BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 6:29 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Westside Baptist Church Track  'A'                    45.93    9         
     1) Jenkins, Amari                  2) Jackson, Johnathan                
     3) Thurmond, Joshua                4) Jackson, Mehki                    
  2 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          46.65    6         
     1) Stephens II, Colvin             2) Frizell, Elijah                   
     3) Carter Jr, Terrick              4) Johnson, William Cole             
  3 Truth Track Club  'A'                                 47.67    5         
     1) Gousman, Damion                 2) Lowe, Darrian                     
     3) Weaver, Rodrick                 4) Persley, Suavevion                
  4 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                   53.53    2         
     1) Pierce, Antron                  2) Mathis, Caleb                     
     3) Turknett Jr, Reginald           4) Talton II, Rodney                 
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     45.93    9         
     1) Jones, Chrisstian               2) Johnson, Deon                     
     3) Carter, Kaleb                   4) Jackson, Ketron                   
  2 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    50.04    4         
     1) Smith, Brice                    2) Rolfe, Daquarrius                 
     3) Burris, John                    4) Zenon, Marcos                     
  3 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                          50.93    3         
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Chaney, Justus                    
     3) Young, Kameron                  4) Boston, Kevin                     
  4 Truth Track Club  'B'                                 56.00    1         
     1) Taylor, Cameran                 2) Mims, Keylon                      
     3) Wheaton, Nicholas               4) Nkwoparah, Austin                 
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Westside Baptist Church Track  'A'                    45.93   1   9      
     1) Jenkins, Amari                  2) Jackson, Johnathan                
     3) Thurmond, Joshua                4) Jackson, Mehki                    
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     45.93   2   9      
     1) Jones, Chrisstian               2) Johnson, Deon                     
     3) Carter, Kaleb                   4) Jackson, Ketron                   
  3 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          46.65   1   6      
     1) Stephens II, Colvin             2) Frizell, Elijah                   
     3) Carter Jr, Terrick              4) Johnson, William Cole             
  4 Truth Track Club  'A'                                 47.67   1   5      
     1) Gousman, Damion                 2) Lowe, Darrian                     
     3) Weaver, Rodrick                 4) Persley, Suavevion                
  5 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    50.04   2   4      
     1) Smith, Brice                    2) Rolfe, Daquarrius                 
     3) Burris, John                    4) Zenon, Marcos                     
  6 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                          50.93   2   3      
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Chaney, Justus                    
     3) Young, Kameron                  4) Boston, Kevin                     
  7 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                   53.53   1   2      
     1) Pierce, Antron                  2) Mathis, Caleb                     
     3) Turknett Jr, Reginald           4) Talton II, Rodney                 
  8 Truth Track Club  'B'                                 56.00   2   1      
     1) Taylor, Cameran                 2) Mims, Keylon                      
     3) Wheaton, Nicholas               4) Nkwoparah, Austin                 
=============================================================================
                  Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     15        2) Speed City Elite Track Cl  10
    3) Desoto Nitro                 9        3) Westside Baptist Church T   9
    5) Mercury Track and Field Cl   8        6) Truth Track Club            6
    7) MFBC STRIDERS                4        8) GFE Track Club              2