BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      5/28/2016 - 8:09 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Wheeler, Aaron               River Cities             14.34   10           
  2 Lowe, Darrian                Truth Track Club         14.36    8           
  3 Sharpe, Raylen               Athletico Racers         15.02    5           
  4 Jenkins, Amari               Westside Bap             17.70                
  5 Peebles, Mckale              Mfbc Striders            19.41                
  6 Trimm, Nicolas               Truth Track Club         20.40                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Persley, Suavevion           Truth Track Club         14.98    6           
  2 Smith, Kaden                 Crimson Flas             16.11    4           
  3 Matthews, Anaiah             Milligan Air             16.90    2           
  4 Turner, Shemar               Desoto Nitro             17.55    1           
  5 Drummond, Brent              Desoto Nitro             19.37                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Boger, Cameron               Mfbc Striders            16.59    3           
  2 Weaver, Rodrick              Truth Track Club         18.52                
  3 Gaston, Reuben               DeSoto Swift             20.25                
  4 Fields, Walter               Truth Track Club         21.88                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Wheeler, Aaron               River Cities             14.34   NWI  1  10   
  2 Lowe, Darrian                Truth Track Club         14.36   NWI  1   8   
  3 Persley, Suavevion           Truth Track Club         14.98   NWI  2   6   
  4 Sharpe, Raylen               Athletico Racers         15.02   NWI  1   5   
  5 Smith, Kaden                 Crimson Flas             16.11   NWI  2   4   
  6 Boger, Cameron               Mfbc Striders            16.59   NWI  3   3   
  7 Matthews, Anaiah             Milligan Air             16.90   NWI  2   2   
  8 Turner, Shemar               Desoto Nitro             17.55   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Amari               Westside Bap             17.70   NWI  1       
 10 Weaver, Rodrick              Truth Track Club         18.52   NWI  3       
 11 Drummond, Brent              Desoto Nitro             19.37   NWI  2       
 12 Peebles, Mckale              Mfbc Striders            19.41   NWI  1       
 13 Gaston, Reuben               DeSoto Swift             20.25   NWI  3       
 14 Trimm, Nicolas               Truth Track Club         20.40   NWI  1       
 15 Fields, Walter               Truth Track Club         21.88   NWI  3       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) Truth Track Club            20        1) Mercury Track and Field C  20  
    3) DeSoto Swift Track Club     15        4) Speed City Elite Track Cl  14  
    5) River Cities Track Club     10        5) Desoto Nitro               10  
    7) Westside Baptist Church Tr   9        8) Flo Jo San Antonio          8  
    9) MFBC STRIDERS                7       10) Lancaster Lightning YTC     6  
   11) Junior Speedster             5       11) Athletico Racers            5  
   13) Crimson Flash Track Club     4       14) Texas Fusion Elite Track    3  
   15) GFE Track Club               2       15) MILLIGAN AIRES TRACK CLUB   2  
   17) Team Quest                   1