BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2017 - 5:05 PM
    2017 Great American Conference Championship - 4/20/2017 to 4/22/2017     
                           Ted Lloyd Track Stadium                           
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run Universithy
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Blancaflor, Claudine         Southern Arkansas     17:43.70   10         
  2 Mora, Anna                   East Central          17:52.65    8         
  3 Smith, Kirstie               Harding               17:59.42    6         
  4 Cobb, Sarah                  Oklahoma Christian    18:25.68    4         
  5 Holmes, J'Cee                Rogers State          18:30.99    2         
  6 Meza, Marisa                 East Central          18:36.00    1         
  7 Webb, Amber                  Harding               18:47.43              
  8 Sheehan, Robin               Southwestern          19:21.08              
  9 Whiting, Dani                Southwestern          19:22.56              
 10 Horner, Kelsey               East Central          19:24.38              
 11 Winchester, Abbie            East Central          19:34.41              
 12 Estrada, Elena               East Central          19:43.16              
 13 Rice, Kaylee                 Harding               19:55.27              
 14 Brookshire, Olivia           Southwestern          19:57.49              
 15 Pflughoft, MACEY             East Central          20:08.63              
 16 McMinn, Caitlyn              Harding               20:11.99              
 17 Morales, Sonia               Southern Arkansas     20:28.07              
 18 Terhune, Beth                Rogers State          20:30.92              
 19 McGiboney, Virginia          Harding               20:32.60              
 20 Rich, Rylee                  Oklahoma Christian    20:32.78              
 21 Sanders, Sydney              Harding               20:33.91              
 22 Kauble, Sarah                Harding               21:28.47              
 23 Campbell, Sierra             Southwestern          23:00.71              
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run Unattached
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
  1 Large, Kaylee                Oklahoma Baptist      17:39.58              
  2 Sechrist, Emily              Oklahoma Baptist      18:06.57              
  3 Timoshenko, Zoya             Oklahoma Baptist      18:49.27              
  4 Nolen, Miranda               Oklahoma Baptist      18:58.49              
  5 Allen, Megan                 Oklahoma Baptist      19:11.01              
  6 Banks, Emily                 Oklahoma Baptist      19:59.63              
=============================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20 (10 Events Scored)   
=============================================================================
    1) Southern Arkansas           94        2) Harding                    83
    3) Oklahoma Christian          68        4) Rogers State               35
    5) East Central                18        6) Southern Nazarene          17