BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       6/1/2016 - 6:00 PM
                8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic - 5/28/2016                
                       Desoto High School Eagle Stadium                        
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Williams, Frederic           DeSoto Swift             11.01   10           
  2 Carbone, Austin              Athletico Racers         11.12    6           
  3 Luckey, Justin               Truth Track Club         11.19    4           
  4 Huston, Zydez                Junior Speedster         11.69                
  5 Gardner, Christopher         Truth Track Club         11.99                
  6 Reece, Javan                 Denton Elite             11.99                
  7 Bowman, Tyrone               Junior Speedster         12.33                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Crocker, Austin              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.61                
  2 Cooper, Arias                Run Speed Pe             12.03                
  3 Flowers, Xavier              Legendary Tr             12.08                
  4 Boston, Jacobe               River Cities             12.36                
  5 McDonald, Jordan             Junior Speedster         12.88                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Blue, Patrick                Legendary Tr             11.75                
  2 Scott, Chris                 Legendary Tr             11.95                
  3 Hill, Maurice                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.96                
  4 Jones, Lorenzo               Unattached               12.08                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Allen, Jaylen                Team Quest               11.30    2           
  2 Moore, Daishun               Athletico Racers         11.53                
  3 loach, kenny                 Team Quest               11.82                
  4 Watson, Harold               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.94                
  5 loach, Franklin              Team Quest               12.05                
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               11.05    8           
  2 Westley, Victor              Desoto Nitro             11.17    5           
  3 Propes, Camerin              Desoto Nitro             11.51                
  4 Gormer, Jarrett              DeSoto Swift             11.57                
  5 Numa, Tavian                 Crimson Flas             11.70                
  6 Thompson, Jeremiah           DeSoto Swift             11.91                
  7 Randolph, Tre'Darius         DeSoto Swift             12.02                
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Irby, Isiah                  Team Quest               11.20    3           
  2 Gafney, Jordan               Team Quest               11.48    1           
  3 kelly, nick                  Team Quest               11.49                
  4 Mcnary, Jessie               Team Quest               11.74                
  5 Harris, Bobby                Mfbc Striders            12.13                
  6 Leffall, Frederic            Unattached               13.20                
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 miller, braxton              Team Quest               12.10                
  2 McCollum, Tristin            Texas Fusion             12.17                
  3 Harrison, Austin             Texas Torch TC           12.27                
  4 Gaines, D'Von                Run Speed Pe             12.38                
  5 Allen-Smith III, Rodney      Texas Torch TC           13.08                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Williams, Frederic           DeSoto Swift             11.01   NWI  1  10   
  2 Hooper, Sean                 Unattached               11.05   NWI  5   8   
  3 Carbone, Austin              Athletico Racers         11.12   NWI  1   6   
  4 Westley, Victor              Desoto Nitro             11.17   NWI  5   5   
  5 Luckey, Justin               Truth Track Club         11.19   NWI  1   4   
  6 Irby, Isiah                  Team Quest               11.20   NWI  6   3   
  7 Allen, Jaylen                Team Quest               11.30   NWI  4   2   
  8 Gafney, Jordan               Team Quest               11.48   NWI  6   1   
  9 kelly, nick                  Team Quest               11.49   NWI  6       
 10 Propes, Camerin              Desoto Nitro             11.51   NWI  5       
 11 Moore, Daishun               Athletico Racers         11.53   NWI  4       
 12 Gormer, Jarrett              DeSoto Swift             11.57   NWI  5       
 13 Crocker, Austin              Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.61   NWI  2       
 14 Huston, Zydez                Junior Speedster         11.69   NWI  1       
 15 Numa, Tavian                 Crimson Flas             11.70   NWI  5       
 16 Mcnary, Jessie               Team Quest               11.74   NWI  6       
 17 Blue, Patrick                Legendary Tr             11.75   NWI  3       
 18 loach, kenny                 Team Quest               11.82   NWI  4       
 19 Thompson, Jeremiah           DeSoto Swift             11.91   NWI  5       
 20 Watson, Harold               Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.94   NWI  4       
 21 Scott, Chris                 Legendary Tr             11.95   NWI  3       
 22 Hill, Maurice                Super S.T.A.R.Z.         11.96   NWI  3       
 23 Gardner, Christopher         Truth Track Club         11.99   NWI  1       
 24 Reece, Javan                 Denton Elite             11.99   NWI  1       
 25 Randolph, Tre'Darius         DeSoto Swift             12.02   NWI  5       
 26 Cooper, Arias                Run Speed Pe             12.03   NWI  2       
 27 loach, Franklin              Team Quest               12.05   NWI  4       
 28 Flowers, Xavier              Legendary Tr             12.08   NWI  2       
 29 Jones, Lorenzo               Unattached               12.08   NWI  3       
 30 miller, braxton              Team Quest               12.10   NWI  7       
 31 Harris, Bobby                Mfbc Striders            12.13   NWI  6       
 32 McCollum, Tristin            Texas Fusion             12.17   NWI  7       
 33 Harrison, Austin             Texas Torch TC           12.27   NWI  7       
 34 Bowman, Tyrone               Junior Speedster         12.33   NWI  1       
 35 Boston, Jacobe               River Cities             12.36   NWI  2       
 36 Gaines, D'Von                Run Speed Pe             12.38   NWI  7       
 37 McDonald, Jordan             Junior Speedster         12.88   NWI  2       
 38 Allen-Smith III, Rodney      Texas Torch TC           13.08   NWI  7       
 39 Leffall, Frederic            Unattached               13.20   NWI  6       
===============================================================================
                  Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) Houston Synergy Track And   14        2) DeSoto Swift Track Club    10  
    2) Super S.T.A.R.Z.            10        4) Texas Fusion Elite Track    8  
    5) Team Quest                   6        5) Athletico Racers            6  
    7) Desoto Nitro                 5        8) Truth Track Club            4