Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:30 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Xpress Track Club  'B'                                       
     1) Barner, A'Nyah                  2) Barnes, Kayden                 
     3) Sneed, Lauren                   4) Harris, Riley                  
  3  New Era Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Roberson, Aliyah                2) Mccurin, Arianna               
     3) Barber, Jazmin                  4) Tucker, Kendahl                
  4  DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Smith, Clarissa                 2) Neely, Logan                   
     3) Griffin, Mariah                 4) Abraham, Mia                   
  5  Xpress Track Club  'A'                                       
     1) Ellis, Cederia                  2) Shaw, Deja                     
     3) Jones, Derykah                  4) Cartwright, Jazaria            
  6  Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                             
     1) Webb, Cinae                     2) Reece, Jasmyn                  
     3) Swindler, Kelis                 4) Smith, Kennedy                 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'C'                             
     1) Handy, Makayla                  2) Cason, Payton                  
     3) Govan, TaSondra                 4)                                
  3  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                            
     1) Sabbath, Ja'Kaylon              2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Johnson, Nia                    4) Kirk, Trinty                   
  4  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                             
     1) Gonzales, Angelina              2) Rhodes, Briandrias             
     3) Perez, Isabella                 4)                                
  5  Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                             
     1) Sims, Acayla                    2) Strong, Aysia                  
     3) Smith, Erin                     4) Derrough, Tamyah               
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8