BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      5/28/2016 - 9:17 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 White, Kira                  Lancaster Li             12.16   10           
  2 Burks-Magee, Morgan          North Texas              12.33    6           
  3 Hardy, Tori                  North Texas              12.45    5           
  4 Shumaker, Jazmyn             Cedar Hill B             12.68    1           
  5 Washington, Braejah          Lancaster Li             12.89                
  6 Washington, Chrischaynie     Lancaster Li             13.63                
  7 Tucker, Taylor               Personal Tou             13.92                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 King, Devynn                 North Texas              12.61    2           
  2 Edwards, Chelsey             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         12.78                
  3 Hall, Jasmine                River Cities             12.80                
  4 Moore, Jalese                North Texas              12.93                
  5 Arthur, Rayvonia             Cedar Hill B             13.12                
  6 Mathews, Chante              Personal Tou             13.73                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Johnson, Corinth             New Era Track Club       13.07                
  2 Thomas, Kentaria             River Cities             13.18                
  3 Williams, Morgan             Team Quest               14.02                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Blake, Gregriana             Lancaster Li             12.16    8           
  2 Williams, Caliah             Team Quest               13.37                
  3 Mcnary, Jesnica              Team Quest               13.52                
  4 Polk, Madison                Team Quest               14.01                
  5 Godfrey, Cynthia             Texas Torch TC           14.75                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Frances, Chelsea             Team Quest               12.53    4           
  2 Jackson, Brandee             New Era Track Club       13.50                
  3 Whitfield, Tiffany           New Era Track Club       13.95                
  4 Smith, Tateanna              New Era Track Club       14.17                
  5 Henderson, Orion             Norman High-             14.78                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Nevile, Victoria             Team Quest               12.55    3           
  2 Robison, Kyra                Run Speed Pe             13.03                
  3 jenkins, Nicole              Team Quest               13.18                
  4 Roan, Tiyah                  Athletico Racers         13.32                
  5 Johnson, Aliyah              Mfbc Striders            13.66                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Washington, Anayah           Team Quest               12.69                
  2 White, Skaila                Crimson Flas             13.37                
  3 Davis, Dajia                 DeSoto Swift             13.80                
  4 Watson, Ariel                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.99                
  5 Cole, Chelsey                Team Quest               16.66                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 White, Kira                  Lancaster Li             12.16   NWI  1  10   
  2 Blake, Gregriana             Lancaster Li             12.16   NWI  4   8   
  3 Burks-Magee, Morgan          North Texas              12.33   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hardy, Tori                  North Texas              12.45   NWI  1   5   
  5 Frances, Chelsea             Team Quest               12.53   NWI  5   4   
  6 Nevile, Victoria             Team Quest               12.55   NWI  6   3   
  7 King, Devynn                 North Texas              12.61   NWI  2   2   
  8 Shumaker, Jazmyn             Cedar Hill B             12.68   NWI  1   1   
  9 Washington, Anayah           Team Quest               12.69   NWI  7       
 10 Edwards, Chelsey             Super S.T.A.R.Z.         12.78   NWI  2       
 11 Hall, Jasmine                River Cities             12.80   NWI  2       
 12 Washington, Braejah          Lancaster Li             12.89   NWI  1       
 13 Moore, Jalese                North Texas              12.93   NWI  2       
 14 Robison, Kyra                Run Speed Pe             13.03   NWI  6       
 15 Johnson, Corinth             New Era Track Club       13.07   NWI  3       
 16 Arthur, Rayvonia             Cedar Hill B             13.12   NWI  2       
 17 jenkins, Nicole              Team Quest               13.18   NWI  6       
 18 Thomas, Kentaria             River Cities             13.18   NWI  3       
 19 Roan, Tiyah                  Athletico Racers         13.32   NWI  6       
 20 White, Skaila                Crimson Flas             13.37   NWI  7       
 21 Williams, Caliah             Team Quest               13.37   NWI  4       
 22 Jackson, Brandee             New Era Track Club       13.50   NWI  5       
 23 Mcnary, Jesnica              Team Quest               13.52   NWI  4       
 24 Washington, Chrischaynie     Lancaster Li             13.63   NWI  1       
 25 Johnson, Aliyah              Mfbc Striders            13.66   NWI  6       
 26 Mathews, Chante              Personal Tou             13.73   NWI  2       
 27 Davis, Dajia                 DeSoto Swift             13.80   NWI  7       
 28 Tucker, Taylor               Personal Tou             13.92   NWI  1       
 29 Whitfield, Tiffany           New Era Track Club       13.95   NWI  5       
 30 Watson, Ariel                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         13.99   NWI  7       
 31 Polk, Madison                Team Quest               14.01   NWI  4       
 32 Williams, Morgan             Team Quest               14.02   NWI  3       
 33 Smith, Tateanna              New Era Track Club       14.17   NWI  5       
 34 Godfrey, Cynthia             Texas Torch TC           14.75   NWI  4       
 35 Henderson, Orion             Norman High-             14.78   NWI  5       
 36 Cole, Chelsey                Team Quest               16.66   NWI  7       
===============================================================================
                Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) Team Quest                  34        2) Lancaster Lightning YTC    30  
    3) North Texas Cheetahs        29        4) Houston Synergy Track And  10  
    4) Crimson Flash Track Club    10        6) Athletico Racers            9  
    7) OK Jaguars Track Club        8        8) Texas FACES                 6  
    9) Personal Touch Athletics     5        9) River Cities Track Club     5  
   11) Cedar Hill Blaze Track Clu   4       12) New Era Track Club          3  
   13) GFE Track Club               2