Fusion           1:20.93   6          
 50 Arceneaux, Makenzi           New Era Track Club     1:22.40   5          
 51 Johnson, Adrienne            Mfbc Striders          1:23.23   8          
 52 Rodriguez-Logan, Passion     Gfe Track Club         1:23.86   3          
 53 Johnson, Adrionna            Dallas Elite           1:23.97   8          
 54 Bateman, Denisha             All-American           1:24.81   1          
 55 Turner, Chloe                Milligan Air           1:26.57   4          
 56 Clay, Haylee                 Lawton Lighteing       1:28.09   7          
 57 Fletcher, Makenna            Mercury Trac           1:33.89   7          
 58 Weaver, Lauren               Truth Track Club       1:36.01  10          
 59 Rivera, Miaje'               Gfe Track Club         1:37.92   4          
=============================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        51        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    33
    3) Speed City Elite Track Clu  20        3) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl  20
    5) ALL-AMERICAN STARS TRACK C  11        5) Junior Speedster           11
    7) Truth Track Club            10        8) Team Quest                  9
    8) Athletico Racers             9       10) Grand Prairie Flash         6
   10) Westside Baptist Church Tr   6       12) New Era Track Club          4
   13) Desoto Nitro                 2       13) Oklahoma Jaguars Track Cl   2
   15) MFBC STRIDERS                1