BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      5/28/2016 - 9:10 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Brown, Alexis                Crimson Flas             12.19    8           
  2 Effiong, Rosaline            North Texas              12.22    6           
  3 Moore, Jasmine               North Texas              12.41    5           
  4 Rowe, Kelly                  North Texas              12.55    3           
  5 Godfrey, Jennifer            Texas Torch TC           12.62    2           
  6 Johnson, Chasady             North Texas              13.05                
  7 Ray, Charisma                Junior Speedster         13.20                
  8 Walker, T'Rrah               Gfe Track Club           13.51                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Tucker, Jaelyn               New Era Track Club       12.96                
  2 Cushinberry, Nydia           Legendary Tr             13.19                
  3 Johnson, Bre'anna            Xpress Track Club        13.22                
  4 Stewart, Daria               Cedar Hill B             13.46                
  5 Guy, Maci                    North Texas              13.58                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cleveland, Kiana             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         12.81                
  2 Higgs, Taylor                North Texas              12.87                
  3 Greenard, Jada               River Cities             12.96                
  4 Wright, Nyana                Cedar Hill B             13.01                
  5 Harrison, Kayla              River Cities             13.19                
  6 Mjoku, Cassandra             Texas Torch TC           13.23                
  7 Smith, Dynasti               Cedar Hill B             13.25                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Walker, Micah                Run Speed Pe             12.72                
  2 Brooks, Shelby               North Texas              13.03                
  3 Washington, Dreunna          River Cities             13.04                
  4 Peoples, Brayleigh           Xpress Track Club        13.32                
  5 Payne, Kennedy               North Texas              13.74                
  6 Sparks, Gianah               Cedar Hill B             13.92                
  7 Daley, Lauryn                River Cities             13.93                
  8 Love, Camille                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.98                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Harvey, Shandria             River Cities             12.88                
  2 Dade, Anika                  Athletico Racers         13.28                
  3 Amie, Tinia                  Personal Tou             13.64                
  4 Harrison, Aleceya            River Cities             13.69                
  5 Hill, Camry                  Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.96                
  6 Hardman, Aleesha             River Cities             14.05                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Traylor, Corvonda            DeSoto Swift             13.18                
  2 Robinson, Treslynn           Texas Fusion             13.26                
  3 Ross, Zamaya                 DeSoto Swift             13.50                
  4 Davis, Ty                    DeSoto Swift             13.87                
  5 Lusk, Chandler               New Era Track Club       14.55                
  6 Hawthorne, Shytia            River Cities             14.61                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Wilson, Aliyah               New Era Track Club       13.35                
  2 Washington, Jada             New Era Track Club       13.45                
  3 Thomas, Leterrica            Team Quest               13.50                
  4 House, LaFayetra             Desoto Nitro             14.59                
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Polk, Jasmine                Team Quest               13.25                
  2 Davis, Bryah                 DeSoto Swift             13.26                
  3 Mata, Marisah                Personal Tou             13.76                
Section  9     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Kemp, Ladai Ja               New Era Track Club       14.09                
  2 Glenn, Rian                  Texas Fusion             14.10                
  3 Fox, DeCoya                  North Texas              14.88                
  4 Kelley, Kennedi              Dallas Elite             14.99                
