BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 7:29 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Adeagbo, Vittorro            Texas Faces            2:07.80    8         
  2 Douglas, Cam`ron             Junior Speedster       2:10.47    6         
  3 Kelley, Jorden               Junior Speedster       2:10.67    5         
  4 Wood, Riley                  Run Speed Pe           2:10.74    4         
  5 Luna, Julius                 Grand Prairie Flash    2:14.09    2         
  6 Ashmore, Jordan              Cedar Hill E           2:15.92    1         
  7 Hunter, Tremaine             Texas Faces            2:16.44              
  8 Yosef, Bruck                 Athletico Racers       2:18.46              
  9 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T           2:25.27              
 10 Krapf, Collin                Unattached             2:31.48              
 11 Jimenez, Christian           All-American           2:37.01              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Patterson, Francis           Crimson Flas           2:04.15   10         
  2 Avila, Loren                 Texas Torch TC         2:11.98    3         
  3 Lambert, Christopher         Desoto Nitro           2:24.65              
  4 Cuevas, Alex                 Texas Torch TC         2:25.09              
  5 Coleman, Malachi             Mercury Trac           2:30.04              
  6 Lockhart II, Phillip         Desoto Nitro           2:39.26              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Patterson, Francis           Crimson Flas           2:04.15   2  10      
  2 Adeagbo, Vittorro            Texas Faces            2:07.80   1   8      
  3 Douglas, Cam`ron             Junior Speedster       2:10.47   1   6      
  4 Kelley, Jorden               Junior Speedster       2:10.67   1   5      
  5 Wood, Riley                  Run Speed Pe           2:10.74   1   4      
  6 Avila, Loren                 Texas Torch TC         2:11.98   2   3      
  7 Luna, Julius                 Grand Prairie Flash    2:14.09   1   2      
  8 Ashmore, Jordan              Cedar Hill E           2:15.92   1   1      
  9 Hunter, Tremaine             Texas Faces            2:16.44   1          
 10 Yosef, Bruck                 Athletico Racers       2:18.46   1          
 11 Lambert, Christopher         Desoto Nitro           2:24.65   2          
 12 Cuevas, Alex                 Texas Torch TC         2:25.09   2          
 13 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T           2:25.27   1          
 14 Coleman, Malachi             Mercury Trac           2:30.04   2          
 15 Krapf, Collin                Unattached             2:31.48   1          
 16 Jimenez, Christian           All-American           2:37.01   1          
 17 Lockhart II, Phillip         Desoto Nitro           2:39.26   2          
=============================================================================
                  Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Texas FACES                 18        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    17
    3) Junior Speedster            11        4) Crimson Flash Track Club   10
    5) Desoto Nitro                 8        6) Dallas Elite Track Club     6
    6) Mercury Track and Field Cl   6        8) Team Quest                  4
    8) Run Speed Performance        4       10) MFBC STRIDERS               3
   10) Texas Torch TC               3       12) Grand Prairie Flash         2
   13) Cedar Hill Elite Track and   1       13) Dallas Mustangs TC          1