BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/12/2017 - 7:02 PM
           District  25-6A Championships - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017            
                           Vandergirft High School                           
 
Event 618  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gonzales, Sam             11 Buda Hays                23.18q             
  2 Zuhn, Justin              11 Austin Lake Travis       23.22q             
  3 Selby, Travis             12 Buda Hays                23.47              
  4 Matthews, Nate            11 Buda Hays                24.19              
  5 Johnson, Darius           11 CP Vista Ridge           25.01              
  6 Sneed, Taureg             12 Kyle Lehman              25.07              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davis, Gavin              11 Leander                  22.38q             
  2 Palmer, Alan              11 CP Vista Ridge           23.10q             
  3 Day, Tanner               12 Austin Lake Travis       23.13q             
  4 Singleton, Alex           11 Austin Vandegrift        23.30q             
  5 Schaffner, Shay           10 Austin Vandegrift        23.33q             
  6 Swallow, Collin           11 Austin Westlake          24.68              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ramos, Jake               11 Austin Westlake          23.24q             
  2 Bentley, David            11 Austin Lake Travis       23.34              
  3 Goodwin, Joe              11 CP Vista Ridge           24.31              
  4 Flowers, Dalton           11 Leander                  24.58              
  5 Rousseau, Thomas          11 Austin Westlake          24.66              
  6 Martinez, Campbell        11 Leander                  25.24              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Davis, Gavin              11 Leander                  22.38q  2          
  2 Palmer, Alan              11 CP Vista Ridge           23.10q  2          
  3 Day, Tanner               12 Austin Lake Travis       23.13q  2          
  4 Gonzales, Sam             11 Buda Hays                23.18q  1          
  5 Zuhn, Justin              11 Austin Lake Travis       23.22q  1          
  6 Ramos, Jake               11 Austin Westlake          23.24q  3          
  7 Singleton, Alex           11 Austin Vandegrift        23.30q  2          
  8 Schaffner, Shay           10 Austin Vandegrift        23.33q  2          
  9 Bentley, David            11 Austin Lake Travis       23.34   3          
 10 Selby, Travis             12 Buda Hays                23.47   1          
 11 Matthews, Nate            11 Buda Hays                24.19   1          
 12 Goodwin, Joe              11 CP Vista Ridge           24.31   3          
 13 Flowers, Dalton           11 Leander                  24.58   3          
 14 Rousseau, Thomas          11 Austin Westlake          24.66   3          
 15 Swallow, Collin           11 Austin Westlake          24.68   2          
 16 Johnson, Darius           11 CP Vista Ridge           25.01   1          
 17 Sneed, Taureg             12 Kyle Lehman              25.07   1          
 18 Martinez, Campbell        11 Leander                  25.24   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Lake Travis          94        2) Austin Vandegrift          32
    3) CP Vista Ridge              29        4) Buda Hays                  21
    5) Austin Westlake             17        6) Leander                    16
    7) Kyle Lehman                  8