Section  10     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 perry, Jordyn                Team Quest               13.51                
  2 Gambrell, Imani              North Texas              13.55                
  3 Barber, Tiffani              North Texas              14.24                
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Richardson, Sha'Carri        Desoto Nitro             12.05   10           
  2 Gibson, Faith                Team Quest               12.69                
  3 Green, Aamya                 Lancaster Li             12.80                
  4 Ballard, Jasmine             Mercury Trac             13.32                
  5 Boykin, cameron              Team Quest               13.48                
  6 Durden, Nakala               Personal Tou             13.52                
  7 Armstrong, Taylor            Lancaster Li             13.72                
Section  12     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Brown, Kiara                 Desoto Nitro             12.54    4           
  2 Ezoke, Nicole                Team Quest               12.66    1           
  3 Hayward, Destiny             Texas Fusion             13.30                
  4 Young, Donteria              New Era Track Club       13.69                
  5 Boykin, Chadaja              Desoto Nitro             13.82                
  6 Gaston, Trinity              North Texas              14.55                
Section  13     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Hart, Deaundria              DeSoto Swift             13.13                
  2 Oneal, Destiny               New Era Track Club       13.51                
  3 Evans, Faith                 DeSoto Swift             15.14                
Section  14     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Webb-Barber, Losuria         New Era Track Club       13.99                
  2 Candler, Jessica             Desoto Nitro             14.13                
  3 Lehman, Kyra                 Norman High-             14.24                
Section  15     Wind: NWI                                                      
  1 Potter, Malanie              Crimson Flas             13.55                
  2 Huff, Chadsiti               Cedar Hill B             13.70                
  3 Jones, Jamara                North Texas              13.93                
  4 Fancher, Teeniesa            Norman High-             15.94                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Richardson, Sha'Carri        Desoto Nitro             12.05   NWI 11  10   
  2 Brown, Alexis                Crimson Flas             12.19   NWI  1   8   
  3 Effiong, Rosaline            North Texas              12.22   NWI  1   6   
  4 Moore, Jasmine               North Texas              12.41   NWI  1   5   
  5 Brown, Kiara                 Desoto Nitro             12.54   NWI 12   4   
  6 Rowe, Kelly                  North Texas              12.55   NWI  1   3   
  7 Godfrey, Jennifer            Texas Torch TC           12.62   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ezoke, Nicole                Team Quest               12.66   NWI 12   1   
  9 Gibson, Faith                Team Quest               12.69   NWI 11       
 10 Walker, Micah                Run Speed Pe             12.72   NWI  4       
 11 Green, Aamya                 Lancaster Li             12.80   NWI 11       
 12 Cleveland, Kiana             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         12.81   NWI  3       
 13 Higgs, Taylor                North Texas              12.87   NWI  3       
 14 Harvey, Shandria             River Cities             12.88   NWI  5       
 15 Greenard, Jada               River Cities             12.96   NWI  3       
 16 Tucker, Jaelyn               New Era Track Club       12.96   NWI  2       
 17 Wright, Nyana                Cedar Hill B             13.01   NWI  3       
 18 Brooks, Shelby               North Texas              13.03   NWI  4       
 19 Washington, Dreunna          River Cities             13.04   NWI  4       
 20 Johnson, Chasady             North Texas              13.05   NWI  1       
 21 Hart, Deaundria              DeSoto Swift             13.13   NWI 13       
 22 Traylor, Corvonda            DeSoto Swift             13.18   NWI  6       
 23 Harrison, Kayla              River Cities             13.19   NWI  3       
 24 Cushinberry, Nydia           Legendary Tr             13.19   NWI  2       
 25 Ray, Charisma                Junior Speedster         13.20   NWI  1       
 26 Johnson, Bre'anna            Xpress Track Club        13.22   NWI  2       
 27 Mjoku, Cassandra             Texas Torch TC           13.23   NWI  3       
 28 Smith, Dynasti               Cedar Hill B             13.25   NWI  3       
