BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 10:42 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           50.13    8         
  2 Deloney, Angel               DeSoto Swift             52.15    6         
  3 Luna, Julius                 Grand Prairie Flash      52.20    5         
  4 Jones, Dimetrick             Gfe Track Club           52.21    4         
  5 Hudson, Cameron              Houston Syne             52.23    3         
  6 Taylor, Tyler                Grand Prairie Flash      53.59              
  7 Moten, James                 Grand Prairie Flash      53.89              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Green, Gary                  Texas Torch TC           53.27              
  2 Johnson, Micah               Personal Tou             54.29              
  3 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T             54.81              
  4 Ashmore, Jordan              Cedar Hill E             54.83              
  5 Kelley, Jorden               Junior Speedster       1:06.68              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Mayberry, Cody               Xpress Track Club        58.59              
  2 Barber, Jdrian               Athletico Racers       1:02.85              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Mays, Lakyron                Dallas Mustangs TC       48.44   10         
  2 Patterson, Micah             Run Speed Pe             54.55              
  3 Avila, Loren                 Texas Torch TC           56.15              
  4 Hickerson, Deandre           Crimson Flas             56.21              
  5 Garrett, Chadrick            Dallas Elite             57.92              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Young, Dominique             Dallas Mustangs TC       52.95    1         
  2 Wood, Riley                  Run Speed Pe             56.00              
  3 umunnakwe, Ben               Team Quest             1:01.55              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Price, Malik                 Crimson Flas             54.20              
  2 Rasberry Iii, William        Athletico Racers         56.81              
  3 Yosef, Bruck                 Athletico Racers         58.87              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Shelmon, Dominique           Dallas Mustangs TC       54.80              
  2 Mcgary, Antwoine             Mfbc Striders          1:01.66              
  3 Garza, David                 Mfbc Striders          1:07.62              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Hill, Martinez               Dallas Mustangs TC       52.65    2         
  2 Patton, Torick               Dallas Mustangs TC       53.41              
  3 Smith, Jadarion              Texas Torch TC           53.64              
  4 Mccollough, Antonio          Mfbc Striders            59.64              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mays, Lakyron                Dallas Mustangs TC       48.44   4  10      
  2 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           50.13   1   8      
  3 Deloney, Angel               DeSoto Swift             52.15   1   6      
  4 Luna, Julius                 Grand Prairie Flash      52.20   1   5      
  5 Jones, Dimetrick             Gfe Track Club           52.21   1   4      
  6 Hudson, Cameron              Houston Syne             52.23   1   3      
  7 Hill, Martinez               Dallas Mustangs TC       52.65   8   2      
  8 Young, Dominique             Dallas Mustangs TC       52.95   5   1      
  9 Green, Gary                  Texas Torch TC           53.27   2          
 10 Patton, Torick               Dallas Mustangs TC       53.41   8          
 11 Taylor, Tyler                Grand Prairie Flash      53.59   1          
 12 Smith, Jadarion              Texas Torch TC           53.64   8          
 13 Moten, James                 Grand Prairie Flash      53.89   1          
 14 Price, Malik                 Crimson Flas             54.20   6          
 15 Johnson, Micah               Personal Tou             54.29   2          
 16 Patterson, Micah             Run Speed Pe             54.55   4          
 17 Shelmon, Dominique           Dallas Mustangs TC       54.80   7          
 18 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T             54.81   2          
 19 Ashmore, Jordan              Cedar Hill E             54.83   2          
 20 Wood, Riley                  Run Speed Pe             56.00   5          
 21 Avila, Loren                 Texas Torch TC           56.15   4          
 22 Hickerson, Deandre           Crimson Flas             56.21   4          
 23 Rasberry Iii, William        Athletico Racers         56.81   6          
 24 Garrett, Chadrick            Dallas Elite             57.92   4          
 25 Mayberry, Cody               Xpress Track Club        58.59   3          
 26 Yosef, Bruck                 Athletico Racers         58.87   6          
 27 Mccollough, Antonio          Mfbc Striders            59.64   8          
 28 umunnakwe, Ben               Team Quest             1:01.55   5          
 29 Mcgary, Antwoine             Mfbc Striders          1:01.66   7          
 30 Barber, Jdrian               Athletico Racers       1:02.85   3          
 31 Kelley, Jorden               Junior Speedster       1:06.68   2          
 32 Garza, David                 Mfbc Striders          1:07.62   7          
=============================================================================
                  Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     23        2) Texas FACES                18
    2) Team Quest                  18        4) Dallas Mustangs TC         14
    5) Texas Torch TC              11        5) Junior Speedster           11
    7) Crimson Flash Track Club    10        8) Silver Bullet TC            8
    8) Desoto Nitro                 8       10) Grand Prairie Flash         7
   11) Intensity Track Club         6       11) Dallas Elite Track Club     6
   11) Mercury Track and Field Cl   6       14) Run Speed Performance       4
   14) GFE Track Club               4       16) MFBC STRIDERS               3
   16) Houston Synergy Track And    3       18) Cedar Hill Elite Track an   1