Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:30 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                             
  3  Gfe Track Club  'A'                                          
     1) Pierce, Antron                  2) Jones, Calen                   
     3) Small, J'Neko                   4) Square, Jayvyn                 
  4  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                            
     1) Wilson, Cameron                 2) Good, Diallo                   
     3) Salter, Kaidon                  4) Chambers, Kryon                
  5  DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Frizell, Elijah                 2) Gaston, Reuben                 
     3) Carter Jr, Terrick              4) Johnson, William Cole          
  6  DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                                 
     1) Chaney, Justus                  2) Young, Kameron                 
     3) Boston, Kevin                   4) Mccallister, Krys              
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                      
     1) Williamson, Cliff               2) Douglas, Jazaiah               
     3) Z, Kristopfer                   4) Rios, Nicholas                 
  4  Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Smith, Jai                      2) Caufield, Jamal                
     3) Kelley, Joshua                  4) Carrizosa, Tyrianno            
  5  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                            
     1) Wilson, Jaedon                  2) Jackson, Ketron                
     3) Palmer, Sammy                   4) Rainey II, Brian               
  6  Mfbc Striders  'A'                                           
  7                                                               
  8