BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/13/2017 - 6:43 PM
             District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017             
                            Vandergirft High School                             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:33.96   20            
     1) McDonell, Peyton 10             2) Webster, Drew 10                     
     3) Wilson, Doak 10                 4) Andruss, Grant 10                    
  2 Leander  'A'                                        1:34.50   16            
     1) Williams, Darius 10             2) Jorgensen, Michael 11                
     3) Brown, La'taviaus 10            4) Davis, Coltin 11                     
  3 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                 1:34.76   12            
     1) White, Naequwan 10              2) Garcia, Julian 11                    
     3) Jones, Elijah 09                4) Schlapkol, Nate 09                   
  4 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:34.97    8            
     1) Jones, Spencer 10               2) Hanna, Timothy 10                    
     3) Bennett, Brendon 10             4) Sohrt, Karson 10                     
  5 Buda Hays  'A'                                      1:35.13    4            
     1) Scott, Sam 10                   2) Mayberry, Thailand 10                
     3) Zulaica, Avery 10               4) Alejandro, Dominic 11                
  6 Kyle Lehman  'A'                                    1:38.89    2            
     1) Marquez, Noah 10                2) Hernandez, Noah 10                   
     3) Alegria, Brandon 10             4) Steininger, Brayden 12               
 -- Austin Lake Travis  'A'                                  FS                 
     1) Moreno, Genaro 10               2) Hopkins, Jacob 09                    
     3) Jonmichael, Jacob 10            4) Wilkins, Ryan 11                     
================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) CP Vista Ridge              93        2) Leander                    92.33
    3) Buda Hays                   71.33     4) Austin Westlake            68   
    5) Austin Vandegrift           52.33     6) Austin Lake Travis         44   
    7) Kyle Lehman                 13