BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 7:27 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Williams, Evan               Estero HS              1:59.94   10         
  2 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers HS          2:01.35    8         
  3 Carpenter, Nick              Fort Myers HS          2:02.60    6         
  4 Martin, Bobby                Island Coast HS        2:03.52    5         
  5 Lester, Samir                Island Coast HS        2:03.87    4         
  6 Fenelue, Wilder              Dunbar HS              2:05.34    3         
  7 Defoor, Mateo                Island Coast HS        2:06.15    2         
  8 Claude, Ralph                Dunbar HS              2:07.87    1         
  9 McDaniels, Trevor            Dunbar HS              2:08.09              
 10 White, Terrell               Dunbar HS              2:08.56              
 11 Perez, Joey                  Island Coast HS        2:09.82              
 12 Nesbit, Justin               Estero HS              2:10.77              
 13 Harshman, Jonathan           Ida S. Baker HS        2:12.79              
 14 Palow, Garrett               North Fort Myers HS    2:13.18              
 15 Hassel, Ben                  Estero HS              2:13.95              
 16 Prator, Jack                 Fort Myers HS          2:16.12              
 17 Celebrado, Matthew           Fort Myers HS          2:19.11              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Santana, Oscar               Mariner HS             2:10.26              
  2 Morreal, Thomas              Ida S. Baker HS        2:12.38              
  3 Salinas, Steve               Ida S. Baker HS        2:16.29              
  4 Ramos, Ruben                 Riverdale HS           2:17.87              
  5 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort Myers HS    2:22.71              
  6 Dale, Zach                   Estero HS              2:23.86              
  7 Lindsey, Jarrett             North Fort Myers HS    2:27.20              
  8 Higdon, Ethan                Cypress Lake HS        2:32.04              
  9 Escalon, Oscar               East Lee County HS     2:32.10              
 10 Orrego, Felipe               Cape Coral HS          2:33.82              
 11 Miller, Nikolas              Cypress Lake HS        2:33.92              
 12 Lingley, Kenny               Cape Coral HS          2:37.68              
 13 Skaw, Mason                  Cape Coral HS          2:42.23              
 14 Ahmadi, Maxwell              Cape Coral HS          3:05.44              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Evan               Estero HS              1:59.94   1  10      
  2 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers HS          2:01.35   1   8      
  3 Carpenter, Nick              Fort Myers HS          2:02.60   1   6      
  4 Martin, Bobby                Island Coast HS        2:03.52   1   5      
  5 Lester, Samir                Island Coast HS        2:03.87   1   4      
  6 Fenelue, Wilder              Dunbar HS              2:05.34   1   3      
  7 Defoor, Mateo                Island Coast HS        2:06.15   1   2      
  8 Claude, Ralph                Dunbar HS              2:07.87   1   1      
  9 McDaniels, Trevor            Dunbar HS              2:08.09   1          
 10 White, Terrell               Dunbar HS              2:08.56   1          
 11 Perez, Joey                  Island Coast HS        2:09.82   1          
 12 Santana, Oscar               Mariner HS             2:10.26   2          
 13 Nesbit, Justin               Estero HS              2:10.77   1          
 14 Morreal, Thomas              Ida S. Baker HS        2:12.38   2          
 15 Harshman, Jonathan           Ida S. Baker HS        2:12.79   1          
 16 Palow, Garrett               North Fort Myers HS    2:13.18   1          
 17 Hassel, Ben                  Estero HS              2:13.95   1          
 18 Prator, Jack                 Fort Myers HS          2:16.12   1          
 19 Salinas, Steve               Ida S. Baker HS        2:16.29   2          
 20 Ramos, Ruben                 Riverdale HS           2:17.87   2          
 21 Celebrado, Matthew           Fort Myers HS          2:19.11   1          
 22 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort Myers HS    2:22.71   2          
 23 Dale, Zach                   Estero HS              2:23.86   2          
 24 Lindsey, Jarrett             North Fort Myers HS    2:27.20   2          
 25 Higdon, Ethan                Cypress Lake HS        2:32.04   2          
 26 Escalon, Oscar               East Lee County HS     2:32.10   2          
 27 Orrego, Felipe               Cape Coral HS          2:33.82   2          
 28 Miller, Nikolas              Cypress Lake HS        2:33.92   2          
 29 Lingley, Kenny               Cape Coral HS          2:37.68   2          
 30 Skaw, Mason                  Cape Coral HS          2:42.23   2          
 31 Ahmadi, Maxwell              Cape Coral HS          3:05.44   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                  131        2) Fort Myers HS             122
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             61        4) Riverdale HS               59
    5) Island Coast HS             43        6) Estero HS                  33
    7) North Fort Myers HS         25        8) Mariner HS                 22
    9) Lehigh HS                   20       10) South Fort Myers HS        17
   11) Cape Coral HS                8       12) East Lee County HS          4