BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 6:39 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Brittenham, Hugh             Estero HS              4:32.11   10         
  2 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers HS          4:40.43    8         
  3 Carpenter, Nick              Fort Myers HS          4:42.16    6         
  4 Defoor, Mateo                Island Coast HS        4:43.11    5         
  5 Skinner, Kyle                Fort Myers HS          4:46.46    4         
  6 Harshman, Jonathan           Ida S. Baker HS        4:52.90    3         
  7 Zavalaga, Christian          North Fort Myers HS    4:54.02    2         
  8 Gamblin, Dean                Estero HS              4:57.22    1         
  9 Pace, Collin                 Ida S. Baker HS        4:58.21              
 10 McHugh, Dylan                Fort Myers HS          4:59.24              
 11 Salinas, Steve               Ida S. Baker HS        5:00.05              
 12 Medina, Jose                 Riverdale HS           5:02.70              
 13 Reichenbacher, Dylan         Mariner HS             5:04.82              
 14 Arabie, Jarett               Estero HS              5:08.10              
 15 Palow, Garrett               North Fort Myers HS    5:18.02              
 16 Paredes, Jordan              Estero HS              5:22.40              
 17 Fernandez, George            Ida S. Baker HS        5:42.00              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gutridge, Trenton            Riverdale HS           5:09.13              
  2 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort Myers HS    5:13.63              
  3 Fletcher, Caleb              Island Coast HS        5:14.58              
  4 Lanier, Alexander            Cape Coral HS          5:15.56              
  5 Ramos, Ruben                 Riverdale HS           5:16.79              
  6 McGuire, Blake               South Fort Myers HS    5:17.80              
  7 Bohorquez, Christian         Cypress Lake HS        5:18.74              
  8 Seleiman, Abdallah           Dunbar HS              5:20.39              
  9 Trinkle, Cameron             Cape Coral HS          5:23.44              
 10 Rodriguez, Jose              Lehigh HS              5:25.44              
 11 Lindsey, Jarrett             North Fort Myers HS    5:27.59              
 12 James, Reagan                Island Coast HS        5:35.80              
 13 Griner, Kameron              Island Coast HS        5:36.01              
 14 Escalon, Oscar               East Lee County HS     5:42.18              
 15 Doran, Ryan                  Cape Coral HS          5:50.61              
 16 Ramirez, Oscar               Lehigh HS              6:05.94              
 17 Martin, David                East Lee County HS     6:31.19              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brittenham, Hugh             Estero HS              4:32.11   1  10      
  2 Babatz, Evan                 Fort Myers HS          4:40.43   1   8      
  3 Carpenter, Nick              Fort Myers HS          4:42.16   1   6      
  4 Defoor, Mateo                Island Coast HS        4:43.11   1   5      
  5 Skinner, Kyle                Fort Myers HS          4:46.46   1   4      
  6 Harshman, Jonathan           Ida S. Baker HS        4:52.90   1   3      
  7 Zavalaga, Christian          North Fort Myers HS    4:54.02   1   2      
  8 Gamblin, Dean                Estero HS              4:57.22   1   1      
  9 Pace, Collin                 Ida S. Baker HS        4:58.21   1          
 10 McHugh, Dylan                Fort Myers HS          4:59.24   1          
 11 Salinas, Steve               Ida S. Baker HS        5:00.05   1          
 12 Medina, Jose                 Riverdale HS           5:02.70   1          
 13 Reichenbacher, Dylan         Mariner HS             5:04.82   1          
 14 Arabie, Jarett               Estero HS              5:08.10   1          
 15 Gutridge, Trenton            Riverdale HS           5:09.13   2          
 16 Galyon, Aaron                North Fort Myers HS    5:13.63   2          
 17 Fletcher, Caleb              Island Coast HS        5:14.58   2          
 18 Lanier, Alexander            Cape Coral HS          5:15.56   2          
 19 Ramos, Ruben                 Riverdale HS           5:16.79   2          
 20 McGuire, Blake               South Fort Myers HS    5:17.80   2          
 21 Palow, Garrett               North Fort Myers HS    5:18.02   1          
 22 Bohorquez, Christian         Cypress Lake HS        5:18.74   2          
 23 Seleiman, Abdallah           Dunbar HS              5:20.39   2          
 24 Paredes, Jordan              Estero HS              5:22.40   1          
 25 Trinkle, Cameron             Cape Coral HS          5:23.44   2          
 26 Rodriguez, Jose              Lehigh HS              5:25.44   2          
 27 Lindsey, Jarrett             North Fort Myers HS    5:27.59   2          
 28 James, Reagan                Island Coast HS        5:35.80   2          
 29 Griner, Kameron              Island Coast HS        5:36.01   2          
 30 Fernandez, George            Ida S. Baker HS        5:42.00   1          
 31 Escalon, Oscar               East Lee County HS     5:42.18   2          
 32 Doran, Ryan                  Cape Coral HS          5:50.61   2          
 33 Ramirez, Oscar               Lehigh HS              6:05.94   2          
 34 Martin, David                East Lee County HS     6:31.19   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                  101        2) Fort Myers HS              90
    3) Riverdale HS                42        4) Ida S. Baker HS            40
    5) Island Coast HS             28        6) Estero HS                  23
    7) Lehigh HS                   18        8) Mariner HS                 17
    8) North Fort Myers HS         17       10) South Fort Myers HS        10
   11) East Lee County HS           4