BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 5:59 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 King, Daqwalyn               Junior Speedster         14.63                
  2 Lott, Tadion                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.99                
  3 Robinson, Jaelyn             Mercury Trac             15.34                
  4 Hamilton, Donte              Mercury Trac             15.38                
  5 Murray, Litarris             Mercury Trac             15.83                
  6 Davis, Anthony               Truth Track Club         16.77                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Starks, Preston              Speed Legion             13.27    6           
  2 Geter, Jaytric               Athletico Racers         13.54    4           
  3 Hunter Jr, Zackary           Gfe Track Club           13.65    3           
  4 Turknett, Braylon            DeSoto Swift             13.66    2           
  5 Polk, Jaelen                 Gfe Track Club           13.83                
  6 Marshall, Malin              Houston Visi             14.17                
  7 Taylor, Donovan              Athletico Racers         14.18                
  8 Frank, Braeden               Athletico Racers         14.72                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Bailey, Jaydon               Flo Jo San Antonio       13.84                
  2 Slack, Kernell               Texas Torch TC           14.87                
  3 Bridges Jr, Le'Keldrick      Gfe Track Club           15.23                
  4 Baker, J' Kyri               Texas Faces              15.41                
  5 Morgan, Khiry                River Cities             16.07                
  6 Hill, Easton                 Personal Tou             16.15                
  7 Dansby, Arnez                River Cities             16.75                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Evans, Tony                  DeSoto Swift             13.76                
  2 Roquemore, Shuntreveon       Mercury Trac             13.88                
  3 Alexander, Marcus            Desoto Nitro             14.62                
  4 O'Neal, Mason                Unattached               14.66                
  5 Jordan, Stephen              Crimson Flas             14.93                
  6 Phills, Darius               Team Quest               15.01                
  7 Newman, Jaden                Mercury Trac             15.05                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Justice, Kayden              Mercury Trac             13.99                
  2 Short, Tyson                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.31                
  3 Ford, Richard                Speed Legion             14.49                
  4 Flowers, Braeden             Flo Jo San Antonio       14.52                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Huff, Kaeden                 Desoto Nitro             13.72                
  2 Graham, Demaj                Desoto Nitro             14.80                
  3 Brown, Melvin                Grand Prairie Flash      14.92                
  4 Hamilton, Jordan             Team Quest               15.13                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cannings, DeAndre            Desoto Nitro             12.64   10           
  2 Cotton, Jeffery              Grand Prairie Flash      13.69    1           
  3 Rosado, Gavin                New Era Track Club       14.84                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Scales, King Micah           Desoto Nitro             12.88    8           
  2 Milliner-Jones, Jaden        Desoto Nitro             13.52    5           
  3 Garcia, Nicolas              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.54                
  4 Pettijohn, Duke              Team Quest               16.41                
  5 Mccallister-Gonzales, Vi     DeSoto Swift             17.11                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Herod, Nicholas              Team Quest               14.35                
  2 Douglas, Jayden              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.76                
  3 Donaldson II, Chris          DeSoto Swift             14.80                
  4 Godley, Jantz                Crimson Flas             15.20                
  5 Henton, Justin               New Era Track Club       15.30                
  6 Anderson, Riley              Desoto Nitro             16.09                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Spencer, La'Modrick          Desoto Nitro             14.44                
  2 Odom, Omari                  DeSoto Swift             16.53                
  3 Harbin, Tyler                Lawton Lighteing         16.87                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cannings, DeAndre            Desoto Nitro             12.64   NWI  7  10   
