BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      5/28/2016 - 8:48 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Griffin, JaEra               North Texas              12.46   10           
  2 Walker, Zoey                 Texas Fusion             12.47    8           
  3 Brown, Lauren                New Era Track Club       12.78    5           
  4 Abraham, Mia                 DeSoto Swift             12.93    2           
  5 Kennedy, Aahmyri             Team Quest               12.98                
  6 Beal, Sierra                 North Texas              13.05                
 -- Cartwright, Jazaria          Xpress Track Club           FS                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Combs, Jade                  New Era Track Club       12.88    4           
  2 Williams, Ariahana           Legendary Tr             12.89    3           
  3 Falkquay, Makhi              Intensity Tr             13.12                
  4 Morgan, Madison              North Texas              13.25                
  5 Glispie, Jada                Unattached               13.42                
  6 House, Sha'Mya               New Era Track Club       13.44                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Rhodes, Briandrias           Speed City E             12.98    1           
  2 Govan, TaSondra              Cedar Hill B             12.98                
  3 Ceasar, Lauryn               Houston Syne             13.31                
  4 Jones, Derykah               Xpress Track Club        13.54                
  5 Harris, Riley                Xpress Track Club        13.60                
  6 Brooks, Aniyah               Xpress Track Club        13.75                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Mccurin, Arianna             New Era Track Club       13.37                
  2 Shaw, Chloe                  North Texas              13.41                
  3 Ingram, Keali                DeSoto Swift             14.05                
  4 Williams, Jaelyn             Xpress Track Club        14.15                
  5 Mathews, Daisy               Personal Tou             14.83                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Washington, Trinity          Team Quest               13.17                
  2 Perkins, DeMyah              DeSoto Swift             13.70                
  3 Mata, Kaydence               Personal Tou             14.44                
  4 Freeman, Makayla             DeSoto Swift             14.58                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Ward-Strong, Aysia           cedar hill blaze         12.67    6           
  2 Davis, Ke'Ana                Truth Track Club         13.04                
  3 Truner, Shamaria             Crimson Flas             14.15                
  4 Smith, Jordan                Team Quest               15.43                
  5 Robinson, Venessa            Team Quest               15.45                
  6 Ezell, G'Anna                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         15.52                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Arceneaux, Kennedi           New Era Track Club       13.47                
  2 McDaniel, Chrishauna         Texas Fusion             13.56                
  3 McElroy, Madeline            Flo Jo San Antonio       13.67                
  4 McCann, Jay'Da               DeSoto Swift             13.96                
  5 Copeland, Taylor             Team Quest               14.28                
  6 Johnson, Aja                 Athletico Racers         14.37                
  7 Burris, Journey              Mfbc Striders            14.90                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Williams, Drew               Lancaster Li             13.05                
  2 Beasley, Tamara              North Texas              13.76                
  3 Darden, Rachel               North Texas              13.77                
  4 Andrews, Maylea              North Texas              13.79                
  5 Gordon, Simone               Team Quest               14.12                
  6 Robinson, Victoria           Team Quest               14.52                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 McDrmott, Jazzmine           Crimson Flas             13.57                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Johnson, Rhaina              Team Quest               14.18                
  2 Ramirez, Jada                Team Quest               14.33                
  3 Royston, Anaiya              Texas Fusion             14.44                
  4 Crawford, Alayssia           Mfbc Striders            14.57                
  5 Brewer, Ella                 North Texas              15.38                
  6 English, Janay               Lancaster Li             15.47                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Griffin, JaEra               North Texas              12.46   NWI  1  10   
  2 Walker, Zoey                 Texas Fusion             12.47   NWI  1   8   
  3 Ward-Strong, Aysia           cedar hill blaze         12.67   NWI  6   6   
  4 Brown, Lauren                New Era Track Club       12.78   NWI  1   5   
  5 Combs, Jade                  New Era Track Club       12.88   NWI  2   4   
  6 Williams, Ariahana           Legendary Tr             12.89   NWI  2   3   
  7 Abraham, Mia                 DeSoto Swift             12.93   NWI  1   2   
  8 Rhodes, Briandrias           Speed City E             12.98   NWI  3   1   
  9 Kennedy, Aahmyri             Team Quest               12.98   NWI  1       
 10 Govan, TaSondra              Cedar Hill B             12.98   NWI  3       
 11 Davis, Ke'Ana                Truth Track Club         13.04   NWI  6       
 12 Williams, Drew               Lancaster Li             13.05   NWI  8       
 13 Beal, Sierra                 North Texas              13.05   NWI  1       
 14 Falkquay, Makhi              Intensity Tr             13.12   NWI  2       
 15 Washington, Trinity          Team Quest               13.17   NWI  5       
 16 Morgan, Madison              North Texas              13.25   NWI  2       
 17 Ceasar, Lauryn               Houston Syne             13.31   NWI  3       
 18 Mccurin, Arianna             New Era Track Club       13.37   NWI  4       
 19 Shaw, Chloe                  North Texas              13.41   NWI  4       
 20 Glispie, Jada                Unattached               13.42   NWI  2       
 21 House, Sha'Mya               New Era Track Club       13.44   NWI  2       
 22 Arceneaux, Kennedi           New Era Track Club       13.47   NWI  7       
 23 Jones, Derykah               Xpress Track Club        13.54   NWI  3       
 24 McDaniel, Chrishauna         Texas Fusion             13.56   NWI  7       
 25 McDrmott, Jazzmine           Crimson Flas             13.57   NWI  9       
 26 Harris, Riley                Xpress Track Club        13.60   NWI  3       
 27 McElroy, Madeline            Flo Jo San Antonio       13.67   NWI  7       
 28 Perkins, DeMyah              DeSoto Swift             13.70   NWI  5       
 29 Brooks, Aniyah               Xpress Track Club        13.75   NWI  3       
 30 Beasley, Tamara              North Texas              13.76   NWI  8       
 31 Darden, Rachel               North Texas              13.77   NWI  8       
 32 Andrews, Maylea              North Texas              13.79   NWI  8       
 33 McCann, Jay'Da               DeSoto Swift             13.96   NWI  7       
 34 Ingram, Keali                DeSoto Swift             14.05   NWI  4       
 35 Gordon, Simone               Team Quest               14.12   NWI  8       
 36 Williams, Jaelyn             Xpress Track Club        14.15   NWI  4       
 37 Truner, Shamaria             Crimson Flas             14.15   NWI  6       
 38 Johnson, Rhaina              Team Quest               14.18   NWI 10       
 39 Copeland, Taylor             Team Quest               14.28   NWI  7       
 40 Ramirez, Jada                Team Quest               14.33   NWI 10       
 41 Johnson, Aja                 Athletico Racers         14.37   NWI  7       
 42 Mata, Kaydence               Personal Tou             14.44   NWI  5       
 43 Royston, Anaiya              Texas Fusion             14.44   NWI 10       
 44 Robinson, Victoria           Team Quest               14.52   NWI  8       
 45 Crawford, Alayssia           Mfbc Striders            14.57   NWI 10       
 46 Freeman, Makayla             DeSoto Swift             14.58   NWI  5       
 47 Mathews, Daisy               Personal Tou             14.83   NWI  4       
 48 Burris, Journey              Mfbc Striders            14.90   NWI  7       
 49 Brewer, Ella                 North Texas              15.38   NWI 10       
 50 Smith, Jordan                Team Quest               15.43   NWI  6       
 51 Robinson, Venessa            Team Quest               15.45   NWI  6       
 52 English, Janay               Lancaster Li             15.47   NWI 10       
 53 Ezell, G'Anna                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         15.52   NWI  6       
 -- Cartwright, Jazaria          Xpress Track Club           FS   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        38        2) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl  17  
    3) New Era Track Club          15        4) Houston Synergy Track And  14  
    5) Speed City Elite Track Clu  13        6) Texas Fusion Elite Track   12  
    6) Mercury Track and Field Cl  12        8) DeSoto Swift Track Club     8  
    8) Xpress Track Club            8       10) cedar hill blaze            6  
   11) Run Speed Performance        5       12) Legendary Track ~ Elite     3  
   13) Truth Track Club             2       13) Team Quest                  2