BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        4/8/2017 - 4:23 PM
                   LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                    
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                            Island Coast High School                            
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Brown, Armonee               South Fort Myers HS      17.62Q                
  2 Flecha, Samantha             North Fort Myers HS      18.65                 
  3 Henton, Sade                 Fort Myers HS            20.18                 
  4 Jones, Te'Niya               Dunbar HS                21.05                 
  5 Altunbas, Suheyla            Estero HS                21.13                 
  6 Cairo, Madison               Estero HS                22.03                 
  7 Vazquez, Tatyana             Island Coast HS          22.25                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mallary, Diamonique          Dunbar HS                15.86Q                
  2 Dervil, Dashnie              Ida S. Baker HS          16.82q                
  3 Corgelas, Brittney           Fort Myers HS            17.27q                
  4 Dean, Rachael                Fort Myers HS            17.67q                
  5 Hurrell, Hailey              North Fort Myers HS      19.40                 
  6 Shinn, Leah                  Fort Myers HS            21.11                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Franklin, Aucheyona          Dunbar HS                17.69Q                
  2 Cardona, Diamond             Lehigh HS                19.18                 
  3 Fritz, Riley                 Ida S. Baker HS          19.67                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Saleem, Atiya                Dunbar HS                16.92Q                
  2 O'Malley, Kylie              Cypress Lake HS          17.00q                
  3 Geter, Chelsea               Lehigh HS                18.33                 
  4 Cruz, Kayla                  Lehigh HS                21.00                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Mallary, Diamonique          Dunbar HS                15.86Q  2             
  2 Saleem, Atiya                Dunbar HS                16.92Q  4             
  3 Brown, Armonee               South Fort Myers HS      17.62Q  1             
  4 Franklin, Aucheyona          Dunbar HS                17.69Q  3             
  5 Dervil, Dashnie              Ida S. Baker HS          16.82q  2             
  6 O'Malley, Kylie              Cypress Lake HS          17.00q  4             
  7 Corgelas, Brittney           Fort Myers HS            17.27q  2             
  8 Dean, Rachael                Fort Myers HS            17.67q  2             
  9 Geter, Chelsea               Lehigh HS                18.33   4             
 10 Flecha, Samantha             North Fort Myers HS      18.65   1             
 11 Cardona, Diamond             Lehigh HS                19.18   3             
 12 Hurrell, Hailey              North Fort Myers HS      19.40   2             
 13 Fritz, Riley                 Ida S. Baker HS          19.67   3             
 14 Henton, Sade                 Fort Myers HS            20.18   1             
 15 Cruz, Kayla                  Lehigh HS                21.00   4             
 16 Jones, Te'Niya               Dunbar HS                21.05   1             
 17 Shinn, Leah                  Fort Myers HS            21.11   2             
 18 Altunbas, Suheyla            Estero HS                21.13   1             
 19 Cairo, Madison               Estero HS                22.03   1             
 20 Vazquez, Tatyana             Island Coast HS          22.25   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   70        2) Fort Myers HS              46.50
    3) Island Coast HS             32        4) Cape Coral HS              29   
    5) Ida S. Baker HS             26.50     6) Lehigh HS                  17   
    7) Riverdale HS                13        8) Estero HS                  10.50
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8.50    10) North Fort Myers HS         8   
   11) East Lee County HS           6