BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2017 - 3:34 PM
    2017 Great American Conference Championship - 4/20/2017 to 4/22/2017     
                           Ted Lloyd Track Stadium                           
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run Universithy
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jones, Cody                  Southern Nazarene      1:55.71   3  10      
  2 Barrett, Camden              Harding                1:56.30   3   8      
  3 Belcher, Lawson              Harding                1:57.13   2   6      
  4 Guevara, Jose                Southern Arkansas      1:57.80   3   4      
  5 Cate, Tanner                 Oklahoma Christian     1:57.95   3   2      
  6 Gardner, Chenier             Southern Arkansas      1:58.16   3   1      
  7 Wilson, Evan                 Southern Nazarene      1:59.52   2          
  8 Lobley, Emory                Oklahoma Christian     1:59.78   3          
  9 Chavez, Cruzito              Rogers State           2:01.11   1          
 10 Robinson, Donald             Southern Arkansas      2:03.04   2          
 11 Ratliff, Byrun               Rogers State           2:03.37   2          
 12 Zehr, John                   Southern Nazarene      2:03.84   1          
 13 Jackson, Jonathan            Harding                2:04.72   1          
 14 McKnight, Riley              Oklahoma Christian     2:05.92   1          
 15 Mackey, Andre                Southern Arkansas      2:06.95   3          
 16 Gonzalez, Ismael             Southern Arkansas      2:07.31   1          
 17 Wieczorek, Blake             Southern Nazarene      2:08.26   1          
 18 Windley, Tucker              Harding                2:09.91   3          
 19 Henson, Clarke               Southern Arkansas      2:10.71   1          
 20 Wallace, Garrett             East Central           2:11.83   2          
 21 Aikman, Jack                 Rogers State           2:14.20   1          
 22 Luna, Juan                   Southern Arkansas      2:24.41   1          
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run Unattached
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 James, Carlos                Oklahoma Baptist       1:55.55   3          
  2 Uglean, Tommy                Oklahoma Baptist       1:56.95   2          
  3 Smith, Sam                   Oklahoma Baptist       1:58.32   2          
  4 Robles, DeAngelo             Oklahoma Baptist       1:58.51   3          
  5 Elmore, Garrett              Oklahoma Baptist       1:58.65   2          
  6 Crowson, Nathan              Oklahoma Baptist       2:00.89   2          
  7 Ashley, Hayden               Oklahoma Baptist       2:09.88   2          
=============================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32 (13 Events Scored)    
=============================================================================
    1) Harding                    165        2) Southern Arkansas         102
    3) Rogers State                56        4) Oklahoma Christian         48
    5) Southern Nazarene           26        6) East Central                8