BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/13/2017 - 4:24 PM
           District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017            
                           Vandergirft High School                           
 
Event 617  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dickson, Camille          12 Buda Hays                25.01q             
  2 Carter, Adeline           11 Austin Vandegrift        25.37q             
  3 Arrant, Bria              10 Kyle Lehman              25.43q             
  4 Holle, Shay               09 Austin Westlake          25.78q             
  5 Lee, Lulu                 11 Austin Westlake          27.09              
  6 Elson, Makenna            10 Austin Lake Travis       27.62              
  7 Pizer, Katherine          10 Leander                  28.29              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Johnson, India            11 Austin Westlake          26.76q             
  2 Benken, Hannah            11 Austin Lake Travis       26.98q             
  3 McMillian, Brejae         12 Buda Hays                27.10              
  4 Streuling, Alexandria     12 Austin Lake Travis       28.28              
  5 Cooper, Claresse          10 Kyle Lehman              29.01              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kaminski, Brianna         11 Buda Hays                25.97q             
  2 Roca, Elizabeth           09 Leander                  26.63q             
  3 Irlbeck, Emily            09 Leander                  27.45              
  4 Sheriff, Myrah            10 Austin Vandegrift        27.63              
  5 Forshee, Anna             09 Austin Vandegrift        28.18              
  6 Glass, Taylor             10 Kyle Lehman              29.06              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Dickson, Camille          12 Buda Hays                25.01q  1          
  2 Carter, Adeline           11 Austin Vandegrift        25.37q  1          
  3 Arrant, Bria              10 Kyle Lehman              25.43q  1          
  4 Holle, Shay               09 Austin Westlake          25.78q  1          
  5 Kaminski, Brianna         11 Buda Hays                25.97q  3          
  6 Roca, Elizabeth           09 Leander                  26.63q  3          
  7 Johnson, India            11 Austin Westlake          26.76q  2          
  8 Benken, Hannah            11 Austin Lake Travis       26.98q  2          
  9 Lee, Lulu                 11 Austin Westlake          27.09   1          
 10 McMillian, Brejae         12 Buda Hays                27.10   2          
 11 Irlbeck, Emily            09 Leander                  27.45   3          
 12 Elson, Makenna            10 Austin Lake Travis       27.62   1          
 13 Sheriff, Myrah            10 Austin Vandegrift        27.63   3          
 14 Forshee, Anna             09 Austin Vandegrift        28.18   3          
 15 Streuling, Alexandria     12 Austin Lake Travis       28.28   2          
 16 Pizer, Katherine          10 Leander                  28.29   1          
 17 Cooper, Claresse          10 Kyle Lehman              29.01   2          
 18 Glass, Taylor             10 Kyle Lehman              29.06   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Buda Hays                   56        2) Austin Vandegrift          55
    3) Austin Westlake             44        4) Kyle Lehman                36
    5) Leander                     15        6) Austin Lake Travis          8
    7) CP Vista Ridge               3