BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2017 - 6:55 PM
             District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017             
                            Vandergirft High School                             
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Longmire, Sasha     10 CP Vista Ridge        10:22.83   10            
  2       Schorn, Nick        10 Austin Vandegrift     10:31.91    8            
  3       Watkins, Brandon    11 CP Vista Ridge        10:38.04    6            
  4       Bladen, Dylan       11 Austin Lake Travis    10:42.55    4            
  5       Dennis, Noah        10 Austin Vandegrift     10:47.25    2            
  6       Oliver, Brandon     11 Austin Lake Travis    10:49.40    1            
  7       Coe, Michael        11 Leander               10:51.91                 
  8       Kamka, Kyle         10 Buda Hays             11:00.17                 
  9       Rullan, Manny       10 CP Vista Ridge        11:02.85                 
 10       Marichalar, Jorge   10 Austin Westlake       11:04.89                 
 11       Anderson, Owen      11 Austin Westlake       11:13.66                 
 12       Seling, Brett       11 Austin Westlake       11:22.43                 
 13       Stephenson, Taylor  12 Leander               11:32.72                 
 14       Strode, Austin      11 Austin Lake Travis    11:38.72                 
 15       Heller, Colton      10 Leander               11:39.34                 
 16       Lawlor, Thomas      10 Kyle Lehman           11:44.76                 
 17       Hightower-Santos,   10 Buda Hays             11:45.93                 
 18       Welvaert, Christia  10 Buda Hays             12:12.50                 
 19       Grayson, Lyndon     10 Austin Vandegrift     13:50.27                 
================================================================================
                  Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Leander                     48.33     2) CP Vista Ridge             40   
    3) Austin Lake Travis          38        4) Austin Vandegrift          36.33
    5) Austin Westlake             26        6) Buda Hays                  17.33
    7) Kyle Lehman                 11