 29 Polk, Jasmine                Team Quest               13.25   NWI  8       
 30 Davis, Bryah                 DeSoto Swift             13.26   NWI  8       
 30 Robinson, Treslynn           Texas Fusion             13.26   NWI  6       
 32 Dade, Anika                  Athletico Racers         13.28   NWI  5       
 33 Hayward, Destiny             Texas Fusion             13.30   NWI 12       
 34 Peoples, Brayleigh           Xpress Track Club        13.32   NWI  4       
 35 Ballard, Jasmine             Mercury Trac             13.32   NWI 11       
 36 Wilson, Aliyah               New Era Track Club       13.35   NWI  7       
 37 Washington, Jada             New Era Track Club       13.45   NWI  7       
 38 Stewart, Daria               Cedar Hill B             13.46   NWI  2       
 39 Boykin, cameron              Team Quest               13.48   NWI 11       
 40 Thomas, Leterrica            Team Quest               13.50   NWI  7       
 41 Ross, Zamaya                 DeSoto Swift             13.50   NWI  6       
 42 Oneal, Destiny               New Era Track Club       13.51   NWI 13       
 43 perry, Jordyn                Team Quest               13.51   NWI 10       
 44 Walker, T'Rrah               Gfe Track Club           13.51   NWI  1       
 45 Durden, Nakala               Personal Tou             13.52   NWI 11       
 46 Gambrell, Imani              North Texas              13.55   NWI 10       
 47 Potter, Malanie              Crimson Flas             13.55   NWI 15       
 48 Guy, Maci                    North Texas              13.58   NWI  2       
 49 Amie, Tinia                  Personal Tou             13.64   NWI  5       
 50 Harrison, Aleceya            River Cities             13.69   NWI  5       
 50 Young, Donteria              New Era Track Club       13.69   NWI 12       
 52 Huff, Chadsiti               Cedar Hill B             13.70   NWI 15       
 53 Armstrong, Taylor            Lancaster Li             13.72   NWI 11       
 54 Payne, Kennedy               North Texas              13.74   NWI  4       
 55 Mata, Marisah                Personal Tou             13.76   NWI  8       
 56 Boykin, Chadaja              Desoto Nitro             13.82   NWI 12       
 57 Davis, Ty                    DeSoto Swift             13.87   NWI  6       
 58 Sparks, Gianah               Cedar Hill B             13.92   NWI  4       
 59 Jones, Jamara                North Texas              13.93   NWI 15       
 60 Daley, Lauryn                River Cities             13.93   NWI  4       
 61 Hill, Camry                  Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.96   NWI  5       
 62 Love, Camille                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.98   NWI  4       
 63 Webb-Barber, Losuria         New Era Track Club       13.99   NWI 14       
 64 Hardman, Aleesha             River Cities             14.05   NWI  5       
 65 Kemp, Ladai Ja               New Era Track Club       14.09   NWI  9       
 66 Glenn, Rian                  Texas Fusion             14.10   NWI  9       
 67 Candler, Jessica             Desoto Nitro             14.13   NWI 14       
 68 Barber, Tiffani              North Texas              14.24   NWI 10       
 69 Lehman, Kyra                 Norman High-             14.24   NWI 14       
 70 Lusk, Chandler               New Era Track Club       14.55   NWI  6       
 71 Gaston, Trinity              North Texas              14.55   NWI 12       
 72 House, LaFayetra             Desoto Nitro             14.59   NWI  7       
 73 Hawthorne, Shytia            River Cities             14.61   NWI  6       
 74 Fox, DeCoya                  North Texas              14.88   NWI  9       
 75 Kelley, Kennedi              Dallas Elite             14.99   NWI  9       
 76 Evans, Faith                 DeSoto Swift             15.14   NWI 13       
 77 Fancher, Teeniesa            Norman High-             15.94   NWI 15       
===============================================================================
                Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        50        2) Crimson Flash Track Club   24  
    3) Desoto Nitro                14        4) Team Quest                 13  
    5) Texas FACES                 10        6) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Cl   8  
    7) Houston Synergy Track And    6        7) DeSoto Swift Track Club     6  
    9) Super S.T.A.R.Z.             4        9) Lancaster Lightning YTC     4  
   11) New Era Track Club           3       11) Legendary Track ~ Elite     3  
   13) Texas Torch TC               2       13) GFE Track Club              2  
   15) Xpress Track Club            1       15) Mercury Track and Field C   1