BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 5:59 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Williams, Jalon              Grand Prairie Flash      11.98   10           
  2 Brown, Aristide              Epic Elite Sports        12.05    5           
  3 Wheeler, Aaron               River Cities             12.31    2           
  4 Jackson, Josh                Junior Speedster         12.53                
  5 Washington, Kerrion          Xpress Track Club        12.76                
  6 Gray, Miles                  Grand Prairie Flash      12.78                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Walker, Christian            Intensity Tr             12.81                
  2 Ugwu, Obinna                 Texas Faces              12.89                
  3 Thurmond, Joshua             Westside Bap             13.09                
  4 Allen, Kris                  Cedar Hill E             13.14                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Mathis, Caleb                Gfe Track Club           12.97                
  2 Jackson, Mehki               Westside Bap             13.45                
  3 Turknett Jr, Reginald        Gfe Track Club           13.63                
  4 Talton II, Rodney            Gfe Track Club           14.61                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Teer, Isaiah                 Crimson Flas             11.99    6           
  2 Norman, Matthew              Unattached               12.10    4           
  3 Wheaton, Nicholas            Truth Track Club         14.49                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Wilson, Cameron              Mercury Trac             13.99                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Williams, Drew               Team Quest               12.63                
  2 Stephen, R'Mahni             DeSoto Swift             12.83                
  3 Johnson, Deon                Desoto Nitro             12.90                
  4 Record, Jayleen              Fair Park Cardinals      13.89                
  5 Chaney, Dante                Grand Prairie Flash      14.48                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Register, Robert             Houston Syne             11.98    8           
  2 Sharpe, Raylen               Athletico Racers         12.50                
  3 Sorgen, Benjamin             Dallas Elite             12.71                
  4 Carter, Kaleb                Desoto Nitro             12.74                
  5 Daniels Jr, Roderick         Desoto Nitro             13.93                
  6 Suarez, Joshua               Flo Jo San Antonio       15.06                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Reyes, Federico              Flo Jo San Antonio       12.15    3           
  2 Simmons Jr, Derrick          Lawton Lighteing         12.56                
  3 Curry, Lyonell               New Era Track Club       13.21                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cannon, Kyser                Desoto Nitro             13.54                
  2 Smith, Brice                 Mfbc Striders            14.06                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Tennyson, Kavarus            Lancaster Li             12.49    1           
  2 May, Blake                   Team Quest               13.53                
  3 Perez, Ethan                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.45                
  4 Johnson, D'Andre             Desoto Nitro             14.55                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Williams, Jalon              Grand Prairie Flash      11.98   NWI  1  10   
  2 Register, Robert             Houston Syne             11.98   NWI  7   8   
  3 Teer, Isaiah                 Crimson Flas             11.99   NWI  4   6   
  4 Brown, Aristide              Epic Elite Sports        12.05   NWI  1   5   
  5 Norman, Matthew              Unattached               12.10   NWI  4   4   
  6 Reyes, Federico              Flo Jo San Antonio       12.15   NWI  8   3   
  7 Wheeler, Aaron               River Cities             12.31   NWI  1   2   
  8 Tennyson, Kavarus            Lancaster Li             12.49   NWI 10   1   
  9 Sharpe, Raylen               Athletico Racers         12.50   NWI  7       
 10 Jackson, Josh                Junior Speedster         12.53   NWI  1       
 11 Simmons Jr, Derrick          Lawton Lighteing         12.56   NWI  8       
 12 Williams, Drew               Team Quest               12.63   NWI  6       
 13 Sorgen, Benjamin             Dallas Elite             12.71   NWI  7       
 14 Carter, Kaleb                Desoto Nitro             12.74   NWI  7       
 15 Washington, Kerrion          Xpress Track Club        12.76   NWI  1       
 16 Gray, Miles                  Grand Prairie Flash      12.78   NWI  1       
 17 Walker, Christian            Intensity Tr             12.81   NWI  2       
 18 Stephen, R'Mahni             DeSoto Swift             12.83   NWI  6       
 19 Ugwu, Obinna                 Texas Faces              12.89   NWI  2       
 20 Johnson, Deon                Desoto Nitro             12.90   NWI  6       
 21 Mathis, Caleb                Gfe Track Club           12.97   NWI  3       
 22 Thurmond, Joshua             Westside Bap             13.09   NWI  2       
 23 Allen, Kris                  Cedar Hill E             13.14   NWI  2       
 24 Curry, Lyonell               New Era Track Club       13.21   NWI  8       
 25 Jackson, Mehki               Westside Bap             13.45   NWI  3       
 26 May, Blake                   Team Quest               13.53   NWI 10       
 27 Cannon, Kyser                Desoto Nitro             13.54   NWI  9       
 28 Turknett Jr, Reginald        Gfe Track Club           13.63   NWI  3       
 29 Record, Jayleen              Fair Park Cardinals      13.89   NWI  6       
 30 Daniels Jr, Roderick         Desoto Nitro             13.93   NWI  7       
 31 Wilson, Cameron              Mercury Trac             13.99   NWI  5       
 32 Smith, Brice                 Mfbc Striders            14.06   NWI  9       
 33 Perez, Ethan                 Flo Jo San Antonio       14.45   NWI 10       
 34 Chaney, Dante                Grand Prairie Flash      14.48   NWI  6       
 35 Wheaton, Nicholas            Truth Track Club         14.49   NWI  4       
 36 Johnson, D'Andre             Desoto Nitro             14.55   NWI 10       
 37 Talton II, Rodney            Gfe Track Club           14.61   NWI  3       
 38 Suarez, Joshua               Flo Jo San Antonio       15.06   NWI  7       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     36        2) Crimson Flash Track Club   16  
    3) MFBC STRIDERS               15        4) Grand Prairie Flash        10  
    5) Houston Synergy Track And    8        6) Team Quest                  6  
    6) Super S.T.A.R.Z.             6        8) EPIC Elite Sports           5  
    9) Flo Jo San Antonio           3       10) River Cities Track Club     2  
   11) Lancaster Lightning YTC      1