BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/28/2016 - 11:03 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Valentine, Tyrell            Unattached               49.04   10         
  2 Crocker, Austin              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         50.66    4         
  3 Bowman, Tyrone               Junior Speedster         58.67              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Griffin II, Lajon            Gfe Track Club           52.47              
  2 Crowder-Jones, Ronald Cj     Athletico Racers         53.93              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Blue, Patrick                Legendary Tr             50.14    6         
  2 Gonzalez, Jacobie            Gfe Track Club           50.33    5         
  3 Bowman, Reece                Legendary Tr             51.80              
  4 Johnson, Dallas              Legendary Tr             52.55              
  5 Ugwu, Nnaemeka               Texas Faces              53.11              
  6 Scott, Chris                 Legendary Tr             57.51              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Amosun, Oluwaseun            Crimson Flas             51.04    3         
  2 Williams, Andrew             Dallas Elite             51.80              
  3 Allen-Smith III, Rodney      Texas Torch TC         1:12.20              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Mcnary, Jessie               Team Quest               49.87    8         
  2 Thurston, David              Crimson Flas             52.34              
  3 Bradford, Kyshaun            Crimson Flas             53.15              
  4 Smith, Markus                New Era Track Club       55.15              
  5 Montgomery, Jason            DeSoto Swift             56.59              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Anderson, Barrett            Lancaster Li             51.42    1         
  2 Washington, Jacorey          DeSoto Swift             54.82              
  3 Franklin, Michael            New Era Track Club       55.82              
  4 Gaiters, Kalab               New Era Track Club       56.96              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Cooper, Corjuan              New Era Track Club       51.19    2         
  2 Harrison, Austin             Texas Torch TC           53.98              
  3 Young, Gabriel               Crimson Flas             55.38              
  4 Watson, Harold               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         59.64              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Valentine, Tyrell            Unattached               49.04   1  10      
  2 Mcnary, Jessie               Team Quest               49.87   5   8      
  3 Blue, Patrick                Legendary Tr             50.14   3   6      
  4 Gonzalez, Jacobie            Gfe Track Club           50.33   3   5      
  5 Crocker, Austin              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         50.66   1   4      
  6 Amosun, Oluwaseun            Crimson Flas             51.04   4   3      
  7 Cooper, Corjuan              New Era Track Club       51.19   7   2      
  8 Anderson, Barrett            Lancaster Li             51.42   6   1      
  9 Bowman, Reece                Legendary Tr             51.80   3          
  9 Williams, Andrew             Dallas Elite             51.80   4          
 11 Thurston, David              Crimson Flas             52.34   5          
 12 Griffin II, Lajon            Gfe Track Club           52.47   2          
 13 Johnson, Dallas              Legendary Tr             52.55   3          
 14 Ugwu, Nnaemeka               Texas Faces              53.11   3          
 15 Bradford, Kyshaun            Crimson Flas             53.15   5          
 16 Crowder-Jones, Ronald Cj     Athletico Racers         53.93   2          
 17 Harrison, Austin             Texas Torch TC           53.98   7          
 18 Washington, Jacorey          DeSoto Swift             54.82   6          
 19 Smith, Markus                New Era Track Club       55.15   5          
 20 Young, Gabriel               Crimson Flas             55.38   7          
 21 Franklin, Michael            New Era Track Club       55.82   6          
 22 Montgomery, Jason            DeSoto Swift             56.59   5          
 23 Gaiters, Kalab               New Era Track Club       56.96   6          
 24 Scott, Chris                 Legendary Tr             57.51   3          
 25 Bowman, Tyrone               Junior Speedster         58.67   1          
 26 Watson, Harold               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         59.64   7          
 27 Allen-Smith III, Rodney      Texas Torch TC         1:12.20   4          
=============================================================================
                  Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Team Quest                  23        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    21
    3) Crimson Flash Track Club    15        4) Cedar Hill Elite Track an  14
    4) Athletico Racers            14        6) Legendary Track ~ Elite    12
    7) Super S.T.A.R.Z.            11        8) Truth Track Club           10
    9) Denton Elite                 8        9) Houston Synergy Track And   8
   11) GFE Track Club               5       12) KeyMo Elite                 4
   12) MFBC STRIDERS                4       14) Intensity Track Club        3
   15) New Era Track Club           2       15) Texas Torch TC              2
   17) Run Speed Performance        1       17) Lancaster Lightning YTC     1