BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 4:24 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Butz, Christian              Mariner HS               16.72Q             
  2 Saint-Louis, Brian           Fort Myers HS            17.25q             
  3 Pierre, Renald               Dunbar HS                17.79              
  4 Brown, Ethan                 Ida S. Baker HS          19.22              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jean, Josias                 Fort Myers HS            16.04Q             
  2 Butz, Elijah                 Mariner HS               16.36q             
  3 Joseph, Jerramie             Island Coast HS          17.10q             
  4 Agostino, Marc               Fort Myers HS            18.01              
  5 Patracca, Garret             Ida S. Baker HS          18.83              
  6 Elie, Terrance               Ida S. Baker HS          19.34              
  7 Morgan, Christian            Island Coast HS          20.72              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mustari, Micheal             Dunbar HS                16.24Q             
  2 Payne, Antaeveon             Riverdale HS             16.58q             
  3 Celus, Nerbenski             Fort Myers HS            16.58q             
  4 Petter, Cole                 Ida S. Baker HS          17.60              
  5 Howitt, Cameron              North Fort Myers HS      17.93              
  6 Hyde, Jaden                  Dunbar HS                18.86              
  7 Jones, Robert                South Fort Myers HS      19.73              
  8 Bailey, Avante               East Lee County HS       24.84              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Jean, Josias                 Fort Myers HS            16.04Q  2          
  2 Mustari, Micheal             Dunbar HS                16.24Q  3          
  3 Butz, Christian              Mariner HS               16.72Q  1          
  4 Butz, Elijah                 Mariner HS               16.36q  2          
  5 Payne, Antaeveon             Riverdale HS             16.58q  3          
  6 Celus, Nerbenski             Fort Myers HS            16.58q  3          
  7 Joseph, Jerramie             Island Coast HS          17.10q  2          
  8 Saint-Louis, Brian           Fort Myers HS            17.25q  1          
  9 Petter, Cole                 Ida S. Baker HS          17.60   3          
 10 Pierre, Renald               Dunbar HS                17.79   1          
 11 Howitt, Cameron              North Fort Myers HS      17.93   3          
 12 Agostino, Marc               Fort Myers HS            18.01   2          
 13 Patracca, Garret             Ida S. Baker HS          18.83   2          
 14 Hyde, Jaden                  Dunbar HS                18.86   3          
 15 Brown, Ethan                 Ida S. Baker HS          19.22   1          
 16 Elie, Terrance               Ida S. Baker HS          19.34   2          
 17 Jones, Robert                South Fort Myers HS      19.73   3          
 18 Morgan, Christian            Island Coast HS          20.72   2          
 19 Bailey, Avante               East Lee County HS       24.84   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   78        2) Fort Myers HS              48
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             37        4) Riverdale HS               34
    5) Island Coast HS             17        6) North Fort Myers HS        15
    7) Estero HS                   12        7) Lehigh HS                  12
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8        9) Mariner HS                  8
   11) East Lee County HS           4