BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 6:00 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Clark, Austin                DeSoto Swift             11.02   10           
  2 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           11.40    6           
  3 Hobdy, Darius                Xpress Track Club        11.44    5           
  4 Smith, Donovan               DeSoto Swift             11.57                
  5 Richardson, Debarrius        Athletico Racers         11.81                
  6 Boclair, Nicholas            Junior Speedster         12.45                
  7 Smiley, Jailyn               Junior Speedster         12.86                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Green, Gary                  Texas Torch TC           11.74                
  2 Rasberry Iii, William        Athletico Racers         12.04                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Goodman, Zavion              Desoto Nitro             11.51    3           
  2 Broussard, Jarek             Dallas Elite             11.95                
  3 Kissner, Caleb               Texas Fusion             12.00                
  4 Abrama, Soro                 Dallas Elite             12.06                
  5 umunnakwe, Ben               Team Quest               12.09                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Smith, Sean                  Team Quest               11.66                
  2 Madden, Tridarrius           DeSoto Swift             11.86                
  3 Smith, Jadarion              Texas Torch TC           11.86                
  4 Shofner, Charles             Dallas Mustangs TC       11.87                
  5 Dickerson, Jaylon            Mfbc Striders            12.16                
  6 Shelmon, Dominique           Dallas Mustangs TC       12.25                
  7 Braden, Nekhi                Desoto Nitro             12.29                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Bender, Glen                 Team Quest               11.56    1           
  2 Tolbert, Garvin              Crimson Flas             11.91                
  3 Swindell, Javion             DeSoto Swift             12.06                
  4 Fox, Michael                 Texas Fusion             12.25                
  5 Barber, Jdrian               Athletico Racers         13.65                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Dunn, Lexington              Desoto Nitro             11.39    8           
  2 Price, Malik                 Crimson Flas             11.46    4           
  3 seals, Emmett                Team Quest               11.52    2           
  4 Toliver, Dyrius              DeSoto Swift             12.14                
  5 Gormer, Christian            DeSoto Swift             12.25                
  6 Bryant, Lakendrick           DeSoto Swift             12.28                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Proche, Jacob                DeSoto Swift             12.69                
  2 Mayberry, Cody               Xpress Track Club        12.74                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Clark, Austin                DeSoto Swift             11.02   NWI  1  10   
  2 Dunn, Lexington              Desoto Nitro             11.39   NWI  6   8   
  3 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           11.40   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hobdy, Darius                Xpress Track Club        11.44   NWI  1   5   
  5 Price, Malik                 Crimson Flas             11.46   NWI  6   4   
  6 Goodman, Zavion              Desoto Nitro             11.51   NWI  3   3   
  7 seals, Emmett                Team Quest               11.52   NWI  6   2   
  8 Bender, Glen                 Team Quest               11.56   NWI  5   1   
  9 Smith, Donovan               DeSoto Swift             11.57   NWI  1       
 10 Smith, Sean                  Team Quest               11.66   NWI  4       
 11 Green, Gary                  Texas Torch TC           11.74   NWI  2       
 12 Richardson, Debarrius        Athletico Racers         11.81   NWI  1       
 13 Madden, Tridarrius           DeSoto Swift             11.86   NWI  4       
 14 Smith, Jadarion              Texas Torch TC           11.86   NWI  4       
 15 Shofner, Charles             Dallas Mustangs TC       11.87   NWI  4       
 16 Tolbert, Garvin              Crimson Flas             11.91   NWI  5       
 17 Broussard, Jarek             Dallas Elite             11.95   NWI  3       
 18 Kissner, Caleb               Texas Fusion             12.00   NWI  3       
 19 Rasberry Iii, William        Athletico Racers         12.04   NWI  2       
 20 Swindell, Javion             DeSoto Swift             12.06   NWI  5       
 21 Abrama, Soro                 Dallas Elite             12.06   NWI  3       
 22 umunnakwe, Ben               Team Quest               12.09   NWI  3       
 23 Toliver, Dyrius              DeSoto Swift             12.14   NWI  6       
 24 Dickerson, Jaylon            Mfbc Striders            12.16   NWI  4       
 25 Fox, Michael                 Texas Fusion             12.25   NWI  5       
 26 Gormer, Christian            DeSoto Swift             12.25   NWI  6       
 27 Shelmon, Dominique           Dallas Mustangs TC       12.25   NWI  4       
 28 Bryant, Lakendrick           DeSoto Swift             12.28   NWI  6       
 29 Braden, Nekhi                Desoto Nitro             12.29   NWI  4       
 30 Boclair, Nicholas            Junior Speedster         12.45   NWI  1       
 31 Proche, Jacob                DeSoto Swift             12.69   NWI  7       
 32 Mayberry, Cody               Xpress Track Club        12.74   NWI  7       
 33 Smiley, Jailyn               Junior Speedster         12.86   NWI  1       
 34 Barber, Jdrian               Athletico Racers         13.65   NWI  5       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) MFBC STRIDERS               24        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    18  
    3) Desoto Nitro                11        4) Dallas Elite Track Club    10  
    4) Texas Fusion Elite Track C  10        6) Crimson Flash Track Club    8  
    7) Lancaster Lightning YTC      6        7) Texas Torch TC              6  
    9) Personal Touch Athletics     5        9) Xpress Track Club           5  
   11) Team Quest                   3       11) Intensity Track Club        3