BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        4/8/2017 - 4:31 PM
                   LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                    
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                            Island Coast High School                            
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rankin, Alexandria           Island Coast HS          59.87Q                
  2 Rosas, Angeli                Fort Myers HS          1:05.97                 
  3 Epling, Micah                Riverdale HS           1:07.14                 
  4 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia      Mariner HS             1:07.80                 
  5 Lagmir, Hanna                Ida S. Baker HS        1:10.93                 
  6 Barrett, Tresika             North Fort Myers HS    1:13.23                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Michel, Guerdine             Dunbar HS              1:00.95Q                
  2 Brunson, Faith               Lehigh HS              1:07.18                 
  3 Lafosse, Benjelle            Fort Myers HS          1:08.63                 
  4 Stokes, Sydney               Lehigh HS              1:10.79                 
  5 Burun, Angela                Estero HS              1:14.49                 
  6 Melian, Leidy                East Lee County HS     1:32.32                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS          1:02.34Q                
  2 Flecha, Natalia              North Fort Myers HS    1:05.31                 
  3 Crandell, Emerson            Cypress Lake HS        1:06.67                 
  4 Morris, Kamara               Cypress Lake HS        1:08.12                 
  5 Gear, Lillian                Fort Myers HS          1:09.63                 
  6 Teran, Jasmin                North Fort Myers HS    1:11.76                 
  7 Perry, Desia                 East Lee County HS     1:15.40                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Staley, Symone               Riverdale HS           1:00.54Q                
  2 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS           1:04.24q                
  3 Crompton, Jamie              North Fort Myers HS    1:05.01q                
  4 Wilson, Alyssa               Fort Myers HS          1:09.42                 
  5 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Cape Coral HS          1:09.72                 
  6 Bartlett, Ariana             Ida S. Baker HS        1:12.91                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Marlin, Sanaa                Dunbar HS              1:01.18Q                
  2 Hardwick, Melanie            Dunbar HS              1:03.69q                
  3 Montervino, Deziree          Ida S. Baker HS        1:07.67                 
  4 Collins, Sofia               Estero HS              1:10.23                 
  5 Dulin, Kennedy               Cypress Lake HS        1:11.62                 
  6 Lessang, Christelle          South Fort Myers HS    1:15.42                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Rankin, Alexandria           Island Coast HS          59.87Q  1             
  2 Staley, Symone               Riverdale HS           1:00.54Q  4             
  3 Michel, Guerdine             Dunbar HS              1:00.95Q  2             
  4 Marlin, Sanaa                Dunbar HS              1:01.18Q  5             
  5 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS          1:02.34Q  3             
  6 Hardwick, Melanie            Dunbar HS              1:03.69q  5             
  7 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS           1:04.24q  4             
  8 Crompton, Jamie              North Fort Myers HS    1:05.01q  4             
  9 Flecha, Natalia              North Fort Myers HS    1:05.31   3             
 10 Rosas, Angeli                Fort Myers HS          1:05.97   1             
 11 Crandell, Emerson            Cypress Lake HS        1:06.67   3             
 12 Epling, Micah                Riverdale HS           1:07.14   1             
 13 Brunson, Faith               Lehigh HS              1:07.18   2             
 14 Montervino, Deziree          Ida S. Baker HS        1:07.67   5             
 15 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia      Mariner HS             1:07.80   1             
 16 Morris, Kamara               Cypress Lake HS        1:08.12   3             
 17 Lafosse, Benjelle            Fort Myers HS          1:08.63   2             
 18 Wilson, Alyssa               Fort Myers HS          1:09.42   4             
 19 Gear, Lillian                Fort Myers HS          1:09.63   3             
 20 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Cape Coral HS          1:09.72   4             
 21 Collins, Sofia               Estero HS              1:10.23   5             
 22 Stokes, Sydney               Lehigh HS              1:10.79   2             
 23 Lagmir, Hanna                Ida S. Baker HS        1:10.93   1             
 24 Dulin, Kennedy               Cypress Lake HS        1:11.62   5             
 25 Teran, Jasmin                North Fort Myers HS    1:11.76   3             
 26 Bartlett, Ariana             Ida S. Baker HS        1:12.91   4             
 27 Barrett, Tresika             North Fort Myers HS    1:13.23   1             
 28 Burun, Angela                Estero HS              1:14.49   2             
 29 Perry, Desia                 East Lee County HS     1:15.40   3             
 30 Lessang, Christelle          South Fort Myers HS    1:15.42   5             
 31 Melian, Leidy                East Lee County HS     1:32.32   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   70        2) Fort Myers HS              46.50
    3) Island Coast HS             32        4) Cape Coral HS              29   
    5) Ida S. Baker HS             26.50     6) Lehigh HS                  17   
    7) Riverdale HS                13        8) Estero HS                  10.50
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8.50    10) North Fort Myers HS         8   
   11) East Lee County HS           6