BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/28/2016 - 6:54 PM
               8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016               
                      Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                       
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       40.57   10         
     1) johnson, devin                  2) Lewis, Joshua                     
     3) Coleman, Lawrence               4) Sheffield, Joe                    
  2 Team Quest  'B'                                       43.20    5         
     1) Irby, Isiah                     2) Allen, Jaylen                     
     3) Gafney, Jordan                  4) kelly, nick                       
  3 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                          44.20    3         
     1) Nelson, Dequarius               2) Washington, Jacorey               
     3) Thompson, Jeremiah              4) Randolph, Tre'Darius              
  4 Super S.T.A.R.Z.  'A'                                 44.51    2         
     1) Crocker, Austin                 2) Watson, Harold                    
     3) Hill, Maurice                   4) Carter, Tavian                    
  5 Team Quest  'C'                                       45.40              
     1) Stone, Baily                    2) miller, braxton                   
     3) Mcnary, Jessie                  4) Marino, Sebastin                  
Section  2                                                                   
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          41.11    8         
     1) Smith, Daijon                   2) Williams, Frederic                
     3) Black, Jalen                    4) Gormer, Jarrett                   
  2 Athletico Racers  'A'                                 42.44    6         
  3 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    44.11    4         
     1) Gates, Alvest                   2) Harris, Bobby                     
     3) Brooks, Jakari                  4) Stephens, Joshua                  
  4 Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                         44.97    1         
     1) Young, Gabriel                  2) Willis, Kennen                    
     3) Amosun, Oluwaseun               4) Numa, Tavian                      
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       40.57   1  10      
     1) johnson, devin                  2) Lewis, Joshua                     
     3) Coleman, Lawrence               4) Sheffield, Joe                    
  2 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          41.11   2   8      
     1) Smith, Daijon                   2) Williams, Frederic                
     3) Black, Jalen                    4) Gormer, Jarrett                   
  3 Athletico Racers  'A'                                 42.44   2   6      
  4 Team Quest  'B'                                       43.20   1   5      
     1) Irby, Isiah                     2) Allen, Jaylen                     
     3) Gafney, Jordan                  4) kelly, nick                       
  5 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    44.11   2   4      
     1) Gates, Alvest                   2) Harris, Bobby                     
     3) Brooks, Jakari                  4) Stephens, Joshua                  
  6 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'B'                          44.20   1   3      
     1) Nelson, Dequarius               2) Washington, Jacorey               
     3) Thompson, Jeremiah              4) Randolph, Tre'Darius              
  7 Super S.T.A.R.Z.  'A'                                 44.51   1   2      
     1) Crocker, Austin                 2) Watson, Harold                    
     3) Hill, Maurice                   4) Carter, Tavian                    
  8 Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                         44.97   2   1      
     1) Young, Gabriel                  2) Willis, Kennen                    
     3) Amosun, Oluwaseun               4) Numa, Tavian                      
  9 Team Quest  'C'                                       45.40   1          
     1) Stone, Baily                    2) miller, braxton                   
     3) Mcnary, Jessie                  4) Marino, Sebastin                  
=============================================================================
                  Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto Swift Track Club     21        2) Team Quest                 15
    3) Athletico Racers            14        4) MFBC STRIDERS               4
    5) Super S.T.A.R.Z.             2        6) Crimson Flash Track Club    1