BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/13/2017 - 8:25 PM
             District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017             
                            Vandergirft High School                             
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Longmire, Sasha           10 CP Vista Ridge         4:49.89   10            
  2 Schorn, Nick              10 Austin Vandegrift      4:54.43    8            
  3 Hollander, Eitan          10 Austin Westlake        4:54.56    6            
  4 Watkins, Brandon          11 CP Vista Ridge         4:58.80    4            
  5 Beasley, Nate             11 Austin Vandegrift      4:58.98    2            
  6 Dennis, Noah              10 Austin Vandegrift      5:00.32    1            
  7 Coe, Michael              11 Leander                5:02.07                 
  8 Anderson, Owen            11 Austin Westlake        5:02.42                 
  9 Kamka, Kyle               10 Buda Hays              5:03.15                 
 10 Rullan, Manny             10 CP Vista Ridge         5:04.46                 
 11 Marshall, Max             10 Austin Westlake        5:10.58                 
 12 Oliver, Brandon           11 Austin Lake Travis     5:16.04                 
 13 Lawlor, Thomas            10 Kyle Lehman            5:16.13                 
 14 Little, Max               11 Austin Lake Travis     5:16.41                 
 15 Drake, Brendan            11 Kyle Lehman            5:19.04                 
 16 Cauble, Will              10 Buda Hays              5:19.80                 
 17 Sparks, Josiah            10 Leander                5:20.08                 
 18 Luton, Spencer            10 Austin Lake Travis     5:20.21                 
 19 Stephenson, Taylor        12 Leander                5:24.94                 
 20 Sandoval, Max             12 Buda Hays              5:36.98                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) CP Vista Ridge             121        2) Austin Westlake           103   
    3) Leander                    101.33     4) Buda Hays                  91.33
    5) Austin Vandegrift           71.33     6) Austin Lake Travis         57   
    7) Kyle Lehman                 13