BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 4:36 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilkins, Joseph              North Fort Myers HS      53.63Q             
  2 Smith, Francois              Dunbar HS                56.29              
  3 Adams, Ethan                 Fort Myers HS            56.34              
  4 Singh, Alex                  Mariner HS               57.54              
  5 Gardner, Nick                Cypress Lake HS        1:00.77              
  6 Palomino, Brandon            Estero HS              1:05.90              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ringer, Ryan                 Ida S. Baker HS          51.12Q             
  2 Moran, Jordhe                Riverdale HS             51.93q             
  3 Sanabria, Nicholas           Riverdale HS             56.39              
  4 Lopez, Nickardo              Lehigh HS                57.46              
  5 Pogue, Benjamin              North Fort Myers HS      59.16              
  6 Lovince, Peterson            Lehigh HS              1:02.38              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Simmonds, Damien             Dunbar HS                53.34Q             
  2 Moore, Shantrel              South Fort Myers HS      54.10              
  3 Green, Brian                 Cypress Lake HS          54.29              
  4 Rathgeber, Brenden           Estero HS                56.05              
  5 Chavez, Jorge                Mariner HS               58.04              
  6 Bedard, Blake                South Fort Myers HS    1:01.70              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Simmons, Terrel              South Fort Myers HS      52.29Q             
  2 McKellop, Brian              Island Coast HS          52.75              
  3 Hassel, Ben                  Estero HS                57.38              
  4 Fleuridor, Choubert          Island Coast HS          58.61              
  5 Clerveau, Austin             Cape Coral HS          1:04.92              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Augustin, Wislot             Fort Myers HS            52.26Q             
  2 Smith, Shawn                 Dunbar HS                52.80              
  3 Myers, Garrett               Island Coast HS          53.30              
  4 Moran, Jomar                 Riverdale HS             54.64              
  5 Billups, Aaron               Fort Myers HS            57.79              
  6 Bryant, Austin               Cypress Lake HS          59.68              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nevelus, Monfred             Ida S. Baker HS          52.08Q             
  2 Beaubrun, Kennice            Ida S. Baker HS          52.08q             
  3 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          53.42              
  4 Wood, Trevor                 Island Coast HS          54.32              
  5 Mersier, Bijahnn             Fort Myers HS            58.69              
  6 Hart, James                  Lehigh HS                59.64              
  7 Anderson, Rickey             Cape Coral HS            59.95              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Ringer, Ryan                 Ida S. Baker HS          51.12Q  2          
  2 Nevelus, Monfred             Ida S. Baker HS          52.08Q  6          
  3 Augustin, Wislot             Fort Myers HS            52.26Q  5          
  4 Simmons, Terrel              South Fort Myers HS      52.29Q  4          
  5 Simmonds, Damien             Dunbar HS                53.34Q  3          
  6 Wilkins, Joseph              North Fort Myers HS      53.63Q  1          
  7 Moran, Jordhe                Riverdale HS             51.93q  2          
  8 Beaubrun, Kennice            Ida S. Baker HS          52.08q  6          
  9 McKellop, Brian              Island Coast HS          52.75   4          
 10 Smith, Shawn                 Dunbar HS                52.80   5          
 11 Myers, Garrett               Island Coast HS          53.30   5          
 12 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          53.42   6          
 13 Moore, Shantrel              South Fort Myers HS      54.10   3          
 14 Green, Brian                 Cypress Lake HS          54.29   3          
 15 Wood, Trevor                 Island Coast HS          54.32   6          
 16 Moran, Jomar                 Riverdale HS             54.64   5          
 17 Rathgeber, Brenden           Estero HS                56.05   3          
 18 Smith, Francois              Dunbar HS                56.29   1          
 19 Adams, Ethan                 Fort Myers HS            56.34   1          
 20 Sanabria, Nicholas           Riverdale HS             56.39   2          
 21 Hassel, Ben                  Estero HS                57.38   4          
 22 Lopez, Nickardo              Lehigh HS                57.46   2          
 23 Singh, Alex                  Mariner HS               57.54   1          
 24 Billups, Aaron               Fort Myers HS            57.79   5          
 25 Chavez, Jorge                Mariner HS               58.04   3          
 26 Fleuridor, Choubert          Island Coast HS          58.61   4          
 27 Mersier, Bijahnn             Fort Myers HS            58.69   6          
 28 Pogue, Benjamin              North Fort Myers HS      59.16   2          
 29 Hart, James                  Lehigh HS                59.64   6          
 30 Bryant, Austin               Cypress Lake HS          59.68   5          
 31 Anderson, Rickey             Cape Coral HS            59.95   6          
 32 Gardner, Nick                Cypress Lake HS        1:00.77   1          
 33 Bedard, Blake                South Fort Myers HS    1:01.70   3          
 34 Lovince, Peterson            Lehigh HS              1:02.38   2          
 35 Clerveau, Austin             Cape Coral HS          1:04.92   4          
 36 Palomino, Brandon            Estero HS              1:05.90   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   78        2) Fort Myers HS              48
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             37        4) Riverdale HS               34
    5) Island Coast HS             17        6) North Fort Myers HS        15
    7) Estero HS                   12        7) Lehigh HS                  12
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8        9) Mariner HS                  8
   11) East Lee County HS           4