BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 10:06 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Brown, Aristide              Epic Elite Sports        53.60   10         
  2 Douglas, Jordan              Junior Speedster         54.57    6         
  3 Williams, Jalon              Grand Prairie Flash      55.63    4         
  4 Wafer, Khiyon                Run Speed Pe             55.86    3         
  5 Jackson, Johnathan           Westside Bap             57.96              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Salter, Kaidon               Mercury Trac             56.68              
  2 Ball, Roshard                Texas Fusion             57.07              
  3 Chambers, Kryon              Mercury Trac           1:01.12              
  4 Pena, Alexander              Speed City E           1:01.16              
  5 Allen, Sidney                Cedar Hill E           1:02.64              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Allen, Kris                  Cedar Hill E           1:00.75              
  2 Pierce, Antron               Gfe Track Club         1:05.84              
  3 Square, Jayvyn               Gfe Track Club         1:06.32              
  4 Jones, Calen                 Gfe Track Club         1:07.39              
  5 Small, J'Neko                Gfe Track Club         1:09.45              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Norman, Matthew              Unattached               54.41    8         
  2 Jones, Jaylon                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         56.48    1         
  3 Kelley, Joshua               Dallas Elite             59.20              
  4 Braxton, Braylon             Unattached             1:02.65              
  5 Chaney, Dante                Grand Prairie Flash    1:04.00              
  6 Caufield, Jamal              Dallas Elite           1:08.68              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Hatcher, Kameron             Flo Jo San Antonio       57.55              
  2 Douglas, Jazaiah             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:03.32              
  3 Jackson, Gerald              DeSoto Swift           1:04.18              
  4 Brown, Darrien               Crimson Flas           1:05.06              
  5 Smith, Jai                   Dallas Elite           1:12.90              
  6 Shelton, Jared               Dallas Elite           1:19.22              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Pullins, Joshua              DeSoto Swift           1:00.36              
  2 Jackson, Keilan              Mfbc Striders          1:12.55              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Robinson, Houston            Team Quest               59.08              
  2 Rolfe, Daquarrius            Mfbc Striders          1:03.97              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Burris, John                 Mfbc Striders            58.37              
  2 Nkwoparah, Austin            Truth Track Club         59.79              
  3 Adams, Antonio               Texas Torch TC         1:05.62              
  4 Trimm, Nicolas               Truth Track Club       1:09.39              
  5 Justice, Cameron             Mercury Trac           1:09.48              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Tennyson, Kavarus            Lancaster Li             55.56    5         
  2 tousant, matthew             Team Quest             1:01.84              
  3 Gousman, Damion              Truth Track Club       1:03.80              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Teer, Isaiah                 Crimson Flas             55.87    2         
  2 Wilson, Jaedon               Desoto Nitro             56.78              
  3 Reyes, Federico              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:01.98              
  4 Williams, Drew               Team Quest             1:03.78              
  5 Arias, Caleb                 Norman High-           1:05.42              
  6 Stephen, R'Mahni             DeSoto Swift           1:05.74              
  7 Hunt, Kaes                   Flo Jo San Antonio     1:08.73              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Cobb jr, Prinze              DeSoto Swift           1:04.61              
  2 Speed, Brymond               Desoto Nitro           1:09.60              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brown, Aristide              Epic Elite Sports        53.60   1  10      
  2 Norman, Matthew              Unattached               54.41   4   8      
  3 Douglas, Jordan              Junior Speedster         54.57   1   6      
  4 Tennyson, Kavarus            Lancaster Li             55.56   9   5      
  5 Williams, Jalon              Grand Prairie Flash      55.63   1   4      
  6 Wafer, Khiyon                Run Speed Pe             55.86   1   3      
  7 Teer, Isaiah                 Crimson Flas             55.87  10   2      
  8 Jones, Jaylon                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         56.48   4   1      
  9 Salter, Kaidon               Mercury Trac             56.68   2          
 10 Wilson, Jaedon               Desoto Nitro             56.78  10          
 11 Ball, Roshard                Texas Fusion             57.07   2          
 12 Hatcher, Kameron             Flo Jo San Antonio       57.55   5          
 13 Jackson, Johnathan           Westside Bap             57.96   1          
 14 Burris, John                 Mfbc Striders            58.37   8          
 15 Robinson, Houston            Team Quest               59.08   7          
 16 Kelley, Joshua               Dallas Elite             59.20   4          
 17 Nkwoparah, Austin            Truth Track Club         59.79   8          
 18 Pullins, Joshua              DeSoto Swift           1:00.36   6          
 19 Allen, Kris                  Cedar Hill E           1:00.75   3          
 20 Chambers, Kryon              Mercury Trac           1:01.12   2          
 21 Pena, Alexander              Speed City E           1:01.16   2          
 22 tousant, matthew             Team Quest             1:01.84   9          
 23 Reyes, Federico              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:01.98  10          
 24 Allen, Sidney                Cedar Hill E           1:02.64   2          
 25 Braxton, Braylon             Unattached             1:02.65   4          
 26 Douglas, Jazaiah             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:03.32   5          
 27 Williams, Drew               Team Quest             1:03.78  10          
 28 Gousman, Damion              Truth Track Club       1:03.80   9          
 29 Rolfe, Daquarrius            Mfbc Striders          1:03.97   7          
 30 Chaney, Dante                Grand Prairie Flash    1:04.00   4          
 31 Jackson, Gerald              DeSoto Swift           1:04.18   5          
 32 Cobb jr, Prinze              DeSoto Swift           1:04.61  11          
 33 Brown, Darrien               Crimson Flas           1:05.06   5          
 34 Arias, Caleb                 Norman High-           1:05.42  10          
 35 Adams, Antonio               Texas Torch TC         1:05.62   8          
 36 Stephen, R'Mahni             DeSoto Swift           1:05.74  10          
 37 Pierce, Antron               Gfe Track Club         1:05.84   3          
 38 Square, Jayvyn               Gfe Track Club         1:06.32   3          
 39 Jones, Calen                 Gfe Track Club         1:07.39   3          
 40 Caufield, Jamal              Dallas Elite           1:08.68   4          
 41 Hunt, Kaes                   Flo Jo San Antonio     1:08.73  10          
 42 Trimm, Nicolas               Truth Track Club       1:09.39   8          
 43 Small, J'Neko                Gfe Track Club         1:09.45   3          
 44 Justice, Cameron             Mercury Trac           1:09.48   8          
 45 Speed, Brymond               Desoto Nitro           1:09.60  11          
 46 Jackson, Keilan              Mfbc Striders          1:12.55   6          
 47 Smith, Jai                   Dallas Elite           1:12.90   5          
 48 Shelton, Jared               Dallas Elite           1:19.22   5          
=============================================================================
                  Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Mercury Track and Field Cl  20        1) Truth Track Club           20
    3) DeSoto Swift Track Club     15        4) Speed City Elite Track Cl  14
    5) Junior Speedster            11        5) Lancaster Lightning YTC    11
    7) Desoto Nitro                10        7) EPIC Elite Sports          10
    7) River Cities Track Club     10       10) Westside Baptist Church T   9
   11) Flo Jo San Antonio           8       12) MFBC STRIDERS               7
   13) Crimson Flash Track Club     6       14) Athletico Racers            5
   15) Grand Prairie Flash          4       16) Texas Fusion Elite Track    3
   16) Run Speed Performance        3       18) MILLIGAN AIRES TRACK CLUB   2
   18) GFE Track Club               2       20) Super S.T.A.R.Z.            1
   20) Team Quest                   1