Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 10:31 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 585  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys (131)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Patterson, Jaylen                Need 2 Speed                
  2  Beauchamp, Christian             Flo Jo San A                
  3  Hudson, Dereon                   Junior Speed                
  4  Gipson, Michael                  Junior Speed                
  5  Harris, Demario                  Junior Speed                
  6  Mckinney, Joe                    Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Garrett, Elijah                  Milligan Air                
  8  Young, Kenneth                   Gfe Track Cl                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Macon, Deiondre                  Junior Speed                
  2  Johnson, Dailen                  Gfe Track Cl                
  3  Ford-Humphrey, Braycen           Gfe Track Cl                
  4  Florence, Xzaden                 Junior Speed                
  5  Williams, Nicholas               Gfe Track Cl                
  6  Ingram, Monte'                   Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Nalls, Kenyon                    Texas Faces                 
  8  Smith, James                     Gfe Track Cl                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cox II, Antony                   Gfe Track Cl                
  2  Polk, Elijah                     Gfe Track Cl                
  3  Beal, Isaiah                     Gfe Track Cl                
  4  Morgan, Kamal                    River Cities                
  5  Walker, Kendall                  Gfe Track Cl                
  6  Howard, X'Zayvier                Gfe Track Cl                
  7  Garcia, Aidan                    All-American                
  8  Tartt, Josiah                    Texas Faces                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Fields JR, Darius                Desoto Nitro                
  2  Harris, Nichlos                  Desoto Nitro                
  3  Johnson, King                    Texas Faces                 
  4  jones, kingston                  Texas Faces                 
  5  Hattori, Andrey                  All-American                
  6  Mathis, DeAngelo                 Desoto Nitro                
  7  Jackson, Lex                     Mfbc Strider                
  8  Lott, Jalen                      DeSoto Swift                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Derrick                 DeSoto Swift                
  2  Walker, Jeremiah                 DeSoto Swift                
  3  Elder, Lezerion                  Mfbc Strider                
  4  Williams, Cayden                 Mercury Trac                
  5  Reed, Jordan                     Desoto Nitro                
  6  Mitchell, Jaiden                 Seahawks Tra                
  7  Francis, Christopher             Desoto Nitro                
  8  McCoy, Prince                    Desoto Nitro                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jessie, Aiden                    Team Quest                  
  2  Carson, Derion                   Desoto Nitro                
  3  Crawford, Dontae                 Desoto Nitro                
  4  Johnson, Brian                   Team Quest                  
  5  Smith, Deshaun                   Desoto Nitro                
  6  Stewart-Asenime, Dominic         DeSoto Swift                
  7  Richards, Jacob                  Texas Fusion                
  8  Maimo, Jacoby                    Dallas Elite                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Isaiah                  Personal Tou                
  2  Carson, Keaton                   Texas Torch                 
  3  Malone, Rashad                   Mercury Trac                
  4  Crecy, Ray'Shaurd                Texas Fusion                
  5  Cumby, Dearon                    Mercury Trac                
  6  Burns, Nelson                    Desoto Nitro                
  7  Valdez, Jabari                   Texas Fusion                
  8  Moody, Quentin                   Super S.T.A.                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Whitehead, micah                 Seahawks Tra                
  2  Gipson Jr, Marcell               Desoto Nitro                
  3  Justice, Christian               Mercury Trac                
  4  Robinson, Brayden                DeSoto Swift                
  5  Mccollough, Jalen                Mfbc Strider                
  6  Jackson, Kendall                 Seahawks Tra                
  7  Djoh, Uzuma                      Team Quest                  
  8  Reyes, Hector                    Flo Jo San A                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Sweatt, Xane                     Truth Track                 
  2  Lewis, Ethan                     New Era Trac                
  3  Grandberry, Adarius              Flo Jo San A                
  4  Cherry, Aiden                    Unattached                  
  5  Henderson, Agent                 Team Quest                  
  6  Tennison, Jaelynn                Desoto Nitro                
  7  Bradley, Keylon                  Mfbc Strider                
  8  Steen, Mylon                     Desoto Nitro                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Maldonado, Carlos                Flo Jo San A                
  2  McKnight, Damien                 Super S.T.A.                
  3  Green-Chandler, Jaelin           Desoto Nitro                
  4  Hudson, Brendan                  DeSoto Swift                
  5  Jones, Alex                      Dallas Elite                
  6  Oneil, Wesley                    Mfbc Strider                
  7  Cunningham, Andrew               Run Speed Pe                
  8  Mcvey, Simon                     Dallas Elite                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Crawford, Gerrell                Mfbc Strider                
  2  harvey, Marcellus                Mercury Trac                
  3  Williby Jr, Johnathan            DeSoto Swift                
  4  Hatcher, Andrew                  Flo Jo San A                
  5  Calhoun, Damien                  Texas Torch                 
  6  Myers, Xavier                    DeSoto Swift                
  7  Gort Jr, Torrance                DeSoto Swift                
  8  Brown, Jaeilyn                   Truth Track                 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Smith II, Tory                   Desoto Nitro                
  2  Lincoln, Victor                  DeSoto Swift                
  3  Lee, Jae'den                     Desoto Nitro                
  4  Collins, Ke'Juan                 Seahawks Tra                
  5  Brown, Khyden                    New Era Trac                
  6  Foreman, Korde                   Dallas Elite                
  7  Fretwell, Amani                  Flo Jo San A                
  8  Arthur-Lewis, Kaiden             Seahawks Tra                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, lash                  Team Quest                  
  2  Brown Jr, Roderick               DeSoto Swift                
  3  Jackson, Tristan                 Flo Jo San A                
  4  Hall, Joshua                     Grand Prairi                
  5  Bealer, Kyle                     Grand Prairi                
  6  Wilson, David                    Team Quest                  
  7  Jones, Ace                       DeSoto Swift                
  8                                                               
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Carrizosa, Santana               Dallas Elite                
  2  Postel, Antonio                  Flo Jo San A                
  3  Thomas, Tristan                  New Era Trac                
  4  Cannings, Deangelo               Desoto Nitro                
  5  Short, Trindon                   Flo Jo San A                
  6  Smith, Zalen                     Texas Fusion                
  7  Settles, Glenn                   Super S.T.A.                
  8                                                               
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Barber, Corde                    Mfbc Strider                
  2  Kadiri, Zachary                  Team Quest                  
  3  Turknett, Rylan                  Desoto Nitro                
  4  Harkless, Rajahe                 Texas Fusion                
  5  Shelly, Braylen                  Texas Torch                 
  6  Clark III, Dale                  Dallas Elite                
  7  Wright, Elijah                   Flo Jo San A                
  8                                                               
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Tristian                  Truth Track                 
  2  Hart, DeKaviahn                  DeSoto Swift                
  3  Daughtry, Christione             DeSoto Swift                
  4  Carson, Kelynn                   Texas Torch                 
  5  Finley, Anthony                  Desoto Nitro                
  6  Ashton, Michael                  Grand Prairi                
  7  Morgan, Kamren                   Desoto Nitro                
  8                                                               
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1  Childs, LaDereon                 Seahawks Tra                
  2  Scott, Treyvion                  Dallas Elite                
  3  Robinson, Raymond                DeSoto Swift                
  4  Hyder, Jeremy                    Desoto Nitro                
  5  Pleasant, Elijah                 DeSoto Swift                
  6  Sparks, Sevin                    Desoto Nitro                
  7  Johnson, De'Anthony              DeSoto Swift                
  8