Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:30 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Austin                    DeSoto Swift                
  2  Smiley, Jailyn                   Junior Speed                
  3  Hobdy, Darius                    Xpress Track                
  4  Morris, Dorian                   Texas Torch                 
  5  Boclair, Nicholas                Junior Speed                
  6  Deloney, Angel                   DeSoto Swift                
  7  Moten, James                     Grand Prairi                
  8  Douglas, Cam`ron                 Junior Speed                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Tyler                    Grand Prairi                
  2  Morris, Cameron                  Truth Track                 
  3  Green, Gary                      Texas Torch                 
  4  Jacobs, Treveon                  Legendary Tr                
  5  Bradford, Kevontre               DeSoto Swift                
  6  Jones, Dimetrick                 Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Richardson, Debarrius            Athletico Ra                
  8  Chandler, Chad                   OK Jaguars T                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dickerson, Jaylon                Mfbc Strider                
  2  Newton, Bryson                   Texas Faces                 
  3  Smith, Matthew                   All-American                
  4  Hunter, Tremaine                 Texas Faces                 
  5  Williams, Devin                  Westside Bap                
  6  Ashmore, Jordan                  Cedar Hill E                
  7  Barber, Jdrian                   Athletico Ra                
  8  Smith, Sean                      Team Quest                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cofield, Wallace                 Lawton Light                
  2  White, T'Mar                     Desoto Nitro                
  3  Dunn, Lexington                  Desoto Nitro                
  4  Devones, Tre'Shon                Mfbc Strider                
  5  Manuel, Harrison                 Team Quest                  
  6  Abrama, Soro                     Dallas Elite                
  7  Mays, Lakyron                    Dallas Musta                
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Micah                   Personal Tou                
  2  Shorter, Abraham                 Seahawks Tra                
  3  Braden, Nekhi                    Desoto Nitro                
  4  Mayberry, Cody                   Xpress Track                
  5  Price, Malik                     Crimson Flas                
  6  Rasberry Iii, William            Athletico Ra                
  7  Shelmon, Dominique               Dallas Musta                
  8                                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Banks, Isiah                     Dallas Musta                
  2  Drayden, Nicholas                Mercury Trac                
  3  umunnakwe, Ben                   Team Quest                  
  4  Young, Dominique                 Dallas Musta                
  5  Elazarig, Dowdy                  Dallas Elite                
  6  Shofner, Charles                 Dallas Musta                
  7  Chamberlain, jake                Team Quest                  
  8                                                               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Patterson, Micah                 Run Speed Pe                
  2  Bright, Quishone                 Desoto Nitro                
  3  Patton, Torick                   Dallas Musta                
  4  Molina, Christian                DeSoto Swift                
  5  Goodman, Zavion                  Desoto Nitro                
  6  Mcgary, Antwoine                 Mfbc Strider                
  7  Johnson, Christian               Run Speed Pe                
  8                                                               
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, DeAndre                   Seahawks Tra                
  2  Vanhorne, Fitzroy                Texas Fusion                
  3  George, Joshua                   Desoto Nitro                
  4  Ouyalani, Korde                  Crimson Flas                
  5  Boger, Caleb                     Mfbc Strider                
  6  Fox, Michael                     Texas Fusion                
  7  Flemings, Shay don               Flo Jo San A                
  8                                                               
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Kissner, Caleb                   Texas Fusion                
  2  Bender, Glen                     Team Quest                  
  3  seals, Emmett                    Team Quest                  
  4  Bryant, Lakendrick               DeSoto Swift                
  5  McBay, London                    DeSoto Swift                
  6  Wilson, Cedric                   Mercury Trac                
  7  Thompston, Jonathan              Crimson Flas                
  8                                                               
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Martinez                   Dallas Musta                
  2  Gormer, Christian                DeSoto Swift                
  3  Swindell, Javion                 DeSoto Swift                
  4  Jemerson, Donovan                Seahawks Tra                
  5  Broussard, Jarek                 Dallas Elite                
  6  Proche, Jacob                    DeSoto Swift                
  7  Smith, Jadarion                  Texas Torch                 
  8