Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:30 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Ariel                    Super S.T.A.                
  2  Johnson, Corinth                 New Era Trac                
  3  Jackson, Sha'vonne               North Texas                 
  4  Warren, Diona                    Lancaster Li                
  5  Washington, Braejah              Lancaster Li                
  6  Smith, Shelby                    Houston Syne                
  7  Edwards, Chelsey                 Super S.T.A.                
  8  Robison, Kyra                    Run Speed Pe                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Griffin, Makalah                 Unattached                  
  2  Hall, Jasmine                    River Cities                
  3  Arthur, Rayvonia                 Cedar Hill B                
  4  Penney, Kirsten                  Denton Elite                
  5  Moore, Jalese                    North Texas                 
  6  Bullock, Valencia                Texas Faces                 
  7  Robinson, London                 Texas Faces                 
  8  Knight, Makavia                  Gfe Track Cl                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, Orion                 Norman High-                
  2  yearwood, destiny                Texas Faces                 
  3  Thomas, Kentaria                 River Cities                
  4  Mathews, Chante                  Personal Tou                
  5  Tucker, Taylor                   Personal Tou                
  6  Tarver, Aaliyah                  North Texas                 
  7  Wilson, Richelle                 Texas Faces                 
  8  Blackmon, Kennedy                Team Quest                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nevile, Victoria                 Team Quest                  
  2  Davis, Dajia                     DeSoto Swift                
  3  Jackson, Sha'Vonne               Desoto Nitro                
  4  singleton, cala                  Team Quest                  
  5  Falls, Celeste                   Desoto Nitro                
  6  Rogers, Kiana                    Desoto Nitro                
  7  Smith, Darryian                  Team Quest                  
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Blake, Gregriana                 Lancaster Li                
  2  Jackson, Brandee                 New Era Trac                
  3  Whitfield, Tiffany               New Era Trac                
  4  White, Skaila                    Crimson Flas                
  5  Wydemyer, Maci                   Team Quest                  
  6  Geiger, Kambria                  New Era Trac                
  7  Johnson, Aliyah                  Mfbc Strider                
  8                                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Anayah               Team Quest                  
  2  Washington, Chrischaynie         Lancaster Li                
  3  Edwards, Cecily                  Team Quest                  
  4  Frances, Chelsea                 Team Quest                  
  5  Williams, Caliah                 Team Quest                  
  6  jenkins, Nicole                  Team Quest                  
  7  Cole, Chelsey                    Team Quest                  
  8                                                               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Tateanna                  New Era Trac                
  2  Williams, Morgan                 Team Quest                  
  3  Madison, Dorothy                 Team Quest                  
  4  Godfrey, Cynthia                 Texas Torch                 
  5  crew, Katyleen                   Team Quest                  
  6  Roan, Tiyah                      Athletico Ra                
  7  Mcnary, Jesnica                  Team Quest                  
  8