  2 Scales, King Micah           Desoto Nitro             12.88   NWI  8   8   
  3 Starks, Preston              Speed Legion             13.27   NWI  2   6   
  4 Milliner-Jones, Jaden        Desoto Nitro             13.52   NWI  8   5   
  5 Geter, Jaytric               Athletico Racers         13.54   NWI  2   4   
  6 Hunter Jr, Zackary           Gfe Track Club           13.65   NWI  2   3   
  7 Turknett, Braylon            DeSoto Swift             13.66   NWI  2   2   
  8 Cotton, Jeffery              Grand Prairie Flash      13.69   NWI  7   1   
  9 Huff, Kaeden                 Desoto Nitro             13.72   NWI  6       
 10 Evans, Tony                  DeSoto Swift             13.76   NWI  4       
 11 Polk, Jaelen                 Gfe Track Club           13.83   NWI  2       
 12 Bailey, Jaydon               Flo Jo San Antonio       13.84   NWI  3       
 13 Roquemore, Shuntreveon       Mercury Trac             13.88   NWI  4       
 14 Justice, Kayden              Mercury Trac             13.99   NWI  5       
 15 Marshall, Malin              Houston Visi             14.17   NWI  2       
 16 Taylor, Donovan              Athletico Racers         14.18   NWI  2       
 17 Short, Tyson                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.31   NWI  5       
 18 Herod, Nicholas              Team Quest               14.35   NWI  9       
 19 Spencer, La'Modrick          Desoto Nitro             14.44   NWI 10       
 20 Ford, Richard                Speed Legion             14.49   NWI  5       
 21 Flowers, Braeden             Flo Jo San Antonio       14.52   NWI  5       
 22 Garcia, Nicolas              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.54   NWI  8       
 23 Alexander, Marcus            Desoto Nitro             14.62   NWI  4       
 24 King, Daqwalyn               Junior Speedster         14.63   NWI  1       
 25 O'Neal, Mason                Unattached               14.66   NWI  4       
 26 Frank, Braeden               Athletico Racers         14.72   NWI  2       
 27 Douglas, Jayden              Flo Jo San Antonio       14.76   NWI  9       
 28 Graham, Demaj                Desoto Nitro             14.80   NWI  6       
 29 Donaldson II, Chris          DeSoto Swift             14.80   NWI  9       
 30 Rosado, Gavin                New Era Track Club       14.84   NWI  7       
 31 Slack, Kernell               Texas Torch TC           14.87   NWI  3       
 32 Brown, Melvin                Grand Prairie Flash      14.92   NWI  6       
 33 Jordan, Stephen              Crimson Flas             14.93   NWI  4       
 34 Lott, Tadion                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.99   NWI  1       
 35 Phills, Darius               Team Quest               15.01   NWI  4       
 36 Newman, Jaden                Mercury Trac             15.05   NWI  4       
 37 Hamilton, Jordan             Team Quest               15.13   NWI  6       
 38 Godley, Jantz                Crimson Flas             15.20   NWI  9       
 39 Bridges Jr, Le'Keldrick      Gfe Track Club           15.23   NWI  3       
 40 Henton, Justin               New Era Track Club       15.30   NWI  9       
 41 Robinson, Jaelyn             Mercury Trac             15.34   NWI  1       
 42 Hamilton, Donte              Mercury Trac             15.38   NWI  1       
 43 Baker, J' Kyri               Texas Faces              15.41   NWI  3       
 44 Murray, Litarris             Mercury Trac             15.83   NWI  1       
 45 Morgan, Khiry                River Cities             16.07   NWI  3       
 46 Anderson, Riley              Desoto Nitro             16.09   NWI  9       
 47 Hill, Easton                 Personal Tou             16.15   NWI  3       
 48 Pettijohn, Duke              Team Quest               16.41   NWI  8       
 49 Odom, Omari                  DeSoto Swift             16.53   NWI 10       
 50 Dansby, Arnez                River Cities             16.75   NWI  3       
 51 Davis, Anthony               Truth Track Club         16.77   NWI  1       
 52 Harbin, Tyler                Lawton Lighteing         16.87   NWI 10       
 53 Mccallister-Gonzales, Vi     DeSoto Swift             17.11   NWI  8       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     37        2) Desoto Nitro               33  
    3) Truth Track Club            31        4) MFBC STRIDERS              21  
    5) Team Quest                  10        5) New Era Track Club         10  
    7) Athletico Racers             9        8) Texas Fusion Elite Track    8  
    9) Flo Jo San Antonio           6        9) Speed Legion                6  
   11) Houston Synergy Track And    5       12) GFE Track Club              3  
   13) Personal Touch Athletics     2       13) Super S.T.A.R.Z.            2  
   15) Grand Prairie Flash          1