BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 4:25 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Dunbar HS                11.03Q             
  2 Jacques-Louis, Rahkeem       Dunbar HS                11.59              
  3 Cassamajor, Jonathan         Fort Myers HS            11.71              
  4 Sivley, Jedidiah             Ida S. Baker HS          12.03              
 -- Emilus, Dwayne               Cape Coral HS               FS              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Guervil, Widchard            Fort Myers HS            10.96Q             
  2 Washington, Isaac            Cape Coral HS            11.72              
  3 Nevelus, Monfred             Ida S. Baker HS          12.07              
  4 Kobylanski, Hunter           North Fort Myers HS      12.58              
 -- Teague, Eddie                South Fort Myers HS         FS              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Stewart, Patston             Lehigh HS                11.25Q             
  2 Campbell, Tyrone             Island Coast HS          11.74              
  3 Henderson, Clifton           Island Coast HS          11.85              
  4 Milledge, Prenece            Lehigh HS                11.94              
  5 Luders, Steven               East Lee County HS       12.22              
 -- Young, Yasias                Fort Myers HS               FS              
 -- Williams, Eddie              Cape Coral HS               FS              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Felix, Darrian               Fort Myers HS            11.66Q             
  2 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          11.83              
  3 Taylor, Isaiah               North Fort Myers HS      12.12              
  4 Myers, Garrett               Island Coast HS          12.20              
  5 Brown, Jaidin                North Fort Myers HS      12.26              
  6 Carey, Thailand              East Lee County HS       12.36              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davis, Desmond               Dunbar HS                11.37Q             
  2 Green-McKnight, Jadarius     Dunbar HS                11.44q             
  3 Paul, Taeshawn               Riverdale HS             11.86              
  4 Noel, Lentz                  South Fort Myers HS      12.19              
  5 Fruit, Ethan                 Cape Coral HS            12.22              
  6 Smith, Angelo                Cypress Lake HS          12.40              
  7 Peachey, William             Estero HS                13.65              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Smith, Calvin                Island Coast HS          11.52Q             
  2 Dorris, E'Quan               South Fort Myers HS      11.58q             
  3 Nelson, Jaylen               Lehigh HS                11.84              
  4 Roth, Klayton                Riverdale HS             12.02              
  5 Thomas, Isaiah               Cypress Lake HS          12.41              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Guervil, Widchard            Fort Myers HS            10.96Q  2          
  2 Milledge, Seneca             Dunbar HS                11.03Q  1          
  3 Stewart, Patston             Lehigh HS                11.25Q  3          
  4 Davis, Desmond               Dunbar HS                11.37Q  5          
  5 Smith, Calvin                Island Coast HS          11.52Q  6          
  6 Felix, Darrian               Fort Myers HS            11.66Q  4          
  7 Green-McKnight, Jadarius     Dunbar HS                11.44q  5          
  8 Dorris, E'Quan               South Fort Myers HS      11.58q  6          
  9 Jacques-Louis, Rahkeem       Dunbar HS                11.59   1          
 10 Cassamajor, Jonathan         Fort Myers HS            11.71   1          
 11 Washington, Isaac            Cape Coral HS            11.72   2          
 12 Campbell, Tyrone             Island Coast HS          11.74   3          
 13 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          11.83   4          
 14 Nelson, Jaylen               Lehigh HS                11.84   6          
 15 Henderson, Clifton           Island Coast HS          11.85   3          
 16 Paul, Taeshawn               Riverdale HS             11.86   5          
 17 Milledge, Prenece            Lehigh HS                11.94   3          
 18 Roth, Klayton                Riverdale HS             12.02   6          
 19 Sivley, Jedidiah             Ida S. Baker HS          12.03   1          
 20 Nevelus, Monfred             Ida S. Baker HS          12.07   2          
 21 Taylor, Isaiah               North Fort Myers HS      12.12   4          
 22 Noel, Lentz                  South Fort Myers HS      12.19   5          
 23 Myers, Garrett               Island Coast HS          12.20   4          
 24 Fruit, Ethan                 Cape Coral HS            12.22   5          
 25 Luders, Steven               East Lee County HS       12.22   3          
 26 Brown, Jaidin                North Fort Myers HS      12.26   4          
 27 Carey, Thailand              East Lee County HS       12.36   4          
 28 Smith, Angelo                Cypress Lake HS          12.40   5          
 29 Thomas, Isaiah               Cypress Lake HS          12.41   6          
 30 Kobylanski, Hunter           North Fort Myers HS      12.58   2          
 31 Peachey, William             Estero HS                13.65   5          
 -- Emilus, Dwayne               Cape Coral HS               FS   1          
 -- Teague, Eddie                South Fort Myers HS         FS   2          
 -- Young, Yasias                Fort Myers HS               FS   3          
 -- Williams, Eddie              Cape Coral HS               FS   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   78        2) Fort Myers HS              48
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             37        4) Riverdale HS               34
    5) Island Coast HS             17        6) North Fort Myers HS        15
    7) Estero HS                   12        7) Lehigh HS                  12
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8        9) Mariner HS                  8
   11) East Lee County HS           4