BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        4/8/2017 - 6:31 PM
                   LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                    
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                            Island Coast High School                            
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Gear, Kristlin               Fort Myers HS          5:10.77   10            
  2 Kurland, Fiona               Fort Myers HS          5:13.08    8            
  3 MacKenzie, Caroline          Fort Myers HS          5:22.70    6            
  4 Oliver, Chelsey              Riverdale HS           5:25.34    5            
  5 Miskimins, Kelsey            Cape Coral HS          5:26.65    4            
  6 Giovanniello, Megan          Estero HS              5:27.91    3            
  7 Goll, Alayna                 Estero HS              5:32.58    2            
  8 Pethers, Corey               Island Coast HS        5:35.96    1            
  9 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers HS          5:45.06                 
 10 Easterly, Ashley             North Fort Myers HS    5:53.20                 
 11 Williamson, Sage             Cypress Lake HS        5:58.63                 
 12 Barrosa, Abigail             Estero HS              6:07.38                 
 13 Frink, Alicia                Cape Coral HS          6:28.80                 
 14 Moss, Allyson                Cape Coral HS          6:38.37                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Perez, Mia                   Cypress Lake HS        5:54.08                 
  2 Ippolito, Natalie            Estero HS              6:16.52                 
  3 Simpson, Alexis              East Lee County HS     6:43.88                 
  4 Leite, Sophia                Lehigh HS              6:47.11                 
  5 Huynh, Kristalrose           North Fort Myers HS    6:51.17                 
  6 Skrzypek, Haley              North Fort Myers HS    6:51.48                 
  7 Fox, Anastasia               Ida S. Baker HS        7:00.66                 
  8 Aubuchon, Madison            Cape Coral HS          7:11.68                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gear, Kristlin               Fort Myers HS          5:10.77   1  10         
  2 Kurland, Fiona               Fort Myers HS          5:13.08   1   8         
  3 MacKenzie, Caroline          Fort Myers HS          5:22.70   1   6         
  4 Oliver, Chelsey              Riverdale HS           5:25.34   1   5         
  5 Miskimins, Kelsey            Cape Coral HS          5:26.65   1   4         
  6 Giovanniello, Megan          Estero HS              5:27.91   1   3         
  7 Goll, Alayna                 Estero HS              5:32.58   1   2         
  8 Pethers, Corey               Island Coast HS        5:35.96   1   1         
  9 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers HS          5:45.06   1             
 10 Easterly, Ashley             North Fort Myers HS    5:53.20   1             
 11 Perez, Mia                   Cypress Lake HS        5:54.08   2             
 12 Williamson, Sage             Cypress Lake HS        5:58.63   1             
 13 Barrosa, Abigail             Estero HS              6:07.38   1             
 14 Ippolito, Natalie            Estero HS              6:16.52   2             
 15 Frink, Alicia                Cape Coral HS          6:28.80   1             
 16 Moss, Allyson                Cape Coral HS          6:38.37   1             
 17 Simpson, Alexis              East Lee County HS     6:43.88   2             
 18 Leite, Sophia                Lehigh HS              6:47.11   2             
 19 Huynh, Kristalrose           North Fort Myers HS    6:51.17   2             
 20 Skrzypek, Haley              North Fort Myers HS    6:51.48   2             
 21 Fox, Anastasia               Ida S. Baker HS        7:00.66   2             
 22 Aubuchon, Madison            Cape Coral HS          7:11.68   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                  100        2) Fort Myers HS              78.50
    3) Cape Coral HS               40        4) Ida S. Baker HS            34.50
    5) Island Coast HS             33        6) South Fort Myers HS        27.50
    7) Lehigh HS                   18        7) Riverdale HS               18   
    9) Estero HS                   15.50    10) North Fort Myers HS         8   
   11) East Lee County HS           6       12) Cypress Lake HS             5