BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/12/2017 - 6:55 PM
           District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017            
                           Vandergirft High School                           
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1    10 Wells, Margaret        Austin Vandegrift     12:07.04   10         
  2       Garza, Brianna      10 Austin Vandegrift     12:10.29    8         
  3       Chang, Madison      09 CP Vista Ridge        12:29.29    6         
  4       Moreno, Anna        11 CP Vista Ridge        12:40.23    4         
  5       Pepper, Chloe       09 Austin Westlake       12:41.38    2         
  6       Brinkmann, Sydney   10 Leander               12:50.00    1         
  7       Rothschild, Molly   11 Austin Vandegrift     12:57.48              
  8       McFall, Adison      10 CP Vista Ridge        13:00.06              
  9       Moy, Catherine      11 Austin Westlake       13:16.13              
 10       Ramos, Aimee        10 Leander               13:20.76              
 11    11 Brockway, Jaden        Austin Lake Travis    13:25.85              
 12       Harms, Chloe        10 Austin Westlake       13:26.03              
 13       Woods, Cameron      10 Kyle Lehman           13:47.56              
 14       Taylor, Brianna     11 Buda Hays             13:58.47              
 15       Murillo, Milagros   11 Leander               14:00.99              
 16       Dada, Paola         11 Austin Lake Travis    14:32.20              
 17       Berry, Alexis       10 Buda Hays             14:36.40              
 18       Sustaita, Miranda   11 Buda Hays             14:56.65              
 19       Voldose, Anna Mari  12 Kyle Lehman           15:22.27              
 20       Schuchmann, Kristi  11 Austin Lake Travis    16:33.89              
=============================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Westlake             68        2) CP Vista Ridge             51
    3) Austin Lake Travis          28        3) Buda Hays                  28
    5) Austin Vandegrift           27        6) Kyle Lehman                 8
    7) Leander                      7