BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      4/7/2017 - 2:09 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                   
                             Track and Field Meet                             
                           Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1   100 Milledge, Seneca    10 Dunbar HS             22-05.50   10          
  2   132 Campbell, Tyrone    11 Island Coast HS       21-11.00    8          
  3   116 Cassamajor, Jonath  11 Fort Myers HS         21-03.50    6          
  4   255 Johnson, Michael    10 North Fort Myers HS   21-03.00    5          
  5   497 Preston, LaJuan     12 Dunbar HS             20-11.00    4          
  6   498 Thompkins, Deven    11 Dunbar HS             20-10.00    3          
  7   149 Peacock, Kimar       9 North Fort Myers HS   20-03.50    2          
  8   119 Young, Yasias        9 Fort Myers HS         20-02.50    1          
  9   242 Dorelien, Voldrick  11 Fort Myers HS         20-00.00               
 10   478 Smith, Troy         12 East Lee County HS    19-11.00               
 11   211 Howitt, Cameron      9 North Fort Myers HS   19-10.50               
 12   133 Henderson, Clifton  10 Island Coast HS       19-09.50               
 13   117 Felix, Darrian      12 Fort Myers HS         19-06.50               
 14    92 Thomas, Isaiah      12 Cypress Lake HS       19-05.00               
 15   505 Jiminian, Alan      11 Lehigh HS             19-04.50               
 15   301 Davis, Jeremiah     10 Lehigh HS             19-04.50               
 17   292 Pierre, Junior      12 East Lee County HS    19-01.50               
 18   504 Collins, D'Mateo    10 Lehigh HS             18-07.50               
 18   157 Williams, Royjaria  11 Riverdale HS          18-07.50               
 20    88 Addison, Timothy    11 Cypress Lake HS       17-06.50               
 21   218 Feliz, Jaydin       10 Cape Coral HS         16-08.00               
 22   206 Petter, Cole        10 Ida S. Baker HS       16-01.00               
 23   309 Clerveau, Austin    12 Cape Coral HS         11-08.00               
 24   212 Cochran, Jaylin     10 Riverdale HS          11-01.00               
 --   501 Thomas, Hykeem      10 East Lee County HS        FOUL               
 --   220 Laborde, Rick       11 Cape Coral HS             FOUL               
 --   308 Anderson, Rickey    11 Cape Coral HS             FOUL               
==============================================================================
            Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 54 (3 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Riverdale HS                25        1) Dunbar HS                  25 
    3) Fort Myers HS               22        4) North Fort Myers HS        12 
    4) Island Coast HS             12        6) Mariner HS                  8 
    7) Ida S. Baker HS              7        8) Lehigh HS                   6