BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        4/8/2017 - 5:53 PM
                   LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                    
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                            Island Coast High School                            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Castor, Mirlege              South Fort Myers HS      12.14Q                
  2 Lewis, Joilynn               Cape Coral HS            13.18                 
  3 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS            13.57                 
  4 SaintLuc, Stephanie          Island Coast HS          14.22                 
  5 Green, Mi'Keria              Lehigh HS                14.48                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Cobb, Aisha                  Dunbar HS                12.48Q                
  2 Talbert, Idalia              Fort Myers HS            13.03q                
  3 Thompkins, Enyah             North Fort Myers HS      13.17q                
  4 Trotter, Haylea              Estero HS                14.14                 
  5 Dienguele, Kinta             Estero HS                14.82                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Smith, Kamryn                Dunbar HS                13.16Q                
  2 Hause, Alanna                North Fort Myers HS      13.72                 
  3 Ramirez, Lyriah              Riverdale HS             13.83                 
  4 Alsaint, Thama               Fort Myers HS            14.05                 
  5 Jalving, Taylor              Cypress Lake HS          14.33                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Stewart, Te'era              South Fort Myers HS      12.58Q                
  2 Ramos, Briana                Lehigh HS                13.23                 
  3 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS             13.61                 
  4 Eason, Jalexis               Cypress Lake HS          13.83                 
  5 Sherman, Taylor              Ida S. Baker HS          14.23                 
  6 Dorisme, Kimberline          Cypress Lake HS          14.31                 
  7 Olive, Tyler                 Estero HS                15.32                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Sainteus, Tyanna             Cape Coral HS            13.16Q                
  2 McCaulley, KeeAnna           North Fort Myers HS      13.57                 
  3 Ladson, Keahjah              Cape Coral HS            13.83                 
  4 Kendrick, Torrey             Riverdale HS             13.93                 
  5 Lockhart, Aaliyah            Fort Myers HS            14.21                 
  6 Tineo, Angela                Island Coast HS          14.41                 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Outten, Kendayzha            Lehigh HS                13.63Q                
  2 Brown, Deshanae              Cypress Lake HS          13.90                 
  3 Brown, Torionna              Dunbar HS                13.92                 
  4 Moore, Ka'Norie              Fort Myers HS            14.10                 
  5 Crosby, Kara                 Island Coast HS          14.95                 
  6 Trotter, Paige               Estero HS                16.22                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Castor, Mirlege              South Fort Myers HS      12.14Q  1             
  2 Cobb, Aisha                  Dunbar HS                12.48Q  2             
  3 Stewart, Te'era              South Fort Myers HS      12.58Q  4             
  4 Smith, Kamryn                Dunbar HS                13.16Q  3             
  5 Sainteus, Tyanna             Cape Coral HS            13.16Q  5             
  6 Outten, Kendayzha            Lehigh HS                13.63Q  6             
  7 Talbert, Idalia              Fort Myers HS            13.03q  2             
  8 Thompkins, Enyah             North Fort Myers HS      13.17q  2             
  9 Lewis, Joilynn               Cape Coral HS            13.18   1             
 10 Ramos, Briana                Lehigh HS                13.23   4             
 11 McCaulley, KeeAnna           North Fort Myers HS      13.57   5             
 12 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS            13.57   1             
 13 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS             13.61   4             
 14 Hause, Alanna                North Fort Myers HS      13.72   3             
 15 Ramirez, Lyriah              Riverdale HS             13.83   3             
 16 Eason, Jalexis               Cypress Lake HS          13.83   4             
 17 Ladson, Keahjah              Cape Coral HS            13.83   5             
 18 Brown, Deshanae              Cypress Lake HS          13.90   6             
 19 Brown, Torionna              Dunbar HS                13.92   6             
 20 Kendrick, Torrey             Riverdale HS             13.93   5             
 21 Alsaint, Thama               Fort Myers HS            14.05   3             
 22 Moore, Ka'Norie              Fort Myers HS            14.10   6             
 23 Trotter, Haylea              Estero HS                14.14   2             
 24 Lockhart, Aaliyah            Fort Myers HS            14.21   5             
 25 SaintLuc, Stephanie          Island Coast HS          14.22   1             
 26 Sherman, Taylor              Ida S. Baker HS          14.23   4             
 27 Dorisme, Kimberline          Cypress Lake HS          14.31   4             
 28 Jalving, Taylor              Cypress Lake HS          14.33   3             
 29 Tineo, Angela                Island Coast HS          14.41   5             
 30 Green, Mi'Keria              Lehigh HS                14.48   1             
 31 Dienguele, Kinta             Estero HS                14.82   2             
 32 Crosby, Kara                 Island Coast HS          14.95   6             
 33 Olive, Tyler                 Estero HS                15.32   4             
 34 Trotter, Paige               Estero HS                16.22   6             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   88        2) Fort Myers HS              51.50
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             34.50     4) Island Coast HS            32   
    5) Cape Coral HS               29        6) Lehigh HS                  17   
    7) Riverdale HS                13        8) South Fort Myers HS        11.50
    9) Estero HS                   10.50    10) North Fort Myers HS         8   
   11) East Lee County HS           6       12) Cypress Lake HS             5