BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 10:08 AM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Truth Track Club  'A'                                 50.95    8         
     1) Davis, Anthony                  2) Martinez, Christopher             
     3) Rose, Jordan                    4) Goree, Pierre                     
  2 Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                     53.71    6         
     1) Douglas, Jason                  2) Masters, Kaleb                    
     3) Roquemore, Shuntreveon          4) Robinson, Te'Drick                
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                               54.26    5         
     1) Bailey, Jaydon                  2) Graham, Nathan                    
     3) Garcia, Nicolas                 4) Lott, Tadion                      
  4 Flo Jo San Antonio  'B'                               56.80    3         
     1) Flowers, Braeden                2) Harris, Gavin                     
     3) Douglas, Jayden                 4) Short, Tyson                      
  5 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                   57.40    2         
     1) Ford, Dazion                    2) Polk, Jaelen                      
     3) Bridges Jr, Le'Keldrick         4) Hunter Jr, Zackary                
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     49.76   10         
     1) Cannings, DeAndre               2) Milliner-Jones, Jaden             
     3) Scales, King Micah              4) Holmes JR, Senek                  
  2 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                     54.38    4         
     1) Graham, Demaj                   2) Alexander, Marcus                 
     3) Brown, Nicholas                 4) Jones, Cam'ren                    
  3 Truth Track Club  'B'                                 57.62    1         
     1) Gousman, David                  2) Sykes, Davion                     
     3) Bell, Isaiah                    4) Coleman, Ronnie                   
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     49.76   2  10      
     1) Cannings, DeAndre               2) Milliner-Jones, Jaden             
     3) Scales, King Micah              4) Holmes JR, Senek                  
  2 Truth Track Club  'A'                                 50.95   1   8      
     1) Davis, Anthony                  2) Martinez, Christopher             
     3) Rose, Jordan                    4) Goree, Pierre                     
  3 Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                     53.71   1   6      
     1) Douglas, Jason                  2) Masters, Kaleb                    
     3) Roquemore, Shuntreveon          4) Robinson, Te'Drick                
  4 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                               54.26   1   5      
     1) Bailey, Jaydon                  2) Graham, Nathan                    
     3) Garcia, Nicolas                 4) Lott, Tadion                      
  5 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                     54.38   2   4      
     1) Graham, Demaj                   2) Alexander, Marcus                 
     3) Brown, Nicholas                 4) Jones, Cam'ren                    
  6 Flo Jo San Antonio  'B'                               56.80   1   3      
     1) Flowers, Braeden                2) Harris, Gavin                     
     3) Douglas, Jayden                 4) Short, Tyson                      
  7 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                   57.40   1   2      
     1) Ford, Dazion                    2) Polk, Jaelen                      
     3) Bridges Jr, Le'Keldrick         4) Hunter Jr, Zackary                
  8 Truth Track Club  'B'                                 57.62   2   1      
     1) Gousman, David                  2) Sykes, Davion                     
     3) Bell, Isaiah                    4) Coleman, Ronnie                   
=============================================================================
                  Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Desoto Nitro                14        2) Houston Synergy Track And  10
    3) Truth Track Club             9        4) Flo Jo San Antonio          8
    4) Speed City Elite Track Clu   8        6) Mercury Track and Field C   6
    6) Speed Legion                 6        8) GFE Track Club              2