BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 10:28 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Murphy, Bryannia             DeSoto Swift             56.02   10         
  2 Brooks, Shelby               North Texas            1:00.35    6         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Dixson, Xaria                Cedar Hill B             59.86    8         
  2 Strong, Tierra               Cedar Hill B           1:01.00    5         
  3 Gentle, Zoe                  Houston Syne           1:01.34    4         
  4 Udabor, Amanda               Westside Bap           1:03.70              
  5 Walker, T'Ranei              Gfe Track Club         1:16.51              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Cushinberry, Nydia           Legendary Tr           1:02.64    1         
  2 Melton, Kelsey               Intensity Tr           1:03.49              
  3 Robertson, Karsen            Cedar Hill B           1:03.98              
  4 Wonganya, Janelle            Legendary Tr           1:08.42              
  5 Ray, Charisma                Junior Speedster       1:12.59              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Cleveland, Kiana             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:04.62              
  2 Love, Camille                Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:07.13              
  3 Hill, Camry                  Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:07.21              
  4 Owens, Briana                Legendary Tr           1:39.69              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Wilson, Thalia               Team Quest             1:07.00              
  2 Tyler, Nevaeh                Team Quest             1:14.26              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Fassitt, Khaje'              Team Quest             1:01.62    3         
  2 Boykin, cameron              Team Quest             1:01.68    2         
  3 Huff, Chadsiti               Cedar Hill B           1:13.78              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Jasmin              DeSoto Swift           1:03.57              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Balderrama, Cristina         Cedar Hill E           1:06.99              
  2 Lehman, Kyra                 Norman High-           1:09.45              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Murphy, Bryannia             DeSoto Swift             56.02   1  10      
  2 Dixson, Xaria                Cedar Hill B             59.86   2   8      
  3 Brooks, Shelby               North Texas            1:00.35   1   6      
  4 Strong, Tierra               Cedar Hill B           1:01.00   2   5      
  5 Gentle, Zoe                  Houston Syne           1:01.34   2   4      
  6 Fassitt, Khaje'              Team Quest             1:01.62   7   3      
  7 Boykin, cameron              Team Quest             1:01.68   7   2      
  8 Cushinberry, Nydia           Legendary Tr           1:02.64   3   1      
  9 Melton, Kelsey               Intensity Tr           1:03.49   3          
 10 Johnson, Jasmin              DeSoto Swift           1:03.57   8          
 11 Udabor, Amanda               Westside Bap           1:03.70   2          
 12 Robertson, Karsen            Cedar Hill B           1:03.98   3          
 13 Cleveland, Kiana             Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:04.62   4          
 14 Balderrama, Cristina         Cedar Hill E           1:06.99   9          
 15 Wilson, Thalia               Team Quest             1:07.00   5          
 16 Love, Camille                Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:07.13   4          
 17 Hill, Camry                  Super S.T.A.R.Z.       1:07.21   4          
 18 Wonganya, Janelle            Legendary Tr           1:08.42   3          
 19 Lehman, Kyra                 Norman High-           1:09.45   9          
 20 Ray, Charisma                Junior Speedster       1:12.59   3          
 21 Huff, Chadsiti               Cedar Hill B           1:13.78   7          
 22 Tyler, Nevaeh                Team Quest             1:14.26   5          
 23 Walker, T'Ranei              Gfe Track Club         1:16.51   2          
 24 Owens, Briana                Legendary Tr           1:39.69   4          
=============================================================================
                Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) North Texas Cheetahs        56        2) Crimson Flash Track Club   24
    3) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Clu  21        4) Team Quest                 18
    5) DeSoto Swift Track Club     16        6) Desoto Nitro               14
    7) Houston Synergy Track And   10        7) Texas FACES                10
    9) Lancaster Lightning YTC      4        9) Super S.T.A.R.Z.            4
    9) Legendary Track ~ Elite      4       12) New Era Track Club          3
   13) Texas Torch TC               2       13) GFE Track Club              2
   15) Xpress Track Club            1       15) Mercury Track and Field C   1