Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:30 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (91)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rhodes, Briandrias               Speed City E                
  2  Wash, Cierra                     North Texas                 
  3  Walker, Zoey                     Texas Fusion                
  4  Ellis, Cederia                   Xpress Track                
  5  Brown, Lauren                    New Era Trac                
  6  Williams, Ariahana               Legendary Tr                
  7  Combs, Jade                      New Era Trac                
  8  Jeter, Destini                   North Texas                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  cook, Sage                       Texas Faces                 
  2  Falkquay, Makhi                  Intensity Tr                
  3  Ceasar, Lauryn                   Houston Syne                
  4  Beal, Sierra                     North Texas                 
  5  Govan, TaSondra                  Cedar Hill B                
  6  Sims, Acayla                     Cedar Hill B                
  7  Brooks, Aniyah                   Xpress Track                
  8  Abraham, Mia                     DeSoto Swift                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mccurin, Arianna                 New Era Trac                
  2  Tucker, Kendahl                  New Era Trac                
  3  Neely, Logan                     DeSoto Swift                
  4  Reece, Jasmyn                    Cedar Hill B                
  5  Anderson, Rachel                 North Texas                 
  6  House, Sha'Mya                   New Era Trac                
  7  Darden, Rachel                   North Texas                 
  8  Deboskie, Lacie                  Mercury Trac                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Perez, Isabella                  Speed City E                
  2  Glispie, Jada                    Unattached                  
  3  Barner, A'Nyah                   Xpress Track                
  4  Derrough, Tamyah                 Cedar Hill B                
  5  Shaw, Chloe                      North Texas                 
  6  Houston, Tiya                    DeSoto Swift                
  7  Willis, London                   Gfe Track Cl                
  8  Webb, Cinae                      Cedar Hill B                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Goodman, Michaela                Texas Faces                 
  2  Garrett, Kayla                   Gfe Track Cl                
  3  Johhson, Kendall                 Crimson Flas                
  4  Ford, Tocca'Junique              River Cities                
  5  Jones, Wynter                    DeSoto Swift                
  6  Cox, Aubriana                    Gfe Track Cl                
  7  kirkland, Redie                  Texas Faces                 
  8  Willis, Barbra                   Cedar Hill B                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Isabela                   North Texas                 
  2  Wilson, Khaliyah                 River Cities                
  3  Anthony, Maya                    Intensity Tr                
  4  Mata, Kaydence                   Personal Tou                
  5  Coleman, Dejanae                 DeSoto Swift                
  6  Mathews, Daisy                   Personal Tou                
  7  Truner, Shamaria                 Crimson Flas                
  8  Barber, Jazmin                   New Era Trac                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bunkley, Anaya                   Dallas Elite                
  2  Williams, Drew                   Lancaster Li                
  3  Arceneaux, Kennedi               New Era Trac                
  4  Vaughan, Laila                   Texas Torch                 
  5  Sabbath, Ja'Kaylon               Desoto Nitro                
  6  Mckizzie, Adaja                  Mercury Trac                
  7  Crawford, Alayssia               Mfbc Strider                
  8  Johnson, Kennedy                 Desoto Nitro                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Burris, Journey                  Mfbc Strider                
  2  Johnson, Aja                     Athletico Ra                
  3  Jamison, Mikyla                  Westside Bap                
  4  Copeland, Taylor                 Team Quest                  
  5  Young, Tameia                    New Era Trac                
  6  Andrews, Maylea                  North Texas                 
  7  Kennedy, Aahmyri                 Team Quest                  
  8                                                               
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Burns, Taviyah                   Seahawks Tra                
  2  Atkinson, Kiersten               New Era Trac                
  3  Burns, Traviyah                  Seahawks Tra                
  4  McElroy, Madeline                Flo Jo San A                
  5  Swindler, Kelis                  Cedar Hill B                
  6  Smith, Jordan                    Team Quest                  
  7  Tarver, Ashleigh                 North Texas                 
  8                                                               
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Bayleigh                  Personal Tou                
  2  Thorpe, Corinne                  Grand Prairi                
  3  McDaniel, Chrishauna             Texas Fusion                
  4  McCann, Jay'Da                   DeSoto Swift                
  5  Ezell, G'Anna                    Super S.T.A.                
  6  Adams, Destiney                  Southern Okl                
  7  Kirk, Trinty                     Desoto Nitro                
  8                                                               
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Mills, Alicia                    Team Quest                  
  2  Davis, Ke'Ana                    Truth Track                 
  3  Robinson, Venessa                Team Quest                  
  4  McDrmott, Jazzmine               Crimson Flas                
  5  Johnson, Nia                     Desoto Nitro                
  6  Robinson, Victoria               Team Quest                  
  7  Beasley, Tamara                  North Texas                 
  8                                                               
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Cason, Payton                    Cedar Hill B                
  2  Carrizosa, Asiyah                Dallas Elite                
  3  Benson, Miya                     Seahawks Tra                
  4  Benson, Mariya                   Seahawks Tra                
  5  Johnson, Rhaina                  Team Quest                  
  6  Gordon, Simone                   Team Quest                  
  7  Royston, Anaiya                  Texas Fusion                